Přihlášky závodu: Noční trénink

Datum:
07.09.2018
Místo konání:
Oleško-střelnice
Pořadatel:
ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
Kategorie:
A     B    
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1VD6600 Kudrass Peter (GER) SG Zittau Süd 8140166 30 Kč
1VD0900 Krč Tobias (GER) SG Zittau Süd 2111498 30 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 30 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 30 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 30 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 30 Kč
NNN99999 Popa Tereza Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN98888 Popa Alexandra Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 30 Kč
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 1470170 30 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 30 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 30 Kč
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2801009 30 Kč
KPY0451 Řídká Tereza SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
ROU8250 Manethová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 30 Kč
ROU1050 Manethová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 30 Kč
NNN1111 Marvanová Petra Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN2111 Stuchlík Jaroslav Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
KPY0500 Michálek Michal SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
ROU7601 Hančl Martin SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 30 Kč
NNN7999 Hrádek Vojtěch Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN6999 Stiborová Diana Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU7400 Coufal Marek SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095958 30 Kč
ROU7552 Coufalová Monika SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095921 30 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 30 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075666 30 Kč
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2031368 30 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 30 Kč
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 30, vklad: 900 Kč