Event entries: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

for class: D21B

Date:
2020/07/10
Place:
Smrček
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(51)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1441628 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8772 Adamová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52039 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8661 Königová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1234321 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073724 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073746 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53828 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116776 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9158 Botiková Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52709 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9666 Koderičová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1406191 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9452 Klusáčková Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660440 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VTA0055 Karbusová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 2116188 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0059 Štefková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204506 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8033284 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144027 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK8556 Toušová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI9056 Řezníčková Tereza OK Jihlava C 2042543 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK8383 Jirková Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008759 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8953 Nádvorníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9249 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8109301 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7850 Grolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga C 331147 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8662727 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI8956 Kafková Tereza OK Jihlava C 52335 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200598 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP9652 Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515071 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8356 Knoblochová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 7778952 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200344 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga C 1407423 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9466 Soroka Martyna OOB TJ Turnov C 8666004 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JHB8952 Nesrovnalová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STH9356 Ducháčková Kateřina SK Studenec C 416278 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SSU8952 Poklopová Lenka SK Severka Šumperk R 8648618 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI8459 Slámová Petra OK Jihlava C 51765 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662712 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
NNN0002 Krpatová Klára Neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LTP8653 Kolmanová Josefa OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52931 Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK