Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127853 | 50 CZK |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | C | 425438 | 50 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK | |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209356 | 50 CZK |
PHK1150 | Kvapilová SimonaKvapilová Simona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209658 | 50 CZK |
STE0956 | Janušová EmaJanušová Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122252 | 50 CZK |
STE1051 | Tomášková AnnaTomášková Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102861 | 50 CZK |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2044897 | 50 CZK |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 CZK |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | C | 425437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053541 | 50 CZK |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 50 CZK |
KSU1050 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108906 | 50 CZK |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 50 CZK |
KVS0952 | Štěpánková AnnaŠtěpánková Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53681 | 50 CZK |
UOL0950 | Veselá KláraVeselá Klára | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004292 | 50 CZK |
SOP0751 | Červenková EliškaČervenková Eliška | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 50 CZK |
UOL0751 | Janků KarolínaJanků Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226421 | 50 CZK |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 232251 | 50 CZK |
UOL0753 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | SOB Olomouc | B | 8670784 | 50 CZK |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 50 CZK |
UOL0851 | Šestáková TerezaŠestáková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133902 | 50 CZK |
TZL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 50 CZK |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 50 CZK |
STE0853 | Kučerová KlaudieKučerová Klaudie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122246 | 50 CZK |
ASU0799 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Magnus Orienteering | B | 416509 | 50 CZK |
PLU0851 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 896972 | 50 CZK |
PLU0854 | Slezáková VendulaSlezáková Vendula | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682345 | 50 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061460 | 50 CZK |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 49689 | 50 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670787 | 50 CZK |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 50 CZK |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | B | 2067322 | 50 CZK |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135198 | 50 CZK |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 2135185 | 50 CZK |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135196 | 50 CZK |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 52561 | 50 CZK |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2080978 | 50 CZK |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091596 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 50 CZK |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 50 CZK |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 50 CZK |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | B | 2069085 | 50 CZK |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 50 CZK |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 50 CZK |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | B | 9132 | 50 CZK |
UOL0551 | Bartáková VeronikaBartáková Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133908 | 50 CZK |
UOL0553 | Koukalová ElenaKoukalová Elena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148256 | 50 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | B | 2044889 | 50 CZK |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 2069082 | 50 CZK |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108904 | 50 CZK |
STE0652 | Kotrle SylviaKotrle Sylvia | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108917 | 50 CZK |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2080829 | 50 CZK |
STE0554 | Venusová AnnaVenusová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2148071 | 50 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108918 | 50 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108903 | 50 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 50 CZK |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8648623 | 50 CZK |
KSU0676 | Smýkalová EliškaSmýkalová Eliška | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067336 | 50 CZK |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 50 CZK |
KSU0565 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 995815 | 50 CZK |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 50 CZK |
JPV0550 | Doláková AdélaDoláková Adéla | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50 CZK | ||
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 50 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 50 CZK |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000238 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004313 | 100 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 100 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8660570 | 100 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2087689 | 100 CZK |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | B | 416215 | 100 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662732 | 100 CZK |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446447 | 100 CZK |
KSU0383 | Murínová MarkétaMurínová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103267 | 100 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8226355 | 100 CZK |
LOV0450 | Bochňák Vitoslavská BeatriceBochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice | lepus.cz | C | 7130704 | 100 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 100 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 100 CZK |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVS8751 | Maliňáková PetraMaliňáková Petra | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53387 | 100 CZK |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 2120659 | 100 CZK |
TTR9351 | Jánská RadkaJánská Radka | OOB Třebíč | 2125373 | 100 CZK | |
STH8451 | Uvizlová RadkaUvizlová Radka | SK Studenec | C | 9081 | 100 CZK |
SBK8383 | Jirková LenkaJirková Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 100 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 100 CZK |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 100 CZK |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 1470167 | 100 CZK |
