Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1352 | Kozáková ZuzanaKozáková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 9577 | 120 Kč |
TBM1552 | Kozáková MichaelaKozáková Michaela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515006 | 120 Kč |
TBM1372 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8001372 | 120 Kč |
HJL1251 | Kušičková LucieKušičková Lucie | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 8014454 | 120 Kč |
HJL1252 | Kušičková JolanaKušičková Jolana | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2419956 | 120 Kč |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 120 Kč |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 120 Kč |
TBM1551 | Hübnerová JohanaHübnerová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2082923 | 120 Kč |
OPI1352 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 120 Kč |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 9690 | 120 Kč |
NEK1250 | Gregorová VendulaGregorová Vendula | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2146036 | 120 Kč |
NEK1251 | Škultéty KristýnaŠkultéty Kristýna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8066730 | 120 Kč |
NEK1350 | Pávková AnnaPávková Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8154973 | 120 Kč |
VIM1350 | Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2151421 | 120 Kč |
PHK1352 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2144152 | 120 Kč |
DOR1254 | Nalezencová TerezaNalezencová Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 120 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 120 Kč |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201841 | 120 Kč |
RUZ1251 | Kubešová KláraKubešová Klára | TJ Růžená | C | 2125340 | 120 Kč |
RUZ1252 | Nevrklová AdélaNevrklová Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 2133912 | 120 Kč |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 120 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8112770 | 120 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 120 Kč |
HJL1050 | Hamáková ZuzanaHamáková Zuzana | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2148107 | 120 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 120 Kč |
HJL1153 | Chotěnovská NelaChotěnovská Nela | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2039821 | 120 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 120 Kč |
OPI1150 | Smolíková AdélaSmolíková Adéla | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091537 | 120 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 120 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 120 Kč |
PHK1152 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2099496 | 120 Kč |
CTB1152 | Klusáčková DorotaKlusáčková Dorota | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8042140 | 120 Kč |
CTB1153 | Klusáčková JohanaKlusáčková Johana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8012875 | 120 Kč |
STH1051 | Buďárková LauraBuďárková Laura | SK Studenec | B | 2124779 | 120 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 120 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 120 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8482073 | 120 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 8680608 | 120 Kč |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2146028 | 120 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | B | 8016298 | 120 Kč |
RUZ1050 | Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna | TJ Růžená | C | 361944 | 120 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003655 | 120 Kč |
SJH1050 | Pobudová MariePobudová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443107 | 120 Kč |
SJH1152 | Svitáková LudmilaSvitáková Ludmila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096234 | 120 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8330756 | 120 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 8183103 | 120 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | C | 8445327 | 180 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8107742 | 180 Kč |
SKT1051 | Ludvíková EvaLudvíková Eva | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
OSN1151 | Pilná AnnaPilná Anna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436927 | 180 Kč |
VPM1051 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042508 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 150 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 150 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8008268 | 150 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113491 | 150 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 150 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8518329 | 150 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8071009 | 150 Kč |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8107726 | 150 Kč |
OSN0990 | Drápová JustýnaDrápová Justýna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8119491 | 150 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8183102 | 150 Kč |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680596 | 150 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304116 | 150 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000336 | 150 Kč |
SJC0853 | Vyziblová ViktorieVyziblová Viktorie | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8226352 | 150 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | B | 8516430 | 150 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8085108 | 150 Kč |
JIL0954 | Salabová PavlínaSalabová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | B | 8482071 | 150 Kč |
SHK0954 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2126271 | 150 Kč |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 8140914 | 150 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8014518 | 150 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 150 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 150 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | B | 8515520 | 150 Kč |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8119509 | 150 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8033283 | 150 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | A | 8033224 | 150 Kč |
HJL0851 | Hamáková AdélaHamáková Adéla | Sokol Horní Jelení | B | 8016306 | 150 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 150 Kč |
SNA0851 | Balcarová OlgaBalcarová Olga | TJ START Náchod | B | 8076019 | 150 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 150 Kč |
TUR0957 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 150 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 150 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8648583 | 150 Kč |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8016054 | 150 Kč |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8482084 | 150 Kč |
NEK0851 | Petýrková KarolínaPetýrková Karolína | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2146044 | 150 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 150 Kč |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | B | 8680401 | 150 Kč |
SHK0850 | Jedličková VeronikaJedličková Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022635 | 150 Kč |
STA0851 | Plachá NoraPlachá Nora | OK Střelka | B | 8116821 | 150 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 150 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8660508 | 150 Kč |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8016037 | 150 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 150 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 150 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 8410787 | 150 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 150 Kč |
VTA0957 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | SC vebr-sport | B | 2221503 | 150 Kč |
VTA0952 | Legátová AliceLegátová Alice | SC vebr-sport | C | 7210236 | 150 Kč |
PHK0853 | Málková MichaelaMálková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8004344 | 150 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 150 Kč |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 150 Kč |
SHK0953 | Sochorová KristýnaSochorová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8461735 | 150 Kč |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154991 | 150 Kč |
RIC0854 | Bouřová NatálieBouřová Natálie | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 150 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 8109375 | 150 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 150 Kč |
STA0952 | Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa | OK Střelka | C | 8680427 | 150 Kč |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8013911 | 150 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 405999 | 150 Kč |
TJN0957 | Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8445308 | 150 Kč |
VPM0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013879 | 150 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080812 | 150 Kč |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663171 | 150 Kč |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013852 | 150 Kč |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109409 | 150 Kč |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109392 | 150 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109379 | 150 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047240 | 150 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226349 | 150 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 150 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | B | 8009888 | 150 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8000237 | 225 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106736 | 225 Kč |
LPM0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8003929 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 190 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 190 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8005147 | 190 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662736 | 190 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8101007 | 190 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8670806 | 190 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8051249 | 190 Kč |
SHK0760 | Chlupáčová AnežkaChlupáčová Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8119417 | 190 Kč |
BOR0767 | Klymeniuk IrynaKlymeniuk Iryna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8006849 | 190 Kč |
SJC0650 | Malínská NelaMalínská Nela | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8344417 | 190 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8516423 | 190 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 190 Kč |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2120068 | 190 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 190 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003638 | 190 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 190 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | B | 8047184 | 190 Kč |
KRL0757 | Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003647 | 190 Kč |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | B | 2008994 | 190 Kč |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8410780 | 190 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667973 | 190 Kč |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8226406 | 190 Kč |
PHK0759 | Nevmerzhytska MariiaNevmerzhytska Mariia | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003644 | 190 Kč |
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2080834 | 190 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076607 | 190 Kč |
NEK0750 | Hrabánková Kateřina AnnaHrabánková Kateřina Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2035733 | 190 Kč |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | B | 8008279 | 190 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 190 Kč |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 206485 | 190 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014456 | 190 Kč |
VLI0652 | Heczková AnnaHeczková Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8328656 | 190 Kč |
LTU0750 | Závodná ZuzanaZávodná Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8410775 | 190 Kč |
JJN0751 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | Team Jizerky | C | 2111784 | 190 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8208207 | 190 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8140907 | 190 Kč |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | A | 8410786 | 190 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 190 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 190 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | A | 8445315 | 190 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8033203 | 190 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 190 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8183056 | 190 Kč |
ONO0657 | Halámková JanaHalámková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428926 | 190 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8660536 | 190 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8414128 | 190 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 8226391 | 190 Kč |
PHK0664 | Ballonová LucieBallonová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8196053 | 190 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | A | 8226390 | 190 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003607 | 190 Kč |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 190 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109315 | 190 Kč |
LPU0659 | Šmídová TerezieŠmídová Terezie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 190 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109320 | 190 Kč |
PHK0752 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8515512 | 190 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | B | 8116689 | 190 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 190 Kč |
PHK0658 | Chrtková AnežkaChrtková Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8039981 | 190 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 285 Kč |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8518314 | 285 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 285 Kč |
KRE0751 | Čerklová EvaČerklová Eva | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8516427 | 285 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014471 | 285 Kč |
VCB0750 | Yakymenko MillaYakymenko Milla | OB České Budějovice | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8663141 | 190 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8226309 | 190 Kč |
ZTC0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 2060388 | 190 Kč |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8014458 | 190 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8026584 | 190 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8226325 | 190 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8517323 | 190 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 190 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667522 | 190 Kč |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2126299 | 190 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662731 | 190 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154979 | 190 Kč |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8014535 | 190 Kč |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667966 | 190 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 190 Kč |
SHK0463 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2113493 | 190 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 190 Kč |
STA0551 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Střelka | A | 8116810 | 190 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | B | 8670785 | 190 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8660575 | 190 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 8033251 | 190 Kč |
JIL0552 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 8680308 | 190 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 190 Kč |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670751 | 190 Kč |
STA0451 | Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška | OK Střelka | A | 8482108 | 190 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 190 Kč |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8107705 | 190 Kč |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8022373 | 190 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 190 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 190 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 190 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667978 | 190 Kč |
VCB0553 | Zábranská IvaZábranská Iva | OB České Budějovice | C | 2118441 | 190 Kč |
LPU0457 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8667532 | 190 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8648555 | 190 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8226362 | 190 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 190 Kč |
JJN0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Team Jizerky | B | 8660394 | 190 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | A | 8667952 | 190 Kč |
JJN0254 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | Team Jizerky | B | 8659384 | 190 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2044900 | 190 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 190 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 190 Kč |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 200 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 200 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 200 Kč |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8663149 | 200 Kč |
PBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 995814 | 200 Kč |
TBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8635805 | 200 Kč |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083378 | 200 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 200 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 200 Kč |
BOR9051 | Šákrová ŠárkaŠákrová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160186 | 200 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 200 Kč |
VBM7751 | Fučíková HanaFučíková Hana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8477774 | 200 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 200 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 200 Kč |
ZTC9651 | Kamenická KarolínaKamenická Karolína | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656698 | 200 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 200 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 8656518 | 200 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8518318 | 200 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 200 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8659387 | 200 Kč |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8089710 | 200 Kč |
0030001 | Hříchová JanaHříchová Jana | 003 - Rokycany | 8012883 | 200 Kč | |
PGP9150 | Slavíková LucieSlavíková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 8680366 | 200 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 200 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 200 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8120499 | 200 Kč |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 200 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8005907 | 200 Kč |
VCB9755 | Gottfriedová AdélaGottfriedová Adéla | OB České Budějovice | C | 426398 | 200 Kč |
TBM8964 | Bořilová KláraBořilová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515189 | 200 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 200 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662732 | 200 Kč |
TJN8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660535 | 200 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8660903 | 200 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 200 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 200 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | C | 336765 | 200 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | C | 336763 | 200 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Klusáčková MagdalénaKlusáčková Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660440 | 200 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 200 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 200 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 8680605 | 200 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 8246428 | 200 Kč |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8518325 | 200 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 8140909 | 200 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8310220 | 200 Kč |
