Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 50 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 50 Kč |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 50 Kč | |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 50 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436421 | 50 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 50 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 50 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 50 Kč |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 50 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 50 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 50 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 50 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 50 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 50 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 50 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2082935 | 50 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 50 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 50 Kč |
KVS6551 | Maliňáková EvaMaliňáková Eva | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 887151 | 50 Kč |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 50 Kč |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 50 Kč | |
2PP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032322 | 50 Kč | |
HAV1819 | Gruchalová LucieGruchalová Lucie | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 50 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 50 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 50 Kč |
SFM0151 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49485 | 50 Kč | |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436420 | 50 Kč |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 50 Kč |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 232168 | 50 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2027246 | 50 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 50 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 50 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 50 Kč | |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 50 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 50 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51195 | 50 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 50 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 50 Kč |
12P9850 | Porada LiliannaPorada Lilianna | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1998716 | 50 Kč | |
LOV8750 | Adamčíková ZdeňkaAdamčíková Zdeňka | lepus.cz | C | 52946 | 50 Kč |
51P6250 | Czerkawska UrszulaCzerkawska Urszula | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2036945 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 50 Kč |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 50 Kč |
HAV1804 | Podešvová LuciePodešvová Lucie | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1805 | Wágnerová JarunaWágnerová Jaruna | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1807 | Klímková KateřinaKlímková Kateřina | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1812 | Menzelová ZuzanaMenzelová Zuzana | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 50 Kč |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 50 Kč |
TRI6851 | Mizerová JarmilaMizerová Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 50 Kč | |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 50 Kč |
SFM0351 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2061800 | 50 Kč | |
SFM7651 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49450 | 50 Kč | |
SFM1050 | Rychlá ZuzanaRychlá Zuzana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 50 Kč | |
HAV1825 | Miturová BarboraMiturová Barbora | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 50 Kč |
HAV1829 | Rýznarová OlgaRýznarová Olga | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
VPM8450 | Jirková PetraJirková Petra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8416122 | 50 Kč |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410794 | 50 Kč |
HAV1837 | Hoňková NatálieHoňková Natálie | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
MSK7001 | Martinásková VáclavaMartinásková Václava | Moravskoslezský kraj | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV1801 | Kopcová LudmilaKopcová Ludmila | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1808 | Honzíková Lucie s dcerouHonzíková Lucie s dcerou | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1809 | Wagnerová BronislavaWagnerová Bronislava | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 Kč |
HAV1813 | Pospíšolová KateřinaPospíšolová Kateřina | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1814 | Hurtíková EvaHurtíková Eva | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
TRI0852 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7209459 | 50 Kč |
HAV1817 | Medková AlžbětaMedková Alžběta | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1818 | Medková KristýnaMedková Kristýna | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 Kč |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 Kč |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 50 Kč |
HAV1821 | Čalová AnetaČalová Aneta | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
2IX0750 | Done EliškaDone Eliška | Sokol Vítkovice | 50 Kč | ||
2IX1350 | Sýkorová AnnaSýkorová Anna | Sokol Vítkovice | 50 Kč | ||
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416173 | 50 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 Kč | |
HAV1828 | Kavcová LucieKavcová Lucie | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 50 Kč |
HAV1832 | Šmídová NatálieŠmídová Natálie | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1833 | Ševčíková KristýnaŠevčíková Kristýna | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1836 | Hoňková VeronikaHoňková Veronika | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1840 | Šenková TerezaŠenková Tereza | OB Havířov | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 50 Kč |
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 50 Kč | |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 50 Kč |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 50 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 50 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 50 Kč |
HAV1803 | Wágner JakubWágner Jakub | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 50 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 50 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428276 | 50 Kč |
HAV1810 | Menzel PavelMenzel Pavel | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 50 Kč |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 50 Kč |
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 50 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 50 Kč |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 50 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 50 Kč |
HAV1815 | Rajdus VojtěchRajdus Vojtěch | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 50 Kč |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 50 Kč | |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 50 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 1421910 | 50 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 50 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 50 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 50 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 50 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 50 Kč |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 50 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 50 Kč |
