Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
10.07.2020
Místo konání:
Smrček
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(93)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8660591 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 8667535 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662374 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk C 8680373 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0010002 Vaněk Tomáš 001 - CZAR 8667986 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec R 8655466 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8091018 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk R 8656758 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662426 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670742 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8655449 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8028868 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8518311 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 8663198 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660448 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9300 Chloupek Adam OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8660447 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 8644884 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJN9104 Kazda Adam OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660406 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899179 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOK8800 Škoda Jakub OK Doksy R 8656596 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010100 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PBM7605 Bukovac Maroš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 851 8355 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8000665 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko C 8401151 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOP7700 Bencúr Juraj Orientační Běh Opava C 8004329 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 8656686 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7201825 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656632 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654891 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8517452 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656519 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656620 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662365 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210409 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8654906 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515170 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662676 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 8655384 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662750 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654903 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín C 8068608 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 8663177 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP8202 Laciga Radek SK Praga C 8656559 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8002099 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886300 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK8700 Veselý Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8149872 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8656507 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 Ne Ne Ano 300 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 Ano Ne Ano 600 Kč
TZL9206 Benroth Martin SKOB Zlín C 553455 Ne Ano Ano 600 Kč