Logo

Event entries: Podvečerní O-běh Folimankou

Date:
2019/09/26
Place:
Sportovní hala USK Folimanka, Praha 2
Organiser:
VSP - USK Praha
Classes:
T2     T3     Z1    

T2 1.30 km, 11 controls

(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Sluneckova Veronika 001 - nejsem clenem klubu rent 120 CZK
0010002 Libor Holub 001 - nejsem clenem klubu rent 120 CZK
0010003 Alex Schwartzman 001 - nejsem clenem klubu rent 120 CZK
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 2113047 0 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 0 CZK
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha B 8000237 0 CZK
TAP7756 Hlaváčková Klára KOB Tretra Praha 2081363 80 CZK
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2084997 80 CZK
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 80 CZK
PGP0952 Svatá Lucie SK Praga C 2801038 80 CZK
PGP1101 Svatý Filip SK Praga C 2801017 80 CZK
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 0 CZK
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 53523 80 CZK
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice C 8116775 80 CZK
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 8116673 80 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 80 CZK
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 0 CZK
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha C 8028811 0 CZK
0100001 Hroch Tomáš 010 - hroši 123456 80 CZK
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 0 CZK
DLP1005 Mates Matěj OOB TJ Dukla Praha 80 CZK
VSP0904 Zavadil Matěj USK Praha C 2129183 0 CZK
TJP8000 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8004120 80 CZK
TJP0800 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 2113370 80 CZK
TJP1050 Vaněčková Anna TJ Sokol Troja C 2113500 80 CZK
DLP0900 Motejzík Prokop OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2111739 80 CZK
PGP0653 Rážová Dorota SK Praga B 9102086 80 CZK
PGP0406 Ráž Miloslav SK Praga C 9102085 80 CZK
0120001 Votoček Aleš 012 - Bez klubu 2420056 80 CZK
DLP8050 Smutná Anna OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2419977 80 CZK
0130001 Šrůtová Marcela 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 8077 80 CZK
0130002 Bludský Hynek 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 2148143 80 CZK
0130003 Bludský Vít 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 2148158 80 CZK
0130004 Bludská Magdaléna 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 2148251 80 CZK
0130007 Zusková Jana 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 2134310 80 CZK
0130008 Votrubová Kateřina 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 2023959 80 CZK
DKP1101 Míka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 80 CZK
DCH1058 Adámková Sára Radioelektronika Cheb 8025 80 CZK

T3

(75)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 80 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 80 CZK
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 0 CZK
0020001 Kolinek David 002 - Obdivovatele Marka Sundy rent 120 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 80 CZK
SOB7150 Brabencová Alena SOBSA C 887945 80 CZK
0030001 Štec Tomáš 003 - Jeffer 2113501 80 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 80 CZK
0040001 Fišerová Ester 004 - žádný rent 120 CZK
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425379 80 CZK
ROU8952 Erbanová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425341 80 CZK
PDY7802 Trnka Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2115748 80 CZK
0050001 Klíma Kamil 005 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 80 CZK
0050002 Uhrín Štefan 005 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 2104589 80 CZK
0060001 Pangrácová Marie 006 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8028804 80 CZK
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 80 CZK
PDY8000 Plachý Jaroslav Běhej Poděbrady C 2102778 80 CZK
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 2035710 0 CZK
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 80 CZK
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660454 80 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 80 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 80 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 0 CZK
0070001 Beran Jakub 007 - Tempo 7209367 80 CZK
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 80 CZK
ASU8800 Vereš Lukáš Magnus Orienteering 7207615 80 CZK
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 80 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 80 CZK
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 8636797 80 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 CZK
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7300274 80 CZK
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 80 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 80 CZK
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha 515033 80 CZK
0080001 Pangrácová Anna 008 - SK SKIVELO 2103250 80 CZK
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 80 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 2021829 0 CZK
0090001 Lásková Monika 009 - Praha 4647827 80 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 80 CZK
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 80 CZK
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103741 80 CZK
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha B 8660543 0 CZK
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2051523 80 CZK
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 336775 80 CZK
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 80 CZK
DLP8150 Nováková Ivana OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2134291 80 CZK
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 80 CZK
0110001 Vlčková Iveta 011 - SK Babice 7207077 80 CZK
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 80 CZK
DLP7600 Motejzík Petr OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127562 80 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 80 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 80 CZK
CEP7800 Černý Ondřej Čepíci C 8627113 80 CZK
PGP9154 Čermáková Kristýna SK Praga 53007 80 CZK
MFP7901 Vácha Pavel Matfyz Praha C 21521 80 CZK
DLP0050 Horalíková Eva OOB TJ Dukla Praha 2148220 80 CZK
0130005 Zusková Ilona 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 53786 80 CZK
0130006 Šafář Matěj 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 1424647 80 CZK
0140001 Randusová Alžběta 014 - NotyNe rent 120 CZK
0140002 Lukáš Král 014 - NotyNe rent 120 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 0 CZK
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 80 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 80 CZK
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 80 CZK
0160001 Pecoldová Pavlína 016 - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 80 CZK
0160002 Dvořáček Dan 016 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 80 CZK
0130009 Soukupová Leona 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 53712 80 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 2067999 0 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 80 CZK
DCH7852 Adámková Blanka Radioelektronika Cheb C 8078 80 CZK
DKL8300 Spilka Marek KOB Kladno C 2104586 80 CZK
0170001 Ruzicka Adam 017 - Nyu rent 120 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha B 2021847 0 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 80 CZK
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha A 52284 0 CZK

Z1 0.80 km, 7 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOB0450 Brabencová Anna SOBSA C 80 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 0 CZK
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 0 CZK
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 0 CZK
VSP1153 Zavadilová Adéla USK Praha C 2129216 0 CZK
DKP1301 Míka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8537 80 CZK
VSP08XX Morávková Markéta USK Praha 0 CZK
entered total: 120, fee: 8160 CZK