Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 50 CZK |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 50 CZK |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 50 CZK |
MFP1054 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | Matfyz Praha | C | 246874 | 50 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 50 CZK |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 50 CZK |
KAM0953 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 232246 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 50 CZK |
9XX1500 | Eliáš VojtaEliáš Vojta | neregistrovaní Na kopci | 2134300 | 50 CZK | |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 50 CZK |
KAM1003 | Vít Benjamin AdamVít Benjamin Adam | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 50 CZK |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 50 CZK |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 50 CZK |
6YC0801 | Řepka JanŘepka Jan | Neregistrovaní | 2134301 | 50 CZK | |
2HC1000 | Prox JanProx Jan | NNN Px | 2127588 | 50 CZK | |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 50 CZK |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 50 CZK |
NNN0903 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK | |
NNN0904 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 50 CZK |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 50 CZK |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 50 CZK |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 50 CZK |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 50 CZK |
NNN1400 | Nosek TomášNosek Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 253148 | 50 CZK | |
NNN1100 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 1700085 | 50 CZK | |
NNN1500 | Rakovec PavelRakovec Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 52109 | 50 CZK | |
6YC1050 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | Neregistrovaní | C | 2134299 | 50 CZK |
DKL1300 | Janda MatyášJanda Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2135194 | 50 CZK |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 50 CZK |
2HC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | NNN Px | 2115715 | 50 CZK | |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 50 CZK |
TAP1299 | Posch JaroslavPosch Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | 886822 | 50 CZK | |
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 50 CZK |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 50 CZK |