Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 Kč |
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2144100 | 80 Kč |
DKP1257 | van Dongen Annemiekvan Dongen Annemiek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000966 | 80 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 80 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 80 Kč |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 80 Kč |
LME1050 | Vošlajerová MarieVošlajerová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117418 | 80 Kč |
LME0951 | Berchová AnežkaBerchová Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 80 Kč | |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 Kč |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 771771 | 80 Kč |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 80 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148157 | 80 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 80 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 Kč |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 80 Kč |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 80 Kč |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 80 Kč |
0360001 | Petřinová BeátaPetřinová Beáta | 036 - Petřinovi | 2148094 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 80 Kč |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 80 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 Kč |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 80 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 80 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 80 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 80 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 52043 | 80 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 7000706 | 80 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148142 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148173 | 80 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 80 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 80 Kč |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2104709 | 80 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 80 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 80 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 80 Kč |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 80 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 120 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 120 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 80 Kč |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 80 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 80 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 80 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095965 | 80 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 80 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 80 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2075697 | 80 Kč |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 80 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 80 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 80 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 80 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 80 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 80 Kč |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 80 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 80 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 80 Kč |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143393 | 80 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 80 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 80 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 80 Kč |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 80 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103732 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 80 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 80 Kč |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 80 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 8648585 | 80 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 80 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 80 Kč |
0210003 | Jobová EsterJobová Ester | 021 - jobs | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiaPilchová Sofia | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 80 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143338 | 80 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 80 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 80 Kč |
TAP0858 | Mikovcová MagdalenaMikovcová Magdalena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 120 Kč |
0360002 | Petřinová NatáliePetřinová Natálie | 036 - Petřinovi | 2148126 | 120 Kč | |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143397 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148090 | 80 Kč |
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52256 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 2103292 | 80 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 80 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 80 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 80 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 80 Kč |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 80 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 80 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 80 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 80 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 80 Kč |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2141920 | 80 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | 80 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111746 | 80 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2143358 | 80 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 80 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115685 | 80 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 80 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8667545 | 80 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 2127534 | 80 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 80 Kč |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 80 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 80 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8116682 | 80 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 80 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 2104705 | 80 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 80 Kč |
DKP0659 | Heřmanová AinoHeřmanová Aino | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 80 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 80 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | C | 2102851 | 80 Kč |
SOB0550 | Němcová MagdalénaNěmcová Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 53022 | 80 Kč |
0290003 | Ransdorfová HedvikaRansdorfová Hedvika | 029 - 01 Sobsa | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 120 Kč |
0360003 | Petřinová VendulaPetřinová Vendula | 036 - Petřinovi | 2148109 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 120 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 120 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134349 | 120 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 120 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 120 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 120 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 120 Kč |
LME0452 | Mandáková TerezaMandáková Tereza | SK Los Mělník | C | 2113387 | 120 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 120 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 120 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 120 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 120 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 120 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 120 Kč |
DOR0457 | Kořínková PavlaKořínková Pavla | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 120 Kč |
0190002 | Durdová MichaelaDurdová Michaela | 019 - KB Jilemnice | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 120 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 120 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 120 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 120 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8667952 | 120 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 120 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 120 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 120 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 120 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 120 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 120 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654888 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 120 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 120 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | C | 219276 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 120 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 120 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 120 Kč |
0010001 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | 001 - SK SKIVELO | 2103250 | 120 Kč | |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 120 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 120 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 120 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 120 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 120 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 120 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080815 | 120 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 120 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 120 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 120 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 120 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 120 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 120 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 120 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 8660456 | 120 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 120 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 120 Kč |