TRI7601 | Sliž EduardSliž Eduard | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 50 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 50 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 50 Kč |
MOV6300 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2111804 | 50 Kč |
2PP7700 | Marszałek PiotrMarszałek Piotr | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032323 | 50 Kč | |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 50 Kč |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 50 Kč |
MOV7001 | Rýc-Bednář RenéRýc-Bednář René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 50 Kč | |
34Z8000 | Rubeš PavelRubeš Pavel | SK Černé plíce | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 50 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 50 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 50 Kč |
MOV9100 | Fousek JanFousek Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52945 | 50 Kč |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 50 Kč | |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 50 Kč | |
HAV1820 | Čala RobertČala Robert | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1824 | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2125380 | 50 Kč |
SFM7801 | Rychlý KamilRychlý Kamil | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 50 Kč | ||
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 50 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200588 | 50 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 50 Kč | |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 50 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 50 Kč |
5RX9302 | Stoszek OndřejStoszek Ondřej | NNN | 52939 | 50 Kč | |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 50 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 50 Kč |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 50 Kč | |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 50 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 50 Kč | |
AOP6402 | Liber VlastimilLiber Vlastimil | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127600 | 50 Kč |
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338916 | 50 Kč | |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 50 Kč |
LOV7601 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 760226 | 50 Kč |
VPM7905 | Jirka JakubJirka Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8252429 | 50 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655377 | 50 Kč |
MOV6900 | Tůma AlešTůma Aleš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 515486 | 50 Kč |
OOP7700 | Gros PetrGros Petr | TJ Opava | C | 2102544 | 50 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 50 Kč |
83P9000 | TALANDA MateuszTALANDA Mateusz | (POL) Gymcity AR | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 50 Kč |
12P7200 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1972223 | 50 Kč | |
51P6000 | Czerkawski WacławCzerkawski Wacław | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 435239 | 50 Kč | |
51P6900 | Jurczyk PiotrJurczyk Piotr | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028215 | 50 Kč | |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 50 Kč |
4RC9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů | 253128 | 50 Kč | |
1DP7402 | bluza lukaszbluza lukasz | (POL) Indywidualnie | 1460500 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV1806 | Wágner BertWágner Bert | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1811 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 50 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 50 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 50 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 50 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 50 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655421 | 50 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 50 Kč |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 50 Kč | |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 50 Kč |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 50 Kč | |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 50 Kč |
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | B | 50 Kč | |
HAV0100 | Zinecker JiříZinecker Jiří | OB Havířov | C | 336725 | 50 Kč |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 50 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 50 Kč |
14P1400 | Zdanowicz JanZdanowicz Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 889674 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 50 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 Kč | |
HAV1826 | Šarman MartinŠarman Martin | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 50 Kč |
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 50 Kč | |
BFM9402 | Řeha TomášŘeha Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1838 | Honěk JiříHoněk Jiří | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
MOV5901 | Hostaš JindřichHostaš Jindřich | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53000 | 50 Kč |
MOV6001 | Karásek DaliborKarásek Dalibor | SKOB Ostrava | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 Kč |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 Kč |
HAV1802 | Ardielli JiříArdielli Jiří | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 50 Kč |
HAV1816 | Vlašánek RichardVlašánek Richard | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 50 Kč | |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 8654882 | 50 Kč | |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 50 Kč |
SFM1201 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 4987 | 50 Kč | |
HAV1822 | Čala OndřejČala Ondřej | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
2IX1600 | Tichý ErikTichý Erik | Sokol Vítkovice | 50 Kč | ||
2IX0900 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | Sokol Vítkovice | 50 Kč | ||
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 Kč |
AOP1000 | Liber VáclavLiber Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127594 | 50 Kč |
AOP1302 | Liber TomášLiber Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111741 | 50 Kč |
HAV1830 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1831 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
LOV1000 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 51315 | 50 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 Kč |
2JX5800 | Šimeček JanŠimeček Jan | TJŠemík | 50 Kč | ||
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 50 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 50 Kč |
HAV1834 | Bomer MatyasBomer Matyas | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1835 | Honěk AdamHoněk Adam | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1839 | Bryndáč MikulášBryndáč Mikuláš | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1841 | Macko PřemyslMacko Přemysl | OB Havířov | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1823 | Chamrád JanChamrád Jan | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
HAV1827 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | OB Havířov | 50 Kč | ||
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 Kč |