Event entries: RBK cup open 2018

Date:
2018/11/17
Place:
Ivančice, Stříbský mlýn - Rekreační středisko dandre.cz
Organiser:
BBM - BETA URSUS Rosice
Classes:
A     B     C     D    
6.50 km, 240 m, 30 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering A 9201561 30 CZK
ZBM0359 Bednaříková Emma SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201326 30 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 30 CZK
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 980373 30 CZK
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 30 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 7207858 30 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 30 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 30 CZK
VBM6900 Hrouda Petr VSK Mendelu Brno C 53735 30 CZK
RBK8307 Ráb Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 52059 30 CZK
RBK7901 Procházka Jan SK Radioklub Blansko C 2127597 30 CZK
BBM7901 Denemarek Ivo BETA URSUS Rosice C 7790320 0 CZK
TBM7511 Hájek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53269 30 CZK
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 501884 30 CZK
4.70 km, 180 m, 27 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2088211 0 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 30 CZK
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 30 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 30 CZK
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232730 30 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 30 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 30 CZK
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101703 30 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 30 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 30 CZK
RBK8556 Toušová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 30 CZK
UBM7852 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno C 361911 30 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 30 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 30 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 30 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 30 CZK
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 30 CZK
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2131192 30 CZK
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Rosice C 52346 0 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083416 30 CZK
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko 410339 30 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Rosice A 7207019 0 CZK
BBM6350 Konečná Hana BETA URSUS Rosice 2124753 0 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 30 CZK
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 7260027 30 CZK
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 49465 30 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 30 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 7209359 30 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 30 CZK
9MX5800 Buráň Zdeněk BzB 2127637 30 CZK
9MX7050 Buráňová Hana BzB 2108870 30 CZK
RBK8351 Kubíková Soňa SK Radioklub Blansko C 2118476 30 CZK
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413331 30 CZK
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 30 CZK
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 30 CZK
BBM6851 Petrášová Irena BETA URSUS Rosice 2124757 0 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Rosice C 2113090 0 CZK
PBM7800 Robotka Jan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 7209368 30 CZK
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 2801035 30 CZK
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Rosice C 980376 0 CZK
PBM8155 Ramachová Magda TJ Spartak 1. brněnská rent 30 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 30 CZK
3.60 km, 70 m, 15 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Rosice C 2085655 0 CZK
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Rosice B 2088166 0 CZK
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov B 2053552 30 CZK
UBM0855 Janíková Anna MENISKOS Brno C 361966 30 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko B 2061789 30 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 30 CZK
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 1413719 30 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko B 1414504 30 CZK
LBM0701 Salajka Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52068 30 CZK
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 52021 30 CZK
PBM8604 Sladký Marek TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 52034 30 CZK
UBM0504 Hrouda Šimon MENISKOS Brno C 53796 30 CZK
BBM0503 Martinkovič Šimon BETA URSUS Rosice C 2112721 0 CZK
TBM0613 Hanousek Prokop KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083417 30 CZK
TBM7282 Hanousková Boučková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2081392 30 CZK
TBM7105 Hanousek Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno 438040 30 CZK
NNN0008 Šmíd Jiří Neregistrovaní 2049578 30 CZK
BBM0550 Petrášová Kateřina BETA URSUS Rosice C 2112728 0 CZK
6YC0405 Milan Blumaier Neregistrovaní rent 30 CZK
1.60 km, 7 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 30 CZK
UBM1053 Janíková Klára MENISKOS Brno C 361980 30 CZK
UBM1301 Janík Jan MENISKOS Brno C 361937 30 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 30 CZK
RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 53205 30 CZK
RBK0951 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko C 49682 30 CZK
RBK1150 Jalová Kristýna SK Radioklub Blansko C 980337 30 CZK
RBK1401 Jalový Kryštof SK Radioklub Blansko 52015 30 CZK
RBK1070 Mackanič Sára SK Radioklub Blansko rent 30 CZK
RBK0920 Mackanič Šimon SK Radioklub Blansko rent 30 CZK
PBM8500 Růžek Lukáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 30 CZK
PBM1151 Ramachová Michaela TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52051 30 CZK
PBM1150 Robotková Tereza TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 30 CZK
RBK1201 Milata Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko rent 30 CZK
RBK1402 Milata Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko rent 30 CZK
RBK0002 Berka Otakar SK Radioklub Blansko B 2020714 30 CZK
RBK1111 Rábová Markéta SK Radioklub Blansko rent 30 CZK
RBK1112 Rábová Eliška SK Radioklub Blansko rent 30 CZK
NNN0009 Šmídová Linda Neregistrovaní 2049579 30 CZK
NNN0010 Hlávka Vojtěch Neregistrovaní 2109705 30 CZK
NNN0004 Hlávka Adam Neregistrovaní 2109706 30 CZK
NNN0005 Balážová Sabina Neregistrovaní 2109701 30 CZK
NNN0006 Lipovský Robin Neregistrovaní 2109702 30 CZK
NNN0007 Dvořák Martin Neregistrovaní 2109703 30 CZK
RBK0851 Kubíková Kristýna SK Radioklub Blansko C 2118497 30 CZK
RBK1270 Procházková Magda SK Radioklub Blansko 2127596 30 CZK
BBM1550 Krejčiříková Kamila BETA URSUS Rosice C 219273 0 CZK
9WC1000 Kadlecová Jolana SVČ Rosice 2117702 30 CZK
NNN0011 Dvořák Tomáš Neregistrovaní 500568 30 CZK
TBM0804 Hájek Štěpán KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103778 30 CZK
TBM1201 Hájek Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 30 CZK
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53244 30 CZK
TBM1158 Ryglová Beáta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083404 30 CZK
NNN0012 Prokešová Anna Neregistrovaní 2049576 30 CZK
9WC0900 Hess Ludvík SVČ Rosice rent 30 CZK
entered total: 110, fee: 2910 CZK