Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 300 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660575 | 300 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 300 CZK |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8226309 | 300 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8517325 | 300 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 300 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 8004317 | 300 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8660465 | 300 CZK |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 8226331 | 300 CZK |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 300 CZK |
SJI0551 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Jihlava | A | 8660560 | 300 CZK |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 2127638 | 300 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670793 | 300 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 300 CZK |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078451 | 300 CZK |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116671 | 300 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 300 CZK |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 300 CZK |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680591 | 300 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 300 CZK |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662749 | 300 CZK |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 300 CZK |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 300 CZK |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 8670798 | 300 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 300 CZK |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 300 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 300 CZK |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8518323 | 300 CZK |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660382 | 300 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8116745 | 300 CZK |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660553 | 300 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 300 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 300 CZK |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8517323 | 300 CZK |
JIL0552 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2124766 | 300 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 300 CZK |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8414120 | 300 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 300 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | A | 8149886 | 300 CZK |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8414138 | 300 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000238 | 300 CZK |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667966 | 300 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 300 CZK |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667955 | 300 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660424 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660428 | 300 CZK |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663192 | 300 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 300 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8050121 | 300 CZK |
LPU0457 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667532 | 300 CZK |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8670820 | 300 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 8660563 | 300 CZK |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8123459 | 300 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660538 | 300 CZK |
PHK0554 | Doudová AlžbětaDoudová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 300 CZK | |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660909 | 300 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 300 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 300 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 300 CZK |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 300 CZK |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8116766 | 300 CZK |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 300 CZK |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8680365 | 300 CZK |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8659420 | 300 CZK |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 300 CZK |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660394 | 300 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 8670788 | 300 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 300 CZK |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | A | 8515530 | 300 CZK |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662747 | 300 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 300 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | A | 2020712 | 300 CZK |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2800957 | 300 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8240702 | 300 CZK |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 300 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8656736 | 300 CZK |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662702 | 300 CZK |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 300 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656623 | 300 CZK |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8660396 | 300 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 300 CZK |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | A | 8680299 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 300 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 300 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 300 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8013925 | 300 CZK |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8660400 | 300 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662434 | 300 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8670778 | 300 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660572 | 300 CZK |
PBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660438 | 300 CZK |
PBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8656786 | 300 CZK |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 300 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 8648560 | 300 CZK |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656699 | 300 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 300 CZK |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659384 | 300 CZK |
KAM0258 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8656555 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662288 | 300 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7203461 | 300 CZK |
JZL0051 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 7203458 | 300 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 8659381 | 300 CZK |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 300 CZK |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8655484 | 300 CZK |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8662300 | 300 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | R | 8516430 | 300 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656742 | 300 CZK |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8648575 | 300 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 300 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | R | 8670797 | 300 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659389 | 300 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 8516755 | 300 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8659403 | 300 CZK |
VTA0055 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | B | 8680284 | 300 CZK |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | R | 8662719 | 300 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | A | 8660568 | 300 CZK |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 300 CZK |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656601 | 300 CZK |
TUR0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680323 | 300 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660383 | 300 CZK |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 300 CZK |
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | 300 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | E | 8100401 | 300 CZK |
TUR0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8191119 | 300 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8659387 | 300 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8301161 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 300 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 8667540 | 300 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656599 | 300 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 300 CZK |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 300 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8663149 | 300 CZK |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 300 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 300 CZK |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8656518 | 300 CZK |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 300 CZK |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 8656685 | 300 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 300 CZK |
LPM9651 | Kamenická KarolínaKamenická Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656698 | 300 CZK |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8660906 | 300 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 300 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644879 | 300 CZK |
KAM9354 | Landovská PetraLandovská Petra | OK Kamenice | E | 8271093 | 300 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8310220 | 300 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660903 | 300 CZK |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 300 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 300 CZK |
TUR8650 | Luštická LucieLuštická Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680582 | 300 CZK |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 300 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 300 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 300 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 300 CZK |
TUR9552 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8210495 | 300 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8518318 | 300 CZK |
SJC8951 | Benešová LucieBenešová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8030189 | 300 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 8246428 | 300 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 300 CZK |
PHK9255 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8654892 | 300 CZK |
PGP9056 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 8663183 | 300 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 8450007 | 300 CZK |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8656527 | 300 CZK |
PHK8150 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656708 | 300 CZK |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 300 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 300 CZK |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélaIndráková Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660401 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9354 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8644886 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660420 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660435 | 300 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | R | 8680605 | 300 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8651740 | 300 CZK |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8654895 | 300 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8663168 | 300 CZK |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644877 | 300 CZK |