EKP8750 | Kožíšková JanaKožíšková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2133907 | 200 Kč | |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656667 | 200 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8629753 | 200 Kč |
TJN8951 | Večeřová BarboraVečeřová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8061451 | 300 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200344 | 200 Kč |
VBM8255 | Henková DanielaHenková Daniela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53222 | 200 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8515518 | 200 Kč |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 200 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8004041 | 200 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027247 | 200 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 200 Kč |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 200 Kč |
RBK9252 | Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8667995 | 200 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7210111 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1302868 | 190 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 190 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8663139 | 190 Kč |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 190 Kč |
NEK7850 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2111718 | 190 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 190 Kč |
VIM8350 | Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 51270 | 190 Kč |
PHK8252 | Novotná KateřinaNovotná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656724 | 190 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 190 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 190 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8047133 | 190 Kč |
SHK8251 | Čížová AndreaČížová Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076029 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8053 | Smítalová JanaSmítalová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111280 | 190 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 190 Kč |
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 190 Kč |
STB8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8028926 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8076619 | 190 Kč |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 190 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 190 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116776 | 190 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 190 Kč |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 190 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 8515516 | 190 Kč |
VCB8150 | Rücklová AlenaRücklová Alena | OB České Budějovice | C | 8516951 | 190 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8719071 | 190 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 190 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 190 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 8013928 | 190 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 190 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 190 Kč |
LTU7851 | Komárková LucieKomárková Lucie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662725 | 190 Kč |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 190 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 190 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 190 Kč |
NEK7851 | Soukupová AndreaSoukupová Andrea | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2145642 | 190 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 8196068 | 190 Kč |
CTB8051 | Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232874 | 190 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 190 Kč |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 190 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 190 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 190 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 190 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042126 | 190 Kč |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033229 | 190 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 190 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 190 Kč |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 190 Kč |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 190 Kč |
SJI7852 | Vítková LenkaVítková Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 8107734 | 190 Kč |
VLI8181 | Seryogina OlgaSeryogina Olga | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49952 | 190 Kč |
KSH7753 | Hulcová PavlaHulcová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 08676 | 190 Kč |
NPA7852 | Kutáčová IvanaKutáčová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 190 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 190 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014506 | 190 Kč |
SJI8151 | Bartáková PetraBartáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 8076038 | 190 Kč |
RUZ7951 | Hofhanzlová HanaHofhanzlová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 2801046 | 190 Kč |
RUZ8151 | Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva | TJ Růžená | C | 2146034 | 190 Kč |
RUZ8053 | Nevrklová MartinaNevrklová Martina | TJ Růžená | C | 2133899 | 190 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 190 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 190 Kč |
CHC8151 | Nimshausová HanaNimshausová Hana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8110513 | 190 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 190 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 190 Kč |
SKT8050 | Ludvíková EliškaLudvíková Eliška | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | zapůjčit | 240 Kč |
KRE7950 | Fialová IrenaFialová Irena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8517327 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 190 Kč |
VLI7454 | Dvorská MarieDvorská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 190 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8421843 | 190 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 190 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127548 | 190 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 190 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413977 | 190 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 190 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 190 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160189 | 190 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648571 | 190 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 8237724 | 190 Kč |
0010001 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | 001 - Zámečníci | 8047213 | 190 Kč | |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 190 Kč |
BOR7658 | Karafiátová LucieKarafiátová Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160190 | 190 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 190 Kč |
BOR7551 | Špeldová MagdalénaŠpeldová Magdaléna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 190 Kč |
LIP7650 | Kubečková TerezieKubečková Terezie | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 995872 | 190 Kč |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 8445321 | 190 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8662671 | 190 Kč |
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 1000464 | 190 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 190 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 190 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 190 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 190 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 190 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 190 Kč |
VTA7551 | Legátová IvanaLegátová Ivana | SC vebr-sport | C | 2221509 | 190 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656600 | 190 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 8680353 | 190 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 8033239 | 190 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 8210077 | 190 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160178 | 190 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8226388 | 190 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 190 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 190 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033225 | 190 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013872 | 190 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8149889 | 190 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 190 Kč |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8042138 | 285 Kč |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680576 | 285 Kč |
0110002 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | 011 - HORA | 2099521 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 190 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 190 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 190 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 190 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445304 | 190 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 190 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 190 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 8022672 | 190 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 190 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 190 Kč |
PHK7150 | Čermáková LucieČermáková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103266 | 190 Kč |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 7667667 | 190 Kč |
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022352 | 190 Kč |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8033288 | 190 Kč |
VTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SC vebr-sport | C | 8655469 | 190 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8962019 | 190 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8162864 | 190 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 190 Kč |
VTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101708 | 190 Kč |
JJN6850 | Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda | Team Jizerky | C | 8662737 | 190 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426392 | 190 Kč |
PZR7070 | Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2052393 | 190 Kč |
BOR7152 | Koutná OlgaKoutná Olga | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160179 | 190 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8516255 | 190 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 190 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 190 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207876 | 190 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 190 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 190 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 190 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 190 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8117156 | 190 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 190 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 190 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 52242 | 190 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 285 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 285 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 190 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 8007713 | 190 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 190 Kč |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 8033691 | 190 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 190 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 190 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 8005134 | 190 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 190 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 190 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8667964 | 190 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 190 Kč |
LTU6752 | Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 206478 | 190 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 190 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 190 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 190 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 190 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 190 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2039143 | 190 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 190 Kč |
VTA6751 | Vorlíčková LenkaVorlíčková Lenka | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208093 | 190 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 170 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 170 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 170 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 170 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 170 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 170 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 170 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 170 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8654911 | 170 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 170 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8116687 | 170 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 170 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014508 | 170 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 170 Kč |
TTR6151 | Syslová IvaSyslová Iva | OOB Třebíč | C | 52237 | 170 Kč |
0090001 | Tovazhnianska ZhannaTovazhnianska Zhanna | 009 - (UKR) Tovazhnianska | zapůjčit | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 170 Kč |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 170 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 170 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 170 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 170 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 170 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 170 Kč | |
RBK5454 | Henková SvatavaHenková Svatava | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52092 | 170 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 170 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 170 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 170 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 170 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8655485 | 170 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 8013472 | 170 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 170 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 170 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 170 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 170 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047142 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8448441 | 170 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 170 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 170 Kč |
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | 170 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 170 Kč |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 170 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 170 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 170 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 170 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 170 Kč |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR1204 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 120 Kč |
PHK1313 | Liška AlbertLiška Albert | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005148 | 120 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8410799 | 120 Kč |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 120 Kč |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2113047 | 120 Kč |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8196044 | 120 Kč |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2181294 | 120 Kč |
NEK1201 | Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8013491 | 120 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 120 Kč |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010900 | 120 Kč |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 120 Kč |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2003281 | 120 Kč |
CHT1401 | Korecký RadanKorecký Radan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8003626 | 120 Kč |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 2039997 | 120 Kč |
RIC1402 | Havlíček KristiánHavlíček Kristián | OB Říčany | C | 2420001 | 120 Kč |
KSH1301 | Hulec KarelHulec Karel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2073726 | 120 Kč |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 120 Kč |
CHA1400 | Pachner OtaPachner Ota | OK Chrastava | C | 5177 | 120 Kč |
SAD1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 51648 | 120 Kč |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 120 Kč |
SJH1302 | Kaška JakubKaška Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2115076 | 120 Kč |
SJH1201 | Rychtárik JáchymRychtárik Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 436407 | 120 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421841 | 120 Kč |
TRT1100 | Mazzarese DavidMazzarese David | KOS Třešť | C | 8047195 | 120 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxBeneš Max | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8410767 | 120 Kč |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 53103 | 120 Kč |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | B | 7207856 | 120 Kč |
TTR1111 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 2115150 | 120 Kč |
KRL1102 | Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8113532 | 120 Kč |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8003621 | 120 Kč |
TBM1112 | Hübner VáclavHübner Václav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2118463 | 120 Kč |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | B | 8007194 | 120 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003661 | 120 Kč |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8482087 | 120 Kč |
VIM1100 | Roučka TomášRoučka Tomáš | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2224796 | 120 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8461732 | 120 Kč |
PHK1106 | Tatarnikov IvanTatarnikov Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 120 Kč |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8013463 | 120 Kč |
PHK1002 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8656702 | 120 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 120 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 120 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | B | 2125357 | 120 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2151399 | 120 Kč |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2073725 | 120 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2143362 | 120 Kč |
TJN1107 | Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8445290 | 120 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109417 | 120 Kč |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109426 | 120 Kč |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003650 | 120 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014562 | 120 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2079509 | 120 Kč |
SJH1104 | Nouza VítekNouza Vítek | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 120 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 2116478 | 120 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 120 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 120 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 2135200 | 180 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | B | 8670452 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | B | 8015319 | 150 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | B | 8002892 | 150 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 150 Kč |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8017734 | 150 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | B | 9616 | 150 Kč |
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8007996 | 150 Kč |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | B | 8107762 | 150 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8482115 | 150 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304112 | 150 Kč |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304117 | 150 Kč |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662690 | 150 Kč |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8162886 | 150 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | B | 8005120 | 150 Kč |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680592 | 150 Kč |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | A | 8648622 | 150 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 150 Kč |
