Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: HDR

Date:
2019/03/30
Place:
Radostice, sokolovna
Organiser:
BBM - BETA URSUS Rosice

HDR 3.20 km, 55 m, 5 controls

(62)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1361 Kroutilová Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2120661 60 CZK
TBM1114 Verner Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083371 60 CZK
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53240 60 CZK
0020003 Václavková Katka 002 - Václavek team rent 100 CZK
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210817 60 CZK
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 60 CZK
TBM1158 Ryglová Beáta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083404 60 CZK
0030003 Skacelova Beata 003 - SKACELOVI rent 100 CZK
VBM1151 Fučíková Ema VSK Mendelu Brno C 53312 60 CZK
TBM1177 Urválková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 51513 60 CZK
TBM1201 Hájek Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 60 CZK
TBM1657 Ženková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno rent 100 CZK
TBM1165 Malá Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53221 60 CZK
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 60 CZK
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 60 CZK
TBM1552 Kozáková Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515006 60 CZK
0060001 Brabec Lukáš 006 - Brabcovi 845424 60 CZK
TBM1351 Vedrová Anika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103788 60 CZK
VBM1251 Sychrová Markéta VSK Mendelu Brno C 53311 60 CZK
0110004 Tomíčková Ivana 011 - ESOX ODEI 52537 60 CZK
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 60 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 60 CZK
0130002 Stehlík Šimon 013 - S-team 8087 60 CZK
0130003 Stehlík Jakub 013 - S-team 211350 60 CZK
ABR1111 Jašek Vít A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8662350 60 CZK
0150002 Navrátil Vojtěch 015 - KMCH 2108895 60 CZK
ABR0950 Jašková Adriana A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8660585 60 CZK
TTR1111 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 2115150 60 CZK
0180002 Markéta Pánková 018 - Neregistrovaný rent 100 CZK
0180003 Matouš Pánek 018 - Neregistrovaný rent 100 CZK
RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 53205 60 CZK
0190002 Veselá Martina 019 - Předklášteří 2034000 60 CZK
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 52021 60 CZK
XBM1101 Linhart Vojtěch ABND RACING TEAM 2134253 60 CZK
XBM1051 Linhartová Anežka ABND RACING TEAM 2134298 60 CZK
ZBM1104 Hikl Martin SK Brno Žabovřesky C 114 60 CZK
ZBM1251 Zelená Berenika SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2115687 60 CZK
ZBM1452 Stehlíková Kateřina SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2104609 60 CZK
0100004 Hlávka Vojtěch 010 - SVČ Miroslav 2109705 60 CZK
ABM0000 Žovincová Erika KOB ALFA Brno 2081395 60 CZK
0100006 Drastíková Marie 010 - SVČ Miroslav 2049579 60 CZK
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 60 CZK
0230001 Kozel Kryštof 023 - Family Point rent 100 CZK
UBM1151 Floryánová Alžběta MENISKOS Brno C 361909 60 CZK
PBM1501 Trš Josef TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2126288 60 CZK
TBM1616 Chromý Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 896975 60 CZK
TBM1112 Hübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 60 CZK
0260001 Dohnalová Eliška 026 - dohnalova 336762 60 CZK
0270001 Procházková Magda 027 - RBK 2127596 60 CZK
0300001 Tlustoš Dominik 030 - SK ŽABOVŘESKY rent 100 CZK
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416206 60 CZK
UBM1101 Šilar Martin MENISKOS Brno C 60 CZK
ADA1501 Burdilák Robin OOB Spartak Adamov 1414506 60 CZK
VBM1351 Čechová Adéla VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 60 CZK
0320002 Velešíková Markéta 032 - Přátelé OB rent 100 CZK
TBM1305 Vaculín Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1450163 60 CZK
VRB8953 Hvorecká Eva Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301211 60 CZK
0390001 Veteška Vojtěch 039 - neregistrován rent 100 CZK
0390002 Veteška Jindřich 039 - neregistrován rent 100 CZK
BBM0900 Hess Ludvík BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117703 0 CZK
BBM1051 Němcová Irena BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117704 0 CZK
BBM1052 Kadlecová Jolana BETA URSUS Rosice C 2117705 0 CZK