LPU9757 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656515 | 300 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 300 CZK |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656526 | 300 CZK |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 300 CZK |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 300 CZK |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 300 CZK |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662427 | 300 CZK |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660599 | 300 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 300 CZK |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 300 CZK |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 300 CZK |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656667 | 300 CZK |
TBM9669 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8660569 | 300 CZK |
SSU9953 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656582 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 8660477 | 300 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 300 CZK |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8667962 | 300 CZK |
VSP0411 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | USK Praha | A | 8655423 | 300 CZK |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 300 CZK |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662342 | 300 CZK |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 300 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 8654894 | 300 CZK |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 300 CZK |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 300 CZK |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680578 | 300 CZK |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 300 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 300 CZK |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662716 | 300 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 300 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 300 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 300 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | A | 8061505 | 300 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 300 CZK |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8000241 | 300 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 300 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 300 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 300 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 8662308 | 300 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 300 CZK |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | 300 CZK |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 300 CZK |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 300 CZK |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 300 CZK |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8516923 | 300 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 300 CZK |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8116794 | 300 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 300 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 300 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660412 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660439 | 300 CZK |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | B | 8663128 | 300 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 300 CZK |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 300 CZK |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663154 | 300 CZK |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 300 CZK |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109312 | 300 CZK |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 300 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 300 CZK |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660407 | 300 CZK |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | 300 CZK |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 300 CZK |
PBM0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8670461 | 300 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8670487 | 300 CZK |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680364 | 300 CZK |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 1400429 | 300 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 300 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033221 | 300 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 300 CZK |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 300 CZK |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656696 | 300 CZK |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656652 | 300 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004316 | 300 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 300 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 300 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8090134 | 300 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 300 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 300 CZK |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648588 | 300 CZK |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 300 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 8680302 | 300 CZK |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 300 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 300 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 300 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 300 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 300 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 300 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 300 CZK |
STH0302 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | SK Studenec | A | 8004345 | 300 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 8659413 | 300 CZK |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662688 | 300 CZK |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8670824 | 300 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 300 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 300 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080811 | 300 CZK |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | A | 8414097 | 300 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680308 | 300 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 300 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656684 | 300 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8116741 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660432 | 300 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 8090126 | 300 CZK |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663186 | 300 CZK |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 300 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656535 | 300 CZK |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8000543 | 300 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 300 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663165 | 300 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 8516416 | 300 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8648584 | 300 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656641 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8116823 | 300 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 300 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 300 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656647 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8656507 | 300 CZK |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659416 | 300 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8656716 | 300 CZK |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | R | 8662323 | 300 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656538 | 300 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8201203 | 300 CZK |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8655419 | 300 CZK |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656745 | 300 CZK |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8499900 | 300 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680598 | 300 CZK |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 8109391 | 300 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | R | 8636798 | 300 CZK |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 8657097 | 300 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | R | 8656540 | 300 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 300 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 300 CZK |
STH0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SK Studenec | R | 8656505 | 300 CZK |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656629 | 300 CZK |
KAM0113 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Kamenice | A | 8663176 | 300 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8655456 | 300 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 300 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8656615 | 300 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516425 | 300 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 8660463 | 300 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 8655466 | 300 CZK |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | A | 8109420 | 300 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 300 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656620 | 300 CZK |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656619 | 300 CZK |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656613 | 300 CZK |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662443 | 300 CZK |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662750 | 300 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8670465 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 300 CZK |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656683 | 300 CZK |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 300 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 300 CZK |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8201000 | 300 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | R | 8644492 | 300 CZK |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644491 | 300 CZK |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 8644884 | 300 CZK |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 300 CZK |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 300 CZK |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680589 | 300 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656628 | 300 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | R | 8644887 | 300 CZK |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8086808 | 300 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 300 CZK |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8430131 | 300 CZK |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 300 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | C | 8657100 | 300 CZK |
TBM9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8515513 | 300 CZK |