SJI0904 | Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej | OK Jihlava | B | 2125311 | 150 Kč |
SHK0811 | Macháček TomášMacháček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8076023 | 150 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 150 Kč |
TUR0902 | Pešek JáchymPešek Jáchym | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8013901 | 150 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 150 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 150 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 150 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8445310 | 150 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 150 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 150 Kč |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8028803 | 150 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226384 | 150 Kč |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | B | 8226414 | 150 Kč |
SNA0803 | Kubeček AntonínKubeček Antonín | TJ START Náchod | A | 8022684 | 150 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 150 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8149871 | 150 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410769 | 150 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410778 | 150 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8226302 | 150 Kč |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 150 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8670826 | 150 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 150 Kč |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003597 | 150 Kč |
JIL0803 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | OK Jilemnice | B | 2144174 | 150 Kč |
JJN0800 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | Team Jizerky | B | 8636193 | 150 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | B | 8033299 | 150 Kč |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8014515 | 150 Kč |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8116802 | 150 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047223 | 150 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014470 | 150 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 150 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | B | 2080953 | 150 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 150 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028838 | 150 Kč |
SHK0910 | Kyrylyshyn IhorKyrylyshyn Ihor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8071970 | 150 Kč |
SHK0903 | Sochor JakubSochor Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022640 | 150 Kč |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8109411 | 150 Kč |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8114119 | 150 Kč |
STA0901 | Wierer AntonínWierer Antonín | OK Střelka | C | 2771363 | 150 Kč |
CHC1002 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113489 | 150 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8006771 | 150 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103270 | 150 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656503 | 150 Kč |
LPU0803 | Goláň FrantišekGoláň František | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663151 | 150 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109402 | 150 Kč |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109396 | 150 Kč |
LPU0905 | Maloch DavidMaloch David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109427 | 150 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | B | 8116806 | 150 Kč |
SJH0804 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014566 | 150 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8663132 | 150 Kč |
SJH0901 | Rychtárik TadeášRychtárik Tadeáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2801422 | 150 Kč |
SJI0905 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2129213 | 150 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8667965 | 150 Kč |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8154985 | 150 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 150 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 150 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | B | 8026650 | 150 Kč |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8005119 | 225 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 225 Kč |
MLA0801 | Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8109363 | 225 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 225 Kč |
KRE0800 | Fiala OndřejFiala Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8077472 | 225 Kč |
SJH0805 | Těthal JosefTěthal Josef | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8107773 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0708 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8033275 | 190 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 190 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8070717 | 190 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8670741 | 190 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662336 | 190 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 8109353 | 190 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 8670812 | 190 Kč |
SJI0600 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | B | 2039823 | 190 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662288 | 190 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8654570 | 190 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 8518330 | 190 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8154983 | 190 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 8022634 | 190 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 190 Kč |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127632 | 190 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 190 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 190 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 190 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 190 Kč |
PHK0706 | Zídek FilipZídek Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2124787 | 190 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 190 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2088727 | 190 Kč |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 190 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | A | 8680286 | 190 Kč |
SHK0700 | Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8042125 | 190 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 190 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8022656 | 190 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8648614 | 190 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 190 Kč |
PHK0710 | Tkachenko ArtemTkachenko Artem | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003640 | 190 Kč |
PZR0701 | Knap JakubKnap Jakub | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8024756 | 190 Kč |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | B | 8670744 | 190 Kč |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8014482 | 190 Kč |
0040001 | Drach IvanDrach Ivan | 004 - OK99 Hradec Králové | 8226320 | 190 Kč | |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | B | 8109369 | 190 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 190 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2211630 | 190 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 190 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 190 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 190 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | 190 Kč |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064781 | 190 Kč |
BOR0711 | Shyp OleksiiShyp Oleksii | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8061222 | 190 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 190 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 190 Kč |
STA0701 | Wierer JanWierer Jan | OK Střelka | B | 2116465 | 190 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 8332266 | 190 Kč |
OPI0701 | Hrodek Ondřej OttoHrodek Ondřej Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8077477 | 190 Kč |
LPU0620 | Derekolenko OstapDerekolenko Ostap | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663129 | 190 Kč |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109314 | 190 Kč |
LPU0607 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8660514 | 190 Kč |
LPU0713 | Hlavatý JanHlavatý Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8196084 | 190 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109319 | 190 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 2085614 | 190 Kč |
71D0602 | Kögler JonasKögler Jonas | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8121006 | 190 Kč | |
71D0601 | Kunckel VincentKunckel Vincent | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606406 | 190 Kč | |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 190 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8004271 | 190 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8667957 | 190 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 190 Kč |
24D0600 | Dequiedt LoicDequiedt Loic | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8635837 | 285 Kč | |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663189 | 285 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 8667515 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 190 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | A | 8076025 | 190 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 190 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662342 | 190 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 8109386 | 190 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 190 Kč |
SJH0405 | Smékal JanSmékal Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2113419 | 190 Kč |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160188 | 190 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8663144 | 190 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8119573 | 190 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667962 | 190 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8226370 | 190 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8663121 | 190 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662729 | 190 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 190 Kč |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226416 | 190 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1204999 | 190 Kč |