PLU8976 | Stoklasová BarboraStoklasová Barbora | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49878 | 100 CZK |
KON8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | KOB Konice | C | 8635805 | 100 CZK |
PLU9082 | Kaprálová HanaKaprálová Hana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49872 | 100 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | C | 2120658 | 100 CZK |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 100 CZK |
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8662330 | 100 CZK |
KSU9393 | Turczerová HanaTurczerová Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8670790 | 100 CZK |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2121006 | 100 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 100 CZK |
RBK9252 | Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 100 CZK |
0080001 | Chytalová AnnaChytalová Anna | 008 - nejsem členem klubu | 1602630 | 100 CZK | |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 100 CZK |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 100 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 100 CZK |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 100 CZK |
AOP8050 | Librová LucieLibrová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49386 | 100 CZK |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 100 CZK |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 100 CZK |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 100 CZK |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 100 CZK |
JPV7551 | Gottwaldová HanaGottwaldová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2081370 | 100 CZK |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 100 CZK |
ASU7750 | Sekaninová JitkaSekaninová Jitka | Magnus Orienteering | 2080969 | 100 CZK | |
PHK7853 | Kvapilová ZuzanaKvapilová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7300083 | 100 CZK |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 100 CZK |
STE8250 | Tomášková PetraTomášková Petra | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143383 | 100 CZK |
STE7851 | Janušová VěraJanušová Věra | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 100 CZK | ||
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 100 CZK |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 100 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 100 CZK |
AOP7951 | Gallo MartinaGallo Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7204970 | 100 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 100 CZK |
KSU8080 | Juřinová RadkaJuřinová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 100 CZK |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 100 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 100 CZK |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 100 CZK |
LBM8051 | Eliášková HanaEliášková Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113043 | 100 CZK |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8827 | 100 CZK |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 100 CZK |
PLU7777 | Otrubová VěraOtrubová Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 100 CZK |
0120001 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | 012 - nejsem členem klubu | 2081362 | 100 CZK | |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085601 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 100 CZK |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 100 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 8007713 | 100 CZK |
ABM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2075673 | 100 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 100 CZK |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 100 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 100 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 100 CZK |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 100 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 100 CZK |
STE7150 | Mikošková IvetaMikošková Iveta | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2113042 | 100 CZK |
0050002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 005 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 100 CZK | |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 100 CZK |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 52242 | 100 CZK |
KON6969 | Vlachová OlgaVlachová Olga | KOB Konice | C | 2119204 | 100 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7211248 | 100 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 100 CZK |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 100 CZK |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 100 CZK |
KVS7450 | Janků KateřinaJanků Kateřina | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021852 | 100 CZK |
CEL7451 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52405 | 100 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 100 CZK |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 100 CZK |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 100 CZK |
TVR7350 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 100 CZK |
KVS7360 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116450 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN5950 | Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 8648621 | 100 CZK | |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 100 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 100 CZK |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | 100 CZK |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 100 CZK |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439239 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52557 | 100 CZK |
SBK5251 | Kolaříková VěraKolaříková Věra | KOB START Blansko | C | 49685 | 100 CZK |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 100 CZK |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662735 | 100 CZK |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 100 CZK |
ASU5050 | Čadilová AlenaČadilová Alena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52599 | 100 CZK |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 100 CZK |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8301247 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0900 | Heiser MatějHeiser Matěj | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9102883 | 50 CZK |
