Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE1051 | Tomášková AnnaTomášková Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102861 | 30 Kč |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2121007 | 30 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 8662369 | 30 Kč |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 30 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209279 | 30 Kč |
KSU1050 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108906 | 30 Kč |
UOL1151 | Zbíralová KateřinaZbíralová Kateřina | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148224 | 30 Kč |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 30 Kč |
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127533 | 30 Kč |
UOL0951 | Paulíčková AdelaPaulíčková Adela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 30 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670787 | 30 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 30 Kč |
UOL0751 | Janků KarolínaJanků Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226421 | 30 Kč |
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 30 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135196 | 30 Kč |
UOL0753 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | SOB Olomouc | B | 8670784 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108903 | 50 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | B | 2044889 | 50 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 50 Kč |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200319 | 50 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 50 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 50 Kč |
STH8451 | Uvizlová RadkaUvizlová Radka | SK Studenec | C | 9081 | 50 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 50 Kč |
UOL9150 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 Kč | |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | R | 2091555 | 50 Kč |
PLU7676 | Lorencová LindaLorencová Linda | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035160 | 50 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 2069082 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 50 Kč |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7211248 | 50 Kč |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 50 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 50 Kč |
STE7150 | Mikošková IvetaMikošková Iveta | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2113042 | 50 Kč |
STE8250 | Tomášková PetraTomášková Petra | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143383 | 50 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 50 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 50 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680374 | 50 Kč |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 50 Kč |
0120002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 012 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0120004 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | 012 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 50 Kč | |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 30 Kč |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 30 Kč |
0050001 | Macek VojtechMacek Vojtech | 005 - 005 | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
0050002 | Macek JindrichMacek Jindrich | 005 - 005 | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
KSU1000 | Jordán DominikJordán Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103281 | 30 Kč |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 2133905 | 30 Kč |
UOL0701 | Robenek JiříRobenek Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148147 | 30 Kč |
STE0807 | Mikoška JanMikoška Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112769 | 30 Kč |
STE0808 | Tomášek JosefTomášek Josef | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2106723 | 30 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108898 | 30 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209278 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088729 | 50 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061467 | 50 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 50 Kč |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 50 Kč |
UOL0303 | Sarazin Julien PierreSarazin Julien Pierre | SOB Olomouc | B | 2419982 | 50 Kč |
0090001 | Steklý MilanSteklý Milan | 009 - Steklí | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN | Krätchmar KarelKrätchmar Karel | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 50 Kč |
OOL8804 | Hladík LadislavHladík Ladislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52436 | 50 Kč |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 50 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 50 Kč |
ASU8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8002099 | 50 Kč |
SHK7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670457 | 50 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8090134 | 50 Kč |
STE8500 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662724 | 50 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 50 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 50 Kč |
ASU8948 | Thiemel JiříThiemel Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515175 | 50 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 50 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 50 Kč |
SHK7905 | Svoboda LukášSvoboda Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656634 | 50 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 50 Kč |
PVP7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2115730 | 50 Kč |
0120001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 012 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 50 Kč | |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 50 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 50 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 50 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 50 Kč |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116732 | 50 Kč |
STE7103 | Mikoška EmanMikoška Eman | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112775 | 50 Kč |
STE8001 | Tomášek PetrTomášek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52462 | 50 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 1417263 | 50 Kč |
0040001 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | 004 - železničáři | 8116816 | 50 Kč | |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 50 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 50 Kč |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 50 Kč |
UOL8000 | Zbíral RobertZbíral Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 8660922 | 50 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 50 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 50 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 50 Kč |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 7202579 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52438 | 50 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 50 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 50 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659407 | 50 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 2001968 | 50 Kč |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 50 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 50 Kč |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 50 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 50 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8488884 | 50 Kč |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 50 Kč |
0060001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 006 - BzB | 2127637 | 50 Kč | |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 50 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 50 Kč |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 50 Kč |
0110001 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | 011 - ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | 2102813 | 50 Kč | |
0120003 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | 012 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 50 Kč | |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 2020742 | 30 Kč |
0010001 | Fanta MaxmilianFanta Maxmilian | 001 - Fantovi | 52421 | 30 Kč | |
0050003 | Macek MartinMacek Martin | 005 - 005 | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
PTE1300 | Tříska JakubTříska Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 30 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 30 Kč |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 30 Kč |
PLU1053 | Lorencová JustýnaLorencová Justýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 301590 | 30 Kč | |
0130001 | Kuchařová HanaKuchařová Hana | 013 - Psí tým | 2080940 | 30 Kč | |
0130002 | Kuchařová MarieKuchařová Marie | 013 - Psí tým | 08759 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2020743 | 30 Kč |
0020001 | Smékalová LucieSmékalová Lucie | 002 - Smékali | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
0020002 | Smékal MikulášSmékal Mikuláš | 002 - Smékali | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 30 Kč |
UOL7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092436 | 30 Kč |
UOL6800 | Čecháček PetrČecháček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088187 | 30 Kč |
OOL5701 | Pisk StanislavPisk Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | 445029 | 30 Kč | |
OOL5799 | Pisková DrahomíraPisková Drahomíra | SK Haná orienteering | 445082 | 30 Kč | |
0030001 | Vraštil JaroslavVraštil Jaroslav | 003 - DDM Olomouc | 4617314 | 30 Kč | |
KON8518 | Čeřovský PetrČeřovský Petr | KOB Konice | C | 2126252 | 30 Kč |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 30 Kč |
0060002 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | 006 - BzB | 2108870 | 30 Kč | |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 02090700 | 30 Kč |
0070001 | Koblížek FilipKoblížek Filip | 007 - Nejsem členem klubu | zapůjčit | 40 Kč | |
0080001 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | 008 - OBR Radíkov | 2420067 | 30 Kč | |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8827 | 30 Kč |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 30 Kč |
0100001 | Robenek MichalRobenek Michal | 010 - Samotišky | zapůjčit | 40 Kč |