Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: D21A

Datum:
10.07.2020
Místo konání:
Smrček
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660420 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660435 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660446 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín C 2091555 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc A 8662703 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8662300 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660431 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889309 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR0151 Vejražková Rozárka OOB TJ Turnov A 8680323 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR0156 Matějková Barbora OOB TJ Turnov A 8191119 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK0151 Kosová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660596 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101109 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 8518318 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8125988 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0055 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656601 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8660599 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 8202028 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice C 9102089 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering R 8659381 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC9552 Šmejcová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín C 9983 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín R 8246428 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8008510 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9155 Hájková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8644878 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660417 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070818 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656512 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654895 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9757 Nováková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656515 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656599 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8651740 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga C 8200023 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656704 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8663209 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8667519 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8044394 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SHK9351 Justová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662297 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8060505 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU7957 Lučanová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515134 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM0154 Hovorková Tereza OK Kamenice B 8648575 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
2HD8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) Angy OL 8028926 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga C 7207777 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662427 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8120499 Ano Ano Ano 900 Kč