PDY9350 | Kotrčová LenkaKotrčová Lenka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 120 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 120 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 120 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | R | 8656685 | 120 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 8667540 | 120 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 120 Kč |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7201204 | 120 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 120 Kč |
3GC9000 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129212 | 180 Kč | |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8293004 | 180 Kč |
0350001 | Šlapáková MíšaŠlapáková Míša | 035 - GC | 2111770 | 180 Kč | |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8181015 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 120 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 120 Kč |
HCE9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 2108910 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7854 | Medlínová KateřinaMedlínová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 120 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 120 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 120 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 120 Kč |
VSP8150 | Kopecká AnežkaKopecká Anežka | USK Praha | C | 51642 | 120 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 Kč |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109679 | 120 Kč |
ROU8151 | Bazinková BlankaBazinková Blanka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660505 | 120 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 120 Kč |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 120 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 120 Kč |
LOU8150 | Geševa RadkaGeševa Radka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 1450169 | 120 Kč |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 120 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2131197 | 120 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 120 Kč |
LOU8350 | Topičová AnnaTopičová Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143396 | 120 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 120 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 120 Kč |
SJC8151 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207702 | 120 Kč |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 120 Kč |
FSP8150 | Stará VendulaStará Vendula | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 120 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 120 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 120 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 120 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 120 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 120 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 120 Kč |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 120 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 120 Kč |
EKP7750 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133910 | 120 Kč |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 120 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 120 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 120 Kč |
RIC7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 7207365 | 120 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 120 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 120 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 120 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 120 Kč |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 120 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 120 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 120 Kč |
0220001 | Šormová MonikaŠormová Monika | 022 - Běžci Nouzov | 2126368 | 120 Kč | |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 120 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 120 Kč |
SOB7550 | Němcová BarboraNěmcová Barbora | SOBSA | C | 53025 | 120 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 120 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 120 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 120 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 180 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 180 Kč |
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143334 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 120 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 120 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 120 Kč |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 120 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 120 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 120 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 120 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 120 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 120 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 120 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 120 Kč |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 120 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 120 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 120 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 120 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 120 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 120 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 120 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 120 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 120 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 120 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 120 Kč |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 120 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 120 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 120 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 120 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 120 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 120 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 120 Kč |
HCE7451 | Brodská RenataBrodská Renata | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 120 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 120 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 120 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 120 Kč |
ROU7454 | Zábranská IvanaZábranská Ivana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 120 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 120 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 120 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 120 Kč |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 120 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 120 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 120 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 120 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 120 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 120 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 120 Kč |
0190001 | Durdová MiroslavaDurdová Miroslava | 019 - KB Jilemnice | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7209360 | 120 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 120 Kč |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 120 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 120 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 120 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 120 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 120 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 120 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 120 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 120 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 120 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 120 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 120 Kč |
MFP6050 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 120 Kč |
OKP6150 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303948 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 Kč |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 80 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 80 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 80 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 80 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 80 Kč |
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 80 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 80 Kč |
DKP1006 | Koten DanielKoten Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148127 | 80 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 80 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 51554 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 80 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 80 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
LOU0900 | Gešev MartinGešev Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2141915 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 80 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 80 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 80 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 80 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8667965 | 80 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 80 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 80 Kč |
PGP0902 | Dočkal ŠtěpánDočkal Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 2099504 | 80 Kč |
RIC1004 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OB Říčany | C | 2096260 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 80 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 80 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201070 | 80 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148154 | 80 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 80 Kč |
0340001 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | 034 - Rychlí šneci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667518 | 80 Kč |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 80 Kč |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 80 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 80 Kč |
DKP1000 | van Dongen Timvan Dongen Tim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 80 Kč |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 80 Kč |
PGP1001 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2113498 | 80 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 80 Kč |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 80 Kč |
EKP1101 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2113397 | 80 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 80 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2067203 | 80 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 80 Kč |
RIC1100 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 80 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 80 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095973 | 120 Kč |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141927 | 120 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 80 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148146 | 80 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 80 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 80 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 80 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 80 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 80 Kč |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 80 Kč |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 80 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2801037 | 80 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 80 Kč |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 80 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 80 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 80 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 80 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 80 Kč |
0030005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | 003 - Outdoor Praha | 4641788 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 80 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 80 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 80 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 80 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 Kč |
KPY0803 | Krejčí AntonínKrejčí Antonín | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 80 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 80 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 80 Kč |
ROU07xx | Čížek FilipČížek Filip | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51438 | 80 Kč | |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 80 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092388 | 80 Kč |
FSP0710 | Brdička TomášBrdička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 80 Kč |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 80 Kč |
PGP0702 | Dočkal ŠimonDočkal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2099519 | 80 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 80 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 80 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 80 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 80 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 8663147 | 80 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2050495 | 80 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2111761 | 80 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 80 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | C | 2131194 | 80 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 80 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 80 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 80 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 Kč |
SOB0800 | Němec JaromírNěmec Jaromír | SOBSA | C | 53020 | 80 Kč |
DLP0701 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
0290002 | Ransdorf VítRansdorf Vít | 029 - 01 Sobsa | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2801019 | 120 Kč |
LME0800 | Skřipský TomášSkřipský Tomáš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2029208 | 120 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 80 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 80 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9201323 | 80 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 80 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 80 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 80 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 80 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096222 | 80 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 80 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 80 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 80 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8660513 | 80 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 80 Kč |
0030003 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | 003 - Outdoor Praha | 4641787 | 80 Kč | |
0030004 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | 003 - Outdoor Praha | 2141890 | 80 Kč | |
LOU0601 | Václavík RichardVáclavík Richard | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 336701 | 80 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 80 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 80 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 2085614 | 80 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 80 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 80 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 80 Kč |
DKL0501 | Kubáč JosefKubáč Josef | KOB Kladno | C | 2144110 | 80 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 80 Kč |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 80 Kč |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | 80 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 80 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 80 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 80 Kč |
FSP0603 | Červinka LukášČervinka Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2078487 | 80 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 80 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 80 Kč |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 80 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 Kč |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2067307 | 80 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 80 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 80 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667961 | 80 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 80 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 80 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 80 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 120 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 120 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 120 Kč |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115679 | 120 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 120 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 120 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 120 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 120 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 120 Kč |
KPY0403 | Vobořil OndřejVobořil Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 120 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 120 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 120 Kč |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2067309 | 120 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 120 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 120 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 120 Kč |
SOB0400 | Němec MarekNěmec Marek | SOBSA | C | 2125316 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207779 | 120 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 120 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 120 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 120 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 120 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9101673 | 120 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | B | 2032143 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 120 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 120 Kč |
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 120 Kč |
DKP8705 | Prouza JaromírProuza Jaromír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49866 | 120 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 180 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 180 Kč |
0370002 | Štěpán DanielŠtěpán Daniel | 037 - N/A | zapůjčit | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 120 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 120 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 120 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 120 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 120 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 120 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 120 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 120 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 120 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 8648607 | 120 Kč |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 120 Kč |
DKP8204 | Strašák TomášStrašák Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8000242 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 120 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 120 Kč |
SLA8500 | Fiala JakubFiala Jakub | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148075 | 120 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 120 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 120 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 120 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 120 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 120 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 120 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888614 | 120 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 120 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 120 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 120 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 120 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 120 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 120 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 120 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 120 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 120 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 120 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 120 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 120 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 120 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 120 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 120 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 120 Kč |
0140001 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | 014 - Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 120 Kč | |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 7717777 | 120 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 120 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 120 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 120 Kč |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 120 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000412 | 120 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 120 Kč |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 120 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 120 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 120 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 120 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8660916 | 120 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 1625050 | 120 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 120 Kč |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 888643 | 120 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 120 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 120 Kč |
DKP7904 | Zděnek PřemyslZděnek Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 504644 | 120 Kč |
SJC8400 | Jahn PetrJahn Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8005159 | 120 Kč |
0260001 | Dvorak JiriDvorak Jiri | 026 - Šplouch&Pšouk | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0260002 | Ondrej KutisOndrej Kutis | 026 - Šplouch&Pšouk | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 120 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 120 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 120 Kč |
3GC9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129248 | 180 Kč | |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8043029 | 180 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 180 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 180 Kč |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 120 Kč |
DKP8002 | Dolák OndřejDolák Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148233 | 120 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 120 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 120 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 120 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 120 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 120 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 120 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 120 Kč |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 120 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 120 Kč |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109693 | 120 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 120 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 120 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 120 Kč |
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113390 | 120 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 120 Kč |
0030002 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | 003 - Outdoor Praha | 4641786 | 120 Kč | |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 120 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 120 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 120 Kč |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 120 Kč |
0070001 | Michálek JanMichálek Jan | 007 - ČaČua | 2099517 | 120 Kč | |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 120 Kč |
0090001 | Michálek JosefMichálek Josef | 009 - DREAM TEAM JENEČ | 682627 | 120 Kč | |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 120 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 120 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 Kč |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 120 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 120 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 120 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 120 Kč |
LOU8000 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143409 | 120 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 120 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 120 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 120 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 120 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 120 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 120 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 120 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 120 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 120 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 120 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 120 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 120 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7505 | Blažek MartinBlažek Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 49975 | 120 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 120 Kč |
FSP7801 | Kukačka JanKukačka Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 120 Kč |
PGP7711 | Dočkal TomášDočkal Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2801008 | 120 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 120 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 120 Kč |
EKP7703 | Bém RobertBém Robert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2144060 | 120 Kč |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 120 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 120 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 120 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 120 Kč |
0240001 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 024 - neregistrovaný 2 | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 120 Kč |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 120 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 120 Kč |
SOB7500 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | SOBSA | C | 52062 | 120 Kč |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 120 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 180 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 180 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM6601 | Mack TomášMack Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 442875 | 120 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 120 Kč |
SLA7100 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109677 | 120 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 120 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 120 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 120 Kč |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 120 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 120 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 120 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 120 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 120 Kč |
0030001 | Halač JaroHalač Jaro | 003 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 120 Kč | |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 120 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 120 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 120 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 120 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 120 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 120 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 120 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 120 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 120 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 8028865 | 120 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 120 Kč |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 120 Kč |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 120 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 120 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 120 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 120 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 120 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 120 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 120 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 120 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 120 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 120 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 120 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 120 Kč |
DOR7102 | Šácha MarekŠácha Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2104696 | 120 Kč |
0250001 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | 025 - Šutri | 2129229 | 120 Kč | |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2800931 | 120 Kč |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 120 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 120 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 120 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 120 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 120 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 120 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 120 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 120 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53523 | 120 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 120 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 120 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 120 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 120 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 120 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 120 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 120 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 120 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 120 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 120 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 120 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 120 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 120 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 80 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515046 | 80 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 80 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 80 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 80 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 80 Kč |
0050001 | Janoušek VladimírJanoušek Vladimír | 005 - Praha 7 | 303913 | 80 Kč | |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