LTU0502 | Kotyk VojtěchKotyk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8085196 | 190 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8000239 | 190 Kč |
SHK0501 | Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8113527 | 190 Kč |
PHK0508 | Kovalchuk SerafimKovalchuk Serafim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8003649 | 190 Kč |
PHK0405 | Tatarnikov MykhailoTatarnikov Mykhailo | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003652 | 190 Kč |
JJN0501 | Mastník OndřejMastník Ondřej | Team Jizerky | B | 8662692 | 190 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 190 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 8116738 | 190 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8116788 | 190 Kč |
CHC0502 | Nimshaus ViktorNimshaus Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8012872 | 190 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 190 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 190 Kč |
SJI0505 | Venhauer VojtěchVenhauer Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 2125372 | 190 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014512 | 190 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 8116794 | 190 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 190 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8680282 | 190 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8482062 | 190 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8109325 | 190 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8680363 | 190 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656545 | 190 Kč |
LPU0515 | Pekárek TomášPekárek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014532 | 190 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663154 | 190 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109312 | 190 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch Samuel JanJanoch Samuel Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 190 Kč |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8328664 | 190 Kč |
CHC0503 | Pirkl JakubPirkl Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8205420 | 190 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033228 | 190 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8660399 | 285 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | B | 7210074 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 8109370 | 190 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662326 | 190 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662708 | 190 Kč |
SNA0301 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | B | 8022679 | 190 Kč |
LTU0203 | Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8648549 | 190 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028818 | 190 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 190 Kč |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 190 Kč |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226333 | 190 Kč |
CHC0303 | Šimek JakubŠimek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113508 | 190 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663186 | 190 Kč |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 190 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109307 | 190 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109304 | 190 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8000321 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 200 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 200 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670463 | 200 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8201000 | 200 Kč |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8651708 | 200 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8351967 | 200 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8090130 | 200 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655456 | 200 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 200 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8220800 | 200 Kč |
TUR7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8014534 | 200 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116695 | 200 Kč |
TBM8911 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8645930 | 200 Kč |
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 200 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8001109 | 200 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 200 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 200 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 200 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 200 Kč |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 200 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 200 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 200 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656538 | 200 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8003620 | 200 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8200032 | 200 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 200 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8651715 | 200 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8010100 | 200 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8648548 | 200 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 200 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 200 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8648541 | 200 Kč |
SSU9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8680373 | 200 Kč |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8303050 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660414 | 200 Kč |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8008833 | 200 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | C | 8008610 | 200 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662445 | 200 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 200 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8016299 | 200 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8201203 | 200 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 8014480 | 200 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 200 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 200 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 200 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080816 | 200 Kč |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 8033245 | 200 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 200 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 200 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | R | 8663127 | 200 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 200 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 200 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028807 | 200 Kč |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 200 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 200 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 200 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 200 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | R | 8656681 | 200 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 200 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 200 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662682 | 200 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 200 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 200 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680318 | 200 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662296 | 200 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 200 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 300 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8662322 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 200 Kč |
PBM8509 | Pauschek KarelPauschek Karel | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660430 | 200 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 200 Kč |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8270693 | 200 Kč |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8210972 | 200 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8107754 | 200 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 200 Kč |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 200 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656629 | 200 Kč |
TUR9011 | Trojan KarelTrojan Karel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8007187 | 200 Kč |
0020001 | Hala LukášHala Lukáš | 002 - Šlapanice | 301244 | 200 Kč | |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8087370 | 200 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116764 | 200 Kč |
SJI9203 | Škrabánek MatějŠkrabánek Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 8026655 | 200 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655371 | 200 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 200 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 8015316 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660448 | 200 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196070 | 200 Kč |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 200 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 200 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8662363 | 200 Kč |
TUR8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 52870 | 200 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655405 | 200 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 200 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 200 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 8670552 | 200 Kč |
KSH8401 | Hulec JakubHulec Jakub | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8019433 | 200 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 200 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8226383 | 200 Kč |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1601939 | 200 Kč |
VCB8901 | Krška VojtěchKrška Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 2080931 | 200 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8016307 | 200 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648595 | 200 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116720 | 200 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 200 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 200 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2059757 | 300 Kč |
ASU9148 | Seitler MilanSeitler Milan | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8119436 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 190 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 190 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 190 Kč |
LIT8204 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205004 | 190 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 190 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 190 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8515523 | 190 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 190 Kč |
BOR8500 | Blumtritt FrantišekBlumtritt František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 190 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | 190 Kč |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8013492 | 190 Kč |
PHK7402 | Novotný RadekNovotný Radek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656595 | 190 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226364 | 190 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 190 Kč |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 190 Kč |
ZBM7903 | Smítal RostislavSmítal Rostislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1260179 | 190 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 190 Kč |
STA7702 | Wierer MartinWierer Martin | OK Střelka | C | 2029215 | 190 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8000246 | 190 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 8028823 | 190 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 8648570 | 190 Kč |
VPM7202 | Beránek JanBeránek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887603 | 190 Kč |
CTB7803 | Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232875 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028816 | 190 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 190 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 190 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 190 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 190 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662744 | 190 Kč |
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8115757 | 190 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 190 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 8014510 | 190 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 190 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 8226368 | 190 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 8011573 | 190 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154994 | 190 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 8660910 | 190 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 190 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | 190 Kč |
VIM8000 | Roučka MartinRoučka Martin | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2224141 | 190 Kč |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | 190 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 190 Kč |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109418 | 190 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 8482120 | 190 Kč |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 190 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 190 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8028852 | 190 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 190 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8051262 | 190 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8461733 | 190 Kč |
VPM7900 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 07982 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 190 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160174 | 190 Kč |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 190 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 190 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 52240 | 190 Kč |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304115 | 190 Kč |
HJL7600 | Kušička JosefKušička Josef | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 1425339 | 190 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 190 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8008267 | 190 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 190 Kč |
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8013426 | 190 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 190 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 190 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8030640 | 190 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 8670473 | 190 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 190 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 190 Kč |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095973 | 190 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8047123 | 190 Kč |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226393 | 190 Kč |
PHK7205 | Kunart TomášKunart Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8482086 | 190 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8022689 | 190 Kč |
NEK7400 | Soukup MichalSoukup Michal | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 190 Kč |
KPY7701 | Nedas DušanNedas Dušan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8580 | 190 Kč |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 190 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 190 Kč |
BOR7703 | Šrůta MilanŠrůta Milan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160185 | 190 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadovanGregor Radovan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 190 Kč |
DOR7703 | Jiroušek PavelJiroušek Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2104705 | 190 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8014539 | 190 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 190 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | 190 Kč |
OPI7700 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 682673 | 190 Kč |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 8659396 | 190 Kč |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 190 Kč |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8109416 | 190 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 190 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8226334 | 190 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 190 Kč |
STA7301 | Čáp RadimČáp Radim | OK Střelka | C | 2134353 | 190 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 190 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 190 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8210075 | 190 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 8007180 | 190 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 190 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9102564 | 190 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 190 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8516912 | 190 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8518324 | 190 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 190 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 8654910 | 190 Kč |
RUZ7600 | Nevrkla TomášNevrkla Tomáš | TJ Růžená | C | 8014557 | 190 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 190 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 190 Kč |
71D7301 | Lenk AndreasLenk Andreas | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1802201 | 190 Kč | |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8004272 | 190 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 190 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 190 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 190 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196080 | 190 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8140922 | 190 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 190 Kč |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 190 Kč |
0110001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | 011 - HORA | 2090861 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 190 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 190 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160182 | 190 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 190 Kč |
SJC7100 | Kouba OtakarKouba Otakar | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8076606 | 190 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 8019930 | 190 Kč |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 8017400 | 190 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 190 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662675 | 190 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 190 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8061462 | 190 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022374 | 190 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 190 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659405 | 190 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 190 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 190 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 190 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 190 Kč |
0010002 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | 001 - Zámečníci | 2801012 | 190 Kč | |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656601 | 190 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 190 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 190 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 190 Kč |
EKP7003 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8445316 | 190 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160177 | 190 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 190 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8582019 | 190 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667967 | 190 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 190 Kč |
VTA7202 | Deim KarelDeim Karel | SC vebr-sport | C | 7210237 | 190 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 190 Kč |
VCB7100 | Jaroš JakubJaroš Jakub | OB České Budějovice | C | 8107730 | 190 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 190 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 285 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 8226422 | 285 Kč |