AOP1000 | Liber VáclavLiber Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8680606 | 50 CZK |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0911 | Kupilík VítKupilík Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2420060 | 50 CZK |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 CZK |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | C | 2020742 | 50 CZK |
TZL1004 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 53899 | 50 CZK |
STE0908 | Zatloukal VojtěchZatloukal Vojtěch | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080967 | 50 CZK |
PLU0900 | Hřivňák PetrHřivňák Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2044898 | 50 CZK |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 2124774 | 50 CZK | |
BFM0903 | Otta TobiášOtta Tobiáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | rent | 60 CZK |
KSU0929 | Sovadina JakubSovadina Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108889 | 50 CZK |
KSU0919 | Stojaník ZdeněkStojaník Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 50 CZK |
KSU0909 | Mátl JáchymMátl Jáchym | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2148055 | 50 CZK |
KSU1131 | Maláč PetrMaláč Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 50 CZK |
KSU1111 | Mátl AdamMátl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108868 | 50 CZK |
KSU1101 | Smýkal LukášSmýkal Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 50 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053548 | 50 CZK |
KSU1001 | Sovadina MatějSovadina Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2082903 | 50 CZK |
KSU1000 | Jordán DominikJordán Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103281 | 50 CZK |
JPV0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 224904 | 50 CZK |
SSU0901 | Pánek AntonínPánek Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005142 | 50 CZK |
KON0929 | Dostál LukášDostál Lukáš | KOB Konice | C | 2111763 | 50 CZK |
JPV0907 | Markovič KrištofMarkovič Krištof | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2125346 | 50 CZK |
KSU10n1 | Profous ŠtěpánProfous Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 50 CZK | ||
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2148093 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 50 CZK |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2108899 | 50 CZK |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206535 | 50 CZK |
UOL0805 | Barták PetrBarták Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148144 | 50 CZK |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53003 | 50 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108898 | 50 CZK |
ASU0745 | Sekanina OndřejSekanina Ondřej | Magnus Orienteering | B | 52844 | 50 CZK |
UOL0701 | Robenek JiříRobenek Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148147 | 50 CZK |
SBR0802 | Holý ŠtěpánHolý Štěpán | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51914 | 50 CZK |
STE0808 | Tomášek JosefTomášek Josef | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2106723 | 50 CZK |
STE0809 | Vavrečka RadekVavrečka Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2129179 | 50 CZK |
STE0807 | Mikoška JanMikoška Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112769 | 50 CZK |
PLU0800 | Kubeš DavidKubeš David | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 50 CZK |
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 681869 | 50 CZK |
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8648624 | 50 CZK |
KSU0838 | Marek VítMarek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 361910 | 50 CZK |
KSU0828 | Juřina MarekJuřina Marek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680351 | 50 CZK |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2108916 | 50 CZK |
LBM0701 | Salajka MichalSalajka Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52068 | 50 CZK |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 50 CZK |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | B | 426313 | 50 CZK |
LBM0801 | Eliášek PatrikEliášek Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2112754 | 50 CZK |
PVP0800 | Možný ŠimonMožný Šimon | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 8116831 | 50 CZK |
KON0808 | Podzimek TheodorPodzimek Theodor | KOB Konice | C | 2134360 | 50 CZK |
SSU0702 | Pánek OndřejPánek Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9200527 | 50 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004331 | 50 CZK |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135162 | 50 CZK |
AOP0801 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004291 | 50 CZK |
KON08XX | Kočiřík AntonínKočiřík Antonín | KOB Konice | 2020738 | 100 CZK | |
KVS0710 | Pavlica BedřichPavlica Bedřich | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 887152 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210093 | 50 CZK |
UOL0601 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133901 | 50 CZK |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 50 CZK |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061467 | 50 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8663160 | 50 CZK |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 995847 | 50 CZK |
BFM0608 | Otta KryštofOtta Kryštof | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | rent | 60 CZK |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | B | 7210090 | 50 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 50 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670827 | 50 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 50 CZK |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056308 | 50 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 50 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680413 | 50 CZK |
KON0537 | Dvořák ŠtěpánDvořák Štěpán | KOB Konice | B | 2067321 | 50 CZK |
KON0606 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | C | 1417249 | 50 CZK |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660395 | 50 CZK |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108908 | 50 CZK |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 50 CZK |
TVR0500 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 CZK |
SSU0505 | Hejtmánek ŠtěpánHejtmánek Štěpán | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001950 | 50 CZK |
SBR0600 | Volek JiříVolek Jiří | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 100 CZK |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 8660407 | 100 CZK |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061407 | 100 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 100 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 100 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 100 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680405 | 100 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 100 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 100 CZK |
