Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46A0010 | Kaltenböck MarionKaltenböck Marion | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 418483 | 0 Kč | |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064782 | 50 Kč |
SJH0951 | Beranová MarieBeranová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2087674 | 50 Kč |
VTA0957 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | SC vebr-sport | C | 886294 | 50 Kč |
VCB0950 | Jarošová LindaJarošová Linda | OB České Budějovice | C | 2127643 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 50 Kč |
OPI0651 | Pazderníková PetraPazderníková Petra | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064773 | 50 Kč |
VTA0651 | Přílepková RadkaPřílepková Radka | SC vebr-sport | B | 7210078 | 50 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | B | 8116697 | 50 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8670796 | 50 Kč |
VTA0658 | Krejčová PetraKrejčová Petra | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025208 | 50 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | B | 2081356 | 50 Kč |
KRE0751 | Čerklová EvaČerklová Eva | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8516427 | 50 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | B | 8116689 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 7001029 | 100 Kč |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064771 | 100 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | B | 7207889 | 100 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | B | 8116770 | 100 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8414138 | 100 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116671 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 439103 | 100 Kč |
VCB0362 | Procházková DanaProcházková Dana | OB České Budějovice | C | 2127642 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208097 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 100 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 8103928 | 100 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 100 Kč |
TCB8551 | Němcová MartinaNěmcová Martina | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52190 | 100 Kč |
KSH7753 | Hulcová PavlaHulcová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 53726 | 100 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 8033211 | 100 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | R | 8680605 | 100 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 100 Kč |
TEP7950 | Vacíková JanaVacíková Jana | Tempo Praha | C | 7210928 | 100 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 100 Kč |
SJH7851 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2035147 | 100 Kč |
SJI7852 | Vítková LenkaVítková Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 336770 | 100 Kč |
KRE7950 | Fialová IrenaFialová Irena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8517327 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 100 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207876 | 100 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 100 Kč |
VTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101705 | 100 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8660908 | 100 Kč |
0010001 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | 001 - Zámečníci | 2103763 | 100 Kč | |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 100 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 100 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 100 Kč |
TCB5851 | Soudková AlenaSoudková Alena | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52191 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5454 | Henková SvatavaHenková Svatava | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52092 | 100 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46A0006 | Falk PetraFalk Petra | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 418485 | 0 Kč | |
46A0019 | Wagner ElfiWagner Elfi | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 2045608 | 0 Kč | |
46A0022 | Ziegerhofer AnnelieseZiegerhofer Anneliese | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 5452 | 0 Kč | |
0020001 | Kraxberger AgnesKraxberger Agnes | 002 - (AUT) NF Pasching | 9020507 | 0 Kč | |
OCB0000 | Ash HanaAsh Hana | OC České Budějovice | 51404 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46A0002 | Eschlböck GudrunEschlböck Gudrun | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 8445522 | 0 Kč | |
46A0013 | Obermüller ViktoriaObermüller Viktoria | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 8220694 | 0 Kč | |
46A0020 | Wagner BirgitWagner Birgit | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 2061268 | 0 Kč | |
26A0004 | Gittmaier DorisGittmaier Doris | (AUT) HSV Ried | 2050464 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIL1050 | Marešová TerezaMarešová Tereza | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682697 | 50 Kč |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 50 Kč |
VCB1262 | Procházková VeronikaProcházková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2029176 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 50 Kč |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 50 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226428 | 50 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 50 Kč |
SJH1101 | Beran AntonínBeran Antonín | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067961 | 50 Kč |
KRE1100 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8116772 | 50 Kč |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | C | 887942 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0800 | Pazderník TomášPazderník Tomáš | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064775 | 50 Kč |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 50 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 50 Kč |
VCB0920 | Kozák MatějKozák Matěj | OB České Budějovice | C | 426356 | 50 Kč |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | B | 2103300 | 50 Kč |
KRE0900 | Troják ŠimonTroják Šimon | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7204487 | 50 Kč |
KRE0801 | Vačkář ŠtěpánVačkář Štěpán | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2420040 | 50 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | B | 8116806 | 50 Kč |
VCB0800 | Jaroš JáchymJaroš Jáchym | OB České Budějovice | C | 2127644 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064776 | 50 Kč |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064781 | 50 Kč |
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8515527 | 50 Kč |
KRE0703 | Stráský PřemyslStráský Přemysl | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 2127625 | 50 Kč |
KRE0705 | Padrta OndřejPadrta Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2148185 | 50 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 232980 | 50 Kč |
VTA0702 | Kouba MartinKouba Martin | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025204 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 100 Kč |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226416 | 100 Kč |
VCB0420 | Kozák OndřejKozák Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104584 | 100 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | B | 7210074 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 100 Kč |
VTA0202 | Kouba MarekKouba Marek | SC vebr-sport | B | 8670757 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8660920 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 100 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 7008009 | 100 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 100 Kč |
JHB9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 336772 | 100 Kč |
SJH0002 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331357 | 100 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 100 Kč |
KSH8401 | Hulec JakubHulec Jakub | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 7200585 | 100 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 100 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8116794 | 100 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 100 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 100 Kč |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8004272 | 100 Kč |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8662358 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 889291 | 100 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8033290 | 100 Kč |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 428296 | 100 Kč |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 100 Kč |
VTA7202 | Deim KarelDeim Karel | SC vebr-sport | C | 7210237 | 100 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 8028823 | 100 Kč |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 100 Kč |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 100 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | 100 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 100 Kč |
KRE7502 | Martin PadrtaMartin Padrta | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8518327 | 100 Kč |
KRE7300 | Novák MilanNovák Milan | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8116675 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI6500 | Hrdlička PavelHrdlička Pavel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080821 | 100 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 100 Kč |
PCB5700 | Musil JanMusil Jan | SKP České Budějovice | C | 211576 | 100 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 100 Kč |
TCB5601 | Soudek VojtěchSoudek Vojtěch | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52189 | 100 Kč |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003617 | 100 Kč |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 100 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 100 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 100 Kč |
ACB6301 | Honsa LuděkHonsa Luděk | ABK České Budějovice - Šumava | 446445 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 100 Kč | |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206533 | 100 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 100 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 100 Kč |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17A0001 | Fink BernhardFink Bernhard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 8101808 | 0 Kč | |
17A0002 | Bogensperger MartinBogensperger Martin | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 8003005 | 0 Kč | |
46A0003 | Eschlböck RainerEschlböck Rainer | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 8303040 | 0 Kč | |
46A0004 | Falk MartinFalk Martin | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 418481 | 0 Kč | |
46A0005 | Falk StefanFalk Stefan | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 7070777 | 0 Kč | |
46A0009 | Gruber RudiGruber Rudi | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 9070566 | 0 Kč | |
46A0014 | Obermüller MarkusObermüller Markus | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 8060690 | 0 Kč | |
46A0015 | Obermüller ThomasObermüller Thomas | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 8150590 | 0 Kč | |
46A0017 | Tilling GilesTilling Giles | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 8005009 | 0 Kč | |
46A0018 | Tökes CsongorTökes Csongor | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 1006645 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46A0001 | Auer KurtAuer Kurt | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 231973 | 0 Kč | |
46A0007 | Falkner WolfgangFalkner Wolfgang | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 7002247 | 0 Kč | |
46A0011 | Kiesenhofer FranzKiesenhofer Franz | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 4554 | 0 Kč | |
46A0021 | Wagner MaxWagner Max | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 896984 | 0 Kč | |
26A0002 | Tonka LeopoldTonka Leopold | (AUT) HSV Ried | 520447 | 0 Kč | |
0020002 | Kraxberger JakobKraxberger Jakob | 002 - (AUT) NF Pasching | 9001217 | 0 Kč | |
0030001 | Pallauf ReinhardPallauf Reinhard | 003 - (AUT) HSV Steyr | 5494 | 0 Kč | |
CST4002 | Pich JosefPich Josef | OB Strakonice | C | 416332 | 0 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46A0012 | Mair AloisMair Alois | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 5434 | 0 Kč | |
46A0016 | Pühringer DieterPühringer Dieter | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 9005033 | 0 Kč | |
46A0023 | Ziegerhofer OthmarZiegerhofer Othmar | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 1700101 | 0 Kč | |
26A0003 | Wolf MarkusWolf Markus | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8363680 | 0 Kč | |
26A0005 | Gittmaier GeorgGittmaier Georg | (AUT) HSV Ried | 9031555 | 0 Kč | |
0020003 | Kraxberger DieterKraxberger Dieter | 002 - (AUT) NF Pasching | 5488 | 0 Kč | |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416349 | 0 Kč |
OCB9701 | Ash AdamAsh Adam | OC České Budějovice | C | 51409 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 50 Kč |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 50 Kč |
TEP1450 | Němcová RozárieNěmcová Rozárie | Tempo Praha | C | 7210118 | 50 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 50 Kč | |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 50 Kč |
JHB1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 9201757 | 50 Kč |
KSH1301 | Hulec KarelHulec Karel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2073726 | 50 Kč |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 50 Kč |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TCB1301 | Němec MatoušNěmec Matouš | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52188 | 50 Kč |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2073725 | 50 Kč |
SJH1104 | Nouza VítekNouza Vítek | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336789 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 100 Kč |
0040001 | Šimerka JanŠimerka Jan | 004 - Jan Šimerka | 7210932 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0050001 | Stepanek MichalStepanek Michal | 005 - Michal Štěpánek | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |