Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4EP1150 | Janas AgnieszkaJanas Agnieszka | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338917 | 40 CZK | |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 40 CZK |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | C | 425437 | 40 CZK |
NNN0751 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | Neregistrovaní | 232956 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670472 | 70 CZK |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 70 CZK |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 70 CZK |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087520 | 70 CZK |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 70 CZK |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 70 CZK |
TRI0550 | Krčková LucieKrčková Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49360 | 70 CZK |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102874 | 70 CZK |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670491 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3LP0450 | Żmij KarolinaŻmij Karolina | (POL) The Vipers | rent | 150 CZK | |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 100 CZK |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 100 CZK |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM0150 | Janýšková AlžbětaJanýšková Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49485 | 100 CZK |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2121755 | 100 CZK |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143388 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 100 CZK |
MOV0051 | Štrosová JanaŠtrosová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670492 | 100 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8656736 | 100 CZK |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8662702 | 100 CZK |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2027242 | 100 CZK |
NNN8755 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | Neregistrovaní | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087510 | 100 CZK |
MOV7753 | Grygarová EvaGrygarová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 100 CZK |
3LP-050 | Żmij SylwiaŻmij Sylwia | (POL) The Vipers | rent | 150 CZK | |
BFM7752 | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102853 | 100 CZK |
OOP8252 | Hudečková PetraHudečková Petra | TJ Opava | C | 232358 | 100 CZK |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 100 CZK |
BFM7853 | Rýznarová OlgaRýznarová Olga | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 100 CZK |
SFM7651 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125376 | 100 CZK |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 100 CZK |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 100 CZK |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 100 CZK |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 100 CZK |
SFM7650 | Urbánková ŠárkaUrbánková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143390 | 100 CZK |
SIT7551 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | OK SILESIA | C | 7200590 | 100 CZK |
0040001 | Gruchalová LucieGruchalová Lucie | 004 - Nnn | 9102566 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 100 CZK |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 100 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 100 CZK |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 100 CZK |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 100 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 100 CZK |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 100 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 100 CZK |
HOB7051 | Hendrychová MarcelaHendrychová Marcela | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301304 | 100 CZK |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 100 CZK |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087513 | 100 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 100 CZK |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2037840 | 100 CZK |
SIT6951 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | OK SILESIA | C | 8655462 | 100 CZK |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | C | 1426031 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670488 | 100 CZK |
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 100 CZK |
SFM5750 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125335 | 100 CZK |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 8116679 | 100 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 100 CZK |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4EP0900 | Janas AleksanderJanas Aleksander | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338919 | 40 CZK | |
3LP0900 | Żmij SzymonŻmij Szymon | (POL) The Vipers | rent | 90 CZK | |
TRI1001 | Škoda MatějŠkoda Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 40 CZK |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 40 CZK |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428283 | 40 CZK |
BFM0902 | Rýznar PetrRýznar Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 40 CZK |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 40 CZK |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 40 CZK |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 40 CZK |
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 4320 | 40 CZK |
TRI0802 | Bocek VáclavBocek Václav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 40 CZK |
TRI0707 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 40 CZK |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 40 CZK |
BFM0808 | Synek AdamSynek Adam | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 40 CZK |
BFM0703 | Mališ EduardMališ Eduard | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 40 CZK |
BFM0704 | Rýznar VojtěchRýznar Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 40 CZK |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 70 CZK |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 70 CZK |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 70 CZK |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 70 CZK |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 70 CZK |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 70 CZK |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 70 CZK |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 70 CZK |
SFM0600 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2119196 | 70 CZK |
MOV0604 | Kawka MichalKawka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 70 CZK |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | B | 7210090 | 70 CZK |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087708 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1410003 | 100 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 100 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8002604 | 100 CZK |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 100 CZK |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 100 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8660459 | 100 CZK |