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088729 | 100 CZK |
UOL0502 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | SOB Olomouc | B | 7200909 | 100 CZK |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301567 | 100 CZK |
JPV0306 | Poláček LukášPoláček Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108865 | 100 CZK |
UOL0303 | Sarazin Julien PierreSarazin Julien Pierre | SOB Olomouc | B | 2419982 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 100 CZK |
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108907 | 100 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 100 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 7300192 | 100 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662428 | 100 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2080935 | 100 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8662432 | 100 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 100 CZK |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 100 CZK |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 100 CZK |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8662320 | 100 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 100 CZK |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 1602632 | 100 CZK |
TTR8802 | Píro MatějPíro Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 1988888 | 100 CZK |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 100 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 100 CZK |
TZL8503 | Pavlas RadekPavlas Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121126 | 100 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 100 CZK |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 100 CZK |
SBK8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | KOB START Blansko | C | 52430 | 100 CZK |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 100 CZK |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8654919 | 100 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060296 | 100 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 100 CZK |
STE8500 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662724 | 100 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 100 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8004341 | 100 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8667994 | 100 CZK |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 100 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 100 CZK |
STE7403 | Mlejnek PavelMlejnek Pavel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52513 | 100 CZK | |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 100 CZK |
KON7537 | Dvořák MiloslavDvořák Miloslav | KOB Konice | C | 8907 | 100 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067391 | 100 CZK |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8660457 | 100 CZK |
AOP7700 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004329 | 100 CZK |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 100 CZK |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8663166 | 100 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7207858 | 100 CZK |
PLU8200 | Mikuš OldřichMikuš Oldřich | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 9201846 | 100 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 100 CZK |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2102871 | 100 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 100 CZK |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | 100 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8116734 | 100 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 100 CZK |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 100 CZK |
PLU8100 | Začal MartinZačal Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2144084 | 200 CZK |
LBM8801 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52088 | 200 CZK |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 100 CZK |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 100 CZK |
VIC7801 | Kubíček PetrKubíček Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 2126305 | 100 CZK |
AOP8001 | Beneš VojtěchBeneš Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 100 CZK |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8663115 | 100 CZK |
GIG7502 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8662302 | 100 CZK |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 100 CZK |
PHK7804 | Kvapil OndřejKvapil Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8663194 | 100 CZK |
SBR7600 | Holý OndřejHolý Ondřej | SKOB Bruntál | C | 213563 | 100 CZK |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 100 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655386 | 100 CZK |
STE8001 | Tomášek PetrTomášek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52462 | 100 CZK |
STE7800 | Venus CtiborVenus Ctibor | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2144041 | 100 CZK |
ASU7448 | Bartášek JiříBartášek Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 100 CZK |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8662299 | 100 CZK |
PLU7901 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061762 | 100 CZK |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 8648625 | 100 CZK |
0050001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 005 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 100 CZK | |
BFM7603 | Otta JakubOtta Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 52377 | 100 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 100 CZK |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 2073733 | 100 CZK |
KSU7909 | Miča PetrMiča Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 100 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 100 CZK |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 100 CZK |
JPV7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2113078 | 100 CZK |
PLU8101 | Lutera MichalLutera Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 2124798 | 100 CZK | |
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2108896 | 100 CZK |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 100 CZK |
0070001 | Václavek LukášVáclavek Lukáš | 007 - Tišnov | 7300282 | 100 CZK | |
PVP7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2115730 | 100 CZK |
JPV8200 | Jura TomášJura Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52862 | 100 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 100 CZK |
SBR7800 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 100 CZK |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 100 CZK |
OTK7500 | Pohořalý JiříPohořalý Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426382 | 100 CZK |
KVS7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116484 | 200 CZK |
0160001 | Stojaník Zdeněk Stojaník Zdeněk | 016 - SUMPERK | rent | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 100 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 100 CZK |
SSU7301 | Heiser KamilHeiser Kamil | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9939575 | 100 CZK |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 100 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 100 CZK |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 100 CZK |
JPV7202 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127873 | 100 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8663161 | 100 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 100 CZK |
SBR6201 | Zítka JiříZítka Jiří | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51907 | 100 CZK |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 100 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 100 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 100 CZK |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648546 | 100 CZK |
0040001 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | 004 - železničáři | 8116816 | 100 CZK | |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116698 | 100 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 100 CZK |
STE7103 | Mikoška EmanMikoška Eman | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112775 | 100 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 100 CZK |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 100 CZK |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116742 | 100 CZK |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 100 CZK |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 100 CZK |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 100 CZK |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2122244 | 100 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 1417263 | 100 CZK |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 100 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 100 CZK |
RBK6120 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49900 | 100 CZK |
TVR6800 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 100 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 100 CZK |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 100 CZK |
JPV7300 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2148110 | 100 CZK |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656547 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 100 CZK |
SVS5501 | Maliňák JosefMaliňák Josef | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53389 | 100 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 100 CZK |
AOP6402 | Liber VlastimilLiber Vlastimil | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127600 | 100 CZK |
0020001 | Fráňa PavelFráňa Pavel | 002 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n./Sv. | 2060222 | 100 CZK | |
OTK5707 | Štěpáník OtakarŠtěpáník Otakar | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53804 | 100 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654899 | 100 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 100 CZK |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116732 | 100 CZK |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 100 CZK |
SBK5406 | Kolařík ZdeněkKolařík Zdeněk | KOB START Blansko | C | 49683 | 100 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004335 | 100 CZK |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 8663162 | 100 CZK |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680340 | 100 CZK |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8663112 | 100 CZK |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 100 CZK |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 100 CZK |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 100 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 100 CZK |
TVR6200 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 206457 | 100 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 2001968 | 100 CZK |
SBK6301 | Buřt VladimírBuřt Vladimír | KOB START Blansko | C | 2102705 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 100 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 100 CZK |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 100 CZK |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 100 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 100 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 100 CZK |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083416 | 100 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 100 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 200 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 100 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52438 | 100 CZK |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 100 CZK |
0010001 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | 001 - RAD SK Radslavice | 49433 | 100 CZK | |
ABM4902 | Šnyrch FrantišekŠnyrch František | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52521 | 100 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 100 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143406 | 100 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 100 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 100 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 100 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 100 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0950 | Gottwaldová AnnaGottwaldová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 50 CZK |
ASU1010 | Sekanina MarekSekanina Marek | Magnus Orienteering | 52539 | 50 CZK | |
PLU0901 | Frélich MatyášFrélich Matyáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 2061817 | 50 CZK | |
KON1111 | Zapletal DavidZapletal David | KOB Konice | C | 8898 | 50 CZK |
KVS0951 | Janků MarkétaJanků Markéta | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 7181009 | 50 CZK |
ASU1249 | Macek VáclavMacek Václav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 886264 | 50 CZK |
LBM1101 | Eliášek JakubEliášek Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2112765 | 50 CZK |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2121007 | 50 CZK |