DOK9602 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | R | 8651739 | 300 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 300 CZK |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8010100 | 300 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 8008610 | 300 CZK |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 300 CZK |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8656758 | 300 CZK |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 300 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 300 CZK |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1394262 | 300 CZK |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 300 CZK |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8651708 | 300 CZK |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8290987 | 300 CZK |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8629754 | 300 CZK |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655449 | 300 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 300 CZK |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8651935 | 300 CZK |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 300 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8662310 | 300 CZK |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656669 | 300 CZK |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8656686 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9810 | Ullmann SilvanUllmann Silvan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8641415 | 300 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 300 CZK |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8303050 | 300 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 300 CZK |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8660591 | 300 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660452 | 300 CZK |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8180189 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660448 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8396969 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 300 CZK |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8651709 | 300 CZK |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 300 CZK |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 300 CZK |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 300 CZK |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656519 | 300 CZK |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656530 | 300 CZK |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656529 | 300 CZK |
LCE9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8660447 | 300 CZK |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 300 CZK |
LCE8903 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662697 | 300 CZK |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8645928 | 300 CZK |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 300 CZK |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662426 | 300 CZK |
DOK8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | OK Doksy | R | 8656596 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 160 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 160 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 160 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 160 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8644871 | 160 CZK |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660515 | 160 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 160 CZK |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 160 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 160 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 160 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 160 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 160 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8659388 | 160 CZK |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 160 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 160 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 160 CZK |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 160 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 160 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 160 CZK |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 160 CZK |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 160 CZK |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 160 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 160 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 160 CZK |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 160 CZK |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 160 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 160 CZK |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 160 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 160 CZK |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201760 | 160 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 160 CZK |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 160 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656608 | 160 CZK |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8680611 | 160 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 160 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 160 CZK |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 160 CZK |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8008510 | 160 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516753 | 160 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 160 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 160 CZK |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 160 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 160 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 160 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662442 | 160 CZK |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 160 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 160 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 160 CZK |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | B | 8116777 | 160 CZK |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 160 CZK |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | B | 7205007 | 160 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 160 CZK |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 160 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 160 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 160 CZK |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 160 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 160 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8660570 | 160 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667550 | 160 CZK |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8666872 | 160 CZK |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 160 CZK |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 160 CZK |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 160 CZK |
PGP7053 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2129235 | 160 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 160 CZK |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8404050 | 160 CZK |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 160 CZK |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061407 | 160 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 160 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 160 CZK |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8125988 | 160 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680333 | 160 CZK |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 160 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659386 | 160 CZK |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 160 CZK |
VTA0302 | Dlouhý MatějDlouhý Matěj | SC vebr-sport | B | 8659393 | 160 CZK |
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113390 | 160 CZK |
TUR8407 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8606459 | 160 CZK |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662742 | 160 CZK |
LLI0000 | David TomášDavid Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2118932 | 160 CZK |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8013862 | 160 CZK |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 160 CZK |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | B | 8655418 | 160 CZK |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226415 | 160 CZK |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 160 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 160 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061460 | 160 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 160 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8644556 | 160 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 160 CZK |
KUL0600 | Jareš OndřejJareš Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662371 | 160 CZK |
VTA7201 | Kosobud DušanKosobud Dušan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208073 | 160 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 160 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 160 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 160 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 160 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 160 CZK |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660429 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9459 | Molnárová MonikaMolnárová Monika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8122122 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660446 | 160 CZK |
VLI7803 | Raisr IvoRaisr Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1459052 | 160 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8663148 | 160 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656632 | 160 CZK |
LCE9453 | Müllerová MarkétaMüllerová Markéta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 303912 | 160 CZK |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 8670808 | 160 CZK |
PBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660433 | 160 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660545 | 160 CZK |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660546 | 160 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 160 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 160 CZK |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7209480 | 160 CZK |
KUL7501 | Dvořák RadimDvořák Radim | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226387 | 160 CZK |
KUL7000 | Glöckner MichaelGlöckner Michael | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 2092938 | 160 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8517454 | 160 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 8116704 | 160 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 160 CZK |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 160 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8017701 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 160 CZK |
ZBM8607 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8002099 | 160 CZK |
ZBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200319 | 160 CZK |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670776 | 160 CZK |
LCE8601 | Erlitz JakubErlitz Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 160 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 160 CZK |