TUR4600 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51274 | 80 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 80 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 80 Kč |
DKL5200 | Šorm MiroslavŠorm Miroslav | KOB Kladno | 331213 | 80 Kč | |
VSP5203 | Polák ZdeněkPolák Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 51740 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 80 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 80 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 80 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 80 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 80 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 80 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 120 Kč |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 120 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 120 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 120 Kč |
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2106882 | 120 Kč |
0020001 | Svítil PetrSvítil Petr | 002 - PetSvi | 1450170 | 120 Kč | |
0040001 | Mouralová MagdalenaMouralová Magdalena | 004 - mm | 2143360 | 120 Kč | |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 120 Kč |
0070004 | Michálková MichaelaMichálková Michaela | 007 - ČaČua | 2120649 | 120 Kč | |
0080001 | Jirounková PetraJirounková Petra | 008 - Hřebeč | 2134288 | 120 Kč | |
LME7451 | Berchová KateřinaBerchová Kateřina | SK Los Mělník | C | 120 Kč | |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 120 Kč |
0110001 | Král LukášKrál Lukáš | 011 - olepole | 2143372 | 120 Kč | |
0120001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 012 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 120 Kč | |
0120002 | Malá MartinaMalá Martina | 012 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 120 Kč | |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2131193 | 120 Kč |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113044 | 120 Kč |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 120 Kč |
0150001 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | 015 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2135166 | 120 Kč | |
LOU7951 | Břízková VěraBřízková Věra | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
0160001 | Šustek JanŠustek Jan | 016 - - | 8648564 | 120 Kč | |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 120 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 120 Kč |
KPY8300 | Grabmüller RadekGrabmüller Radek | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8580 | 120 Kč |
DKP0256 | Ledinská EliškaLedinská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113484 | 120 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 120 Kč |
FSP7450 | Vrbová EvaVrbová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 120 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 120 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 120 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 120 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 120 Kč |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2127585 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 120 Kč |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndřejSzárszoi Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2127567 | 120 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 120 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 120 Kč |
TJN5601 | Vokuš ZdeněkVokuš Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2148156 | 120 Kč |
TJN7750 | Vokušová DanaVokušová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104591 | 120 Kč |
TJN0756 | Vokušová VeronikaVokušová Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104600 | 120 Kč |
TJN0454 | Vokušová TerezaVokušová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2102560 | 120 Kč |
0210001 | Jobová BarboraJobová Barbora | 021 - jobs | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 120 Kč |
ODV6400 | Rudolf PilchRudolf Pilch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148249 | 120 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 120 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 120 Kč |
ODV8051 | Majerská AdrianaMajerská Adriana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148229 | 120 Kč |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 120 Kč |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 2148125 | 120 Kč |
0290001 | Ransdorfová ŠárkaRansdorfová Šárka | 029 - 01 Sobsa | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 180 Kč |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 180 Kč |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008759 | 180 Kč |
DKL8100 | Šebor JiříŠebor Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 52226 | 120 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 180 Kč |
0330002 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | 033 - Dezorientovaní | zapůjčit | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 120 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 120 Kč |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 120 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 120 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 120 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 120 Kč |
LOU7800 | Topič JiříTopič Jiří | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2029200 | 120 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 120 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 Kč |
0100001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 010 - Neregistrovany | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0100002 | Bouda MilanBouda Milan | 010 - Neregistrovany | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8028846 | 120 Kč |
0170001 | Votava ŠtěpánVotava Štěpán | 017 - KNC | 8028867 | 120 Kč | |
0180001 | Nekolný KarelNekolný Karel | 018 - YetiTheHidden | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 120 Kč |
EKP9262 | Ksandrová MarieKsandrová Marie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2103730 | 120 Kč |
FSP7951 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2124773 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 120 Kč |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 120 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 120 Kč |
DOR7800 | Hronza JanHronza Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2067308 | 120 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 120 Kč | |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 120 Kč |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 120 Kč |
0270001 | Hroch TomášHroch Tomáš | 027 - Hroši | 1421293 | 120 Kč | |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 120 Kč |
0300001 | Mitáš JiříMitáš Jiří | 030 - Ketkovice | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
0320001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 032 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 180 Kč | |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 180 Kč |
0330001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 033 - Dezorientovaní | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
VSP0411 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | USK Praha | A | 8655423 | 180 Kč |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | A | 8655418 | 180 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 100 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 100 Kč |
VSP1300 | Kopecký HynekKopecký Hynek | USK Praha | C | 52760 | 100 Kč |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 100 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 100 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 100 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 Kč |
VIP1400 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | SK VIPrahlo | 51628 | 100 Kč | |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 100 Kč |
LOU1253 | Mičánková TheaMičánková Thea | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
PGP1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | SK Praga | C | 232906 | 100 Kč |
0070002 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | 007 - ČaČua | 53606 | 100 Kč | |
0070003 | Michálek BonifácMichálek Bonifác | 007 - ČaČua | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | B | 1398989 | 100 Kč |
LOU1054 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 100 Kč |
0130001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 013 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 100 Kč | |
LOU1300 | Prchlík MartinPrchlík Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143365 | 100 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 100 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 100 Kč |
DKP1205 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 100 Kč |
0150002 | Paulů MaxPaulů Max | 015 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2148212 | 100 Kč | |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 100 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127572 | 100 Kč |
FSP1056 | Kukačková JohanaKukačková Johana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 100 Kč |
FSP1250 | Brdičková JanaBrdičková Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 100 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 100 Kč |
FSP1251 | Kukačková JanaKukačková Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031364 | 100 Kč |
DCE0650 | Zimová VeronikaZimová Veronika | KOB Dobřichovice | 224880 | 100 Kč | |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 100 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 100 Kč |
DOR1251 | Lorencová KateřinaLorencová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8089 | 100 Kč |
RIC1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 420424 | 100 Kč |
0200001 | Posch JaroslavPosch Jaroslav | 020 - X | 886822 | 100 Kč | |
0210002 | Jobová KristýnaJobová Kristýna | 021 - jobs | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0220002 | Snopová SáraSnopová Sára | 022 - Běžci Nouzov | 336741 | 100 Kč | |
0230001 | Rada MarekRada Marek | 023 - OB Větrný Jeníkov | 52357 | 100 Kč | |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 100 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 100 Kč |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
PLU1050 | Matyšková KristýnaMatyšková Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |