Event entries: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

for class: H21A

Date:
2020/07/10
Place:
Smrček
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(93)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8660591 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 8667535 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662374 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk C 8680373 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0010002 Vaněk Tomáš 001 - CZAR 8667986 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec R 8655466 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8091018 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk R 8656758 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662426 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670742 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8655449 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8028868 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8518311 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 8663198 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660448 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9300 Chloupek Adam OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8660447 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 8644884 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9104 Kazda Adam OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660406 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899179 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOK8800 Škoda Jakub OK Doksy R 8656596 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010100 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PBM7605 Bukovac Maroš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 851 8355 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8000665 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko C 8401151 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP7700 Bencúr Juraj Orientační Běh Opava C 8004329 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 8656686 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7201825 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656632 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654891 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8517452 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656519 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656620 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662365 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210409 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8654906 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515170 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662676 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 8655384 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662750 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654903 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín C 8068608 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 8663177 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8202 Laciga Radek SK Praga C 8656559 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8002099 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886300 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8700 Veselý Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8149872 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8656507 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 No No Yes 300 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 Yes No Yes 600 CZK
TZL9206 Benroth Martin SKOB Zlín C 553455 No Yes Yes 600 CZK