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127533 | 50 CZK |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127543 | 50 CZK |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7000379 | 50 CZK |
HLV1000 | Sedláček MatějSedláček Matěj | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53833 | 50 CZK |
PTE1003 | Tříska DavidTříska David | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102715 | 50 CZK |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 50 CZK |
JPV1150 | Markovičová LudmilaMarkovičová Ludmila | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
KON09YY | Kočiříková LucieKočiříková Lucie | KOB Konice | 52720 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL1500 | Svoboda TobiášSvoboda Tobiáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2143348 | 50 CZK |
UOL1201 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | SOB Olomouc | C | 2121010 | 50 CZK |
AOP1302 | Liber TomášLiber Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127594 | 50 CZK |
VIC1401 | Kubíček OtaKubíček Ota | OB Vizovice | C | 425428 | 50 CZK |
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 2020743 | 50 CZK |
0030002 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | 003 - K2 | rent | 60 CZK | |
STE1101 | Kotrle DavidKotrle David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122263 | 50 CZK |
HOB1201 | Kulíšek TadeášKulíšek Tadeáš | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301303 | 50 CZK |
3SX1100 | Navrátil VojtěchNavrátil Vojtěch | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | 2121889 | 50 CZK | |
3SX1102 | Koudelný TomášKoudelný Tomáš | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | 2125326 | 50 CZK | |
JPV8687 | Otrusinová IvanaOtrusinová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 410337 | 50 CZK | |
0060001 | Holinková MarianaHolinková Mariana | 006 - KRN | 52661 | 50 CZK | |
KVS1250 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416090 | 50 CZK |
PTE1400 | Fládr JanFládr Jan | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102683 | 50 CZK |
PTE1004 | Šmída PatrikŠmída Patrik | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301572 | 50 CZK |
RBK1401 | Jalový KryštofJalový Kryštof | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52015 | 50 CZK | |
RBK1150 | Jalová KristýnaJalová Kristýna | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 980373 | 50 CZK |
ZLH1600 | Mrkvica VítMrkvica Vít | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 50 CZK |
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 1400409 | 50 CZK |
UOL9453 | Jeřábková ZuzanaJeřábková Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | 361903 | 50 CZK | |
PTE1300 | Tříska JakubTříska Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 50 CZK |
KON1062 | Dostálová JolanaDostálová Jolana | KOB Konice | C | 2125319 | 50 CZK |
KON1288 | Dostálová ElenaDostálová Elena | KOB Konice | C | 50 CZK | |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 2102867 | 50 CZK | |
TVR1250 | Kujová AnežkaKujová Anežka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 515156 | 50 CZK |
JPV8253 | Markovičová AlexandraMarkovičová Alexandra | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
0130002 | Veselá VikyVeselá Viky | 013 - KPZ | rent | 60 CZK | |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 50 CZK |
0160002 | Anna StojaníkováAnna Stojaníková | 016 - SUMPERK | rent | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA7656 | Odehnalová RadkaOdehnalová Radka | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2050641 | 100 CZK | |
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2126252 | 100 CZK |
0030001 | Nejezchleba DavidNejezchleba David | 003 - K2 | rent | 110 CZK | |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 100 CZK |
STE7351 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2069100 | 100 CZK |
STE7651 | Burdová OlgaBurdová Olga | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122260 | 100 CZK |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 100 CZK |
STE7602 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143405 | 100 CZK |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 100 CZK |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 100 CZK |
ZPV0555 | Karásková DenisaKarásková Denisa | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 100 CZK |
3SX6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | C | 2102813 | 100 CZK |
3SX0550 | Grégrová ZuzanaGrégrová Zuzana | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | 2125314 | 100 CZK | |
UOL7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092436 | 100 CZK |
ASU7599 | Christodoulou IvaChristodoulou Iva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 433095 | 100 CZK |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 100 CZK |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 100 CZK |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 100 CZK |
0090001 | Podivínská IvanaPodivínská Ivana | 009 - SK Podivín Šalingrad | rent | 110 CZK | |
0090002 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | 009 - SK Podivín Šalingrad | rent | 110 CZK | |
0100001 | Sanetrník JosefSanetrník Josef | 010 - Sanetrník | rent | 110 CZK | |
0100002 | Sanetrník DavidSanetrník David | 010 - Sanetrník | rent | 110 CZK | |
RBK6767 | Pekárková RadkaPekárková Radka | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2067938 | 100 CZK |
0110001 | Vrtěl JiříVrtěl Jiří | 011 - Náměšť+Senice | rent | 110 CZK | |
TVR7700 | Kuja IvoKuja Ivo | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2800303 | 100 CZK |
JPV8016 | Markovič PeterMarkovič Peter | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 100 CZK | |
0130001 | Veselý MartinVeselý Martin | 013 - KPZ | rent | 110 CZK | |
0140001 | Baďura RadimBaďura Radim | 014 - Baďura | rent | 110 CZK | |
KSUnnn1 | Juřinová AdélkaJuřinová Adélka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 100 CZK | ||
KSU08n1 | Komárek JakubKomárek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 100 CZK | ||
JPV7550 | Švestková HanaŠvestková Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 110 CZK |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 100 CZK |
JPV7901 | Hrubý OndřejHrubý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092405 | 100 CZK |
0150001 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | 015 - péčkaři | 8885 | 100 CZK | |
AOP7550 | Cetlová HelenaCetlová Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 100 CZK |
KON6917 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 100 CZK | |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 100 CZK |