STB6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8020222 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8670816 | 190 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 190 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 190 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 190 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 190 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680597 | 190 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 190 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 190 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 190 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160187 | 190 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 190 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 190 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8005122 | 190 Kč |
OPI6500 | Hrdlička PavelHrdlička Pavel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8022348 | 190 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 190 Kč |
0050001 | Tužil PetrTužil Petr | 005 - Tužilovi | 2045249 | 190 Kč | |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 190 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014442 | 190 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 190 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 8519485 | 190 Kč |
KRL6701 | Hanák MartinHanák Martin | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8008293 | 190 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | 190 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 285 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 170 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 170 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8660458 | 170 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 170 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 170 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8122027 | 170 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 8680347 | 170 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 170 Kč | |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 8149879 | 170 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 170 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 170 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8196083 | 170 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 170 Kč |
PCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8676101 | 170 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8648620 | 170 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 170 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 170 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160176 | 170 Kč |
KNC5800 | Havlíček IvoHavlíček Ivo | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8237694 | 170 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414109 | 170 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8680294 | 170 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 170 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 170 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 170 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 170 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 170 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047207 | 170 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8031405 | 170 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 170 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 170 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 170 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 170 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 8663162 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 170 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 170 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 170 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 170 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660393 | 170 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 170 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303070 | 170 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 2222824 | 170 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 170 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 170 Kč |
LDC5702 | Holpuch JiříHolpuch Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 8005436 | 170 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 170 Kč |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2181286 | 170 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8004724 | 170 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 170 Kč |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 170 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 170 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 170 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 170 Kč |
DCH5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7207360 | 170 Kč |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 170 Kč |
VTA5401 | Khýn MiroslavKhýn Miroslav | SC vebr-sport | C | 2221502 | 170 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 8648556 | 170 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 170 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 170 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 170 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 255 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 170 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 170 Kč |
CHA5002 | Lusk KarelLusk Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 8160 | 170 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 170 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660468 | 170 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 170 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 170 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 170 Kč |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2221510 | 170 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 170 Kč |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 8648557 | 170 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 170 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 170 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 170 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 170 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 170 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 170 Kč |
RUZ5105 | Kodys VáclavKodys Václav | TJ Růžená | C | 51920 | 170 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 170 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 170 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 170 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 170 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8013968 | 170 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 170 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2087637 | 170 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 170 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 170 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 170 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT1500 | Mazzarese AidenMazzarese Aiden | KOS Třešť | C | 2148130 | 120 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8005125 | 120 Kč |
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 120 Kč |
SJI7750 | Jirků OlgaJirků Olga | OK Jihlava | C | 2039188 | 120 Kč |
VLI7405 | Kunášek MartinKunášek Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411231 | 120 Kč |
VLI1057 | Kunášková MarkétaKunášková Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2148111 | 120 Kč |
VLI8154 | Kunášková ZuzanaKunášková Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402225 | 120 Kč |
SRK0001 | Špatenka FilipŠpatenka Filip | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 7203465 | 120 Kč | |
OPI8051 | Smolíková LenkaSmolíková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088174 | 120 Kč |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 2148125 | 120 Kč |
0060002 | Štruplová KláraŠtruplová Klára | 006 - Veverky | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
VTA6851 | Poláková JolanaPoláková Jolana | SC vebr-sport | C | 897379 | 120 Kč |
DOK6700 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | OK Doksy | C | 434808 | 120 Kč |
LPU6055 | Smrčková OlgaSmrčková Olga | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 120 Kč |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 120 Kč |
SJH1602 | Komárek ŠtěpánKomárek Štěpán | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 120 Kč |
SJH1603 | Kaška ŠimonKaška Šimon | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113490 | 120 Kč |
SJH1551 | Rychtáriková SofieRychtáriková Sofie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2118501 | 120 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 180 Kč |
0100002 | Neradová KláraNeradová Klára | 010 - Chýnice | 2212038 | 180 Kč | |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 180 Kč |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 180 Kč |
SJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | OK Jihlava | C | 1000506 | 180 Kč |
SJI8751 | Kaňáková PetraKaňáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 120 Kč |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8006755 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 190 Kč |
SJI7900 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | C | 2039175 | 190 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 190 Kč |
DOR8251 | Nalezencová IvanaNalezencová Ivana | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 240 Kč | |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 190 Kč |
VCB7803 | Zábranský ZdeněkZábranský Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | C | 2118443 | 190 Kč |
VCB7953 | Zábranská AlenaZábranská Alena | OB České Budějovice | 2118442 | 190 Kč | |
SJI8100 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2127647 | 190 Kč |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 190 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 285 Kč |
TJN9105 | Večeřa MartinVečeřa Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8061438 | 285 Kč |
SCP9150 | Zunová MarkétaZunová Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52116 | 285 Kč |