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51318 | 100 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 1421910 | 100 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 100 CZK |
ZBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8636192 | 100 CZK |
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 100 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 100 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8028879 | 100 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670482 | 100 CZK |
HOB9301 | Hendrych JanHendrych Jan | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 04755 | 100 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8663153 | 100 CZK |
0020001 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | 002 - Alfa Skvadra Tým Dynamickejch Čuprstár Sekáčskejch Vlkoušů | 253128 | 100 CZK | |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207871 | 100 CZK |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662329 | 100 CZK |
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 100 CZK | |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113093 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 2035286 | 100 CZK | |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 100 CZK |
3LP7500 | Żmij JacekŻmij Jacek | (POL) The Vipers | rent | 150 CZK | |
OOP8201 | Hudeček TomášHudeček Tomáš | TJ Opava | C | 232527 | 100 CZK |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 100 CZK |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 100 CZK |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 100 CZK |
BFM7801 | Hrabal ZdeněkHrabal Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49496 | 100 CZK |
OOP7700 | Gros PetrGros Petr | TJ Opava | C | 2102544 | 100 CZK |
0030001 | Adámek MartinAdámek Martin | 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53792 | 100 CZK | |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 2073733 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 100 CZK |
MOV7102 | Škapa MarekŠkapa Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7210094 | 100 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 100 CZK |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1426069 | 100 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8670471 | 100 CZK |
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 100 CZK |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 100 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 100 CZK |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 100 CZK |
HAV6400 | Koláček PavelKoláček Pavel | OB Havířov | 301221 | 100 CZK | |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 100 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7210885 | 100 CZK |
0010001 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | 001 - železničáři | rent | 150 CZK | |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 100 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 100 CZK |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 100 CZK |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 100 CZK |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 100 CZK |
SFM7402 | Palarčík RomanPalarčík Roman | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2148135 | 100 CZK | |
HAV5902 | Nedoma IvoNedoma Ivo | OB Havířov | 253120 | 100 CZK | |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 100 CZK |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 100 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 100 CZK |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 100 CZK |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 100 CZK |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 100 CZK |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 100 CZK | |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 100 CZK |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 100 CZK |
OOP5601 | Šrajer JanŠrajer Jan | TJ Opava | C | 2112739 | 100 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 70 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 70 CZK |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 70 CZK |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 70 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 70 CZK |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 CZK |
VRB1100 | Malý DavidMalý David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
4EP1400 | Janas MałgorzataJanas Małgorzata | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338916 | 50 CZK | |
OOP1150 | Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella | TJ Opava | C | 232523 | 50 CZK |
OOP1450 | Hudečková AdinaHudečková Adina | TJ Opava | C | 341893 | 50 CZK |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 CZK |
TRI1250 | Ryšková KláraRyšková Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 50 CZK |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 50 CZK |
TRI1201 | Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 CZK |
TRI1002 | Kubien TomášKubien Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 50 CZK |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8004343 | 50 CZK |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 CZK |
TRI1650 | Sližová KateřinaSližová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 50 CZK |
BFM1202 | Hrabal VáclavHrabal Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 CZK | |
BFM1152 | Mališová EmaMališová Ema | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 50 CZK |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49488 | 50 CZK |
SFM1450 | Létalová JanaLétalová Jana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49449 | 50 CZK |
BFM1601 | Freith KvidoFreith Kvido | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 50 CZK | |
BFM1251 | Madejová AnnaMadejová Anna | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410791 | 50 CZK | |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 CZK |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 50 CZK |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 50 CZK |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 CZK |
NNN0911 | Pravda MartinPravda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 70 CZK |
LOV7351 | Zajícová PetraZajícová Petra | lepus.cz | C | 52952 | 70 CZK |
TRI7601 | Sliž EduardSliž Eduard | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 70 CZK |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 70 CZK |
HOB6701 | Hendrych JiříHendrych Jiří | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301309 | 70 CZK |
HOB5601 | Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 231950 | 70 CZK |
BFM7604 | Rýznar JanRýznar Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 70 CZK | |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 70 CZK |
BFM9402 | Řeha TomášŘeha Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2059752 | 70 CZK | |
NNN8001 | Juračák MiroslavJuračák Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 336721 | 70 CZK | |
NNN8159 | Pravdová MichaelaPravdová Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 70 CZK |