Přihlášky závodu: Trojmezí

Datum:
07.03.2020
Místo konání:
Praha - Chodov
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Kategorie:
PZL    
(158)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Drnek Jáchym 001 - ABC 523000 50 Kč
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425379 50 Kč
ROU8952 Líbalová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425341 50 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 50 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 50 Kč
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 50 Kč
0020001 Fišerová Ester 002 - nejsem člen zapůjčit 50 Kč
KPY8601 Liška Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207705 50 Kč
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 50 Kč
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 50 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 50 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 50 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656720 50 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656734 50 Kč
CEP7301 Paulů Robert Čepíci C 2135166 50 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 50 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 50 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 50 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 9982 50 Kč
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 50 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 50 Kč
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 50 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7210914 50 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2092429 50 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 50 Kč
DLP1006 Vyskočil Vít OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2419995 50 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 50 Kč
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 50 Kč
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 50 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 50 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 50 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 50 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 8007173 50 Kč
0030001 Horáková Petra 003 - SKP RAPID Praha zapůjčit 50 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 9101101 50 Kč
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 50 Kč
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 50 Kč
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 50 Kč
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 50 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 50 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 50 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 981842 50 Kč
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 50 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 50 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 50 Kč
LCV9501 Kraus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253150 50 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 50 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 50 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 50 Kč
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 50 Kč
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7000809 50 Kč
CEP7800 Černý Ondřej Čepíci C 8627113 50 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 50 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 50 Kč
0050001 Klíma Kamil 005 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 50 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 50 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 50 Kč
0060001 Palaščak Honza 006 - Gumídci 7003034 50 Kč
SJC7506 Fujáček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 7031575 50 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 50 Kč
LPU8602 Bolech Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49634 50 Kč
DKL5501 Jirka Jiří KOB Kladno C 206496 50 Kč
UVP0400 Bohatý Jan Slovan Praha C 7915 50 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 50 Kč
0070001 Fučík Martin 007 - NER1985 zapůjčit 50 Kč
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8060505 50 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 50 Kč
SPC8353 Bednaříková Jana SPORTICUS team C 8660532 50 Kč
TAP1104 Bednařík Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8662341 50 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 50 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 50 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 50 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 50 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 50 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 50 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 50 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 50 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 50 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 50 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 50 Kč
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 682101 50 Kč
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7207870 50 Kč
PGP7406 Přibík Martin SK Praga C 682331 50 Kč
DKP6553 Foglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2060251 50 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 50 Kč
PGP7205 Ptáček Jan SK Praga C 2087658 50 Kč
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 50 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 50 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 50 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8648599 50 Kč
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 50 Kč
RBK8604 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52024 50 Kč
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 50 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 50 Kč
0080001 Maroušek Vít 008 - Lužnice Team zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 50 Kč
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 2083385 50 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 50 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 50 Kč
KAM0154 Hovorková Tereza OK Kamenice B 2800330 50 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2419955 50 Kč
ODV7751 Dudlová Jana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2135182 50 Kč
ODV7703 Dudl Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2134286 50 Kč
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 50 Kč
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 50 Kč
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 50 Kč
SCP8201 Kautský Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 7260018 50 Kč
SJH9601 Novák Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116723 50 Kč
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 51276 50 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 50 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 50 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 50 Kč
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole B 8116827 50 Kč
ZVO7601 Švec Karel OB SK Zvole C 2092351 50 Kč
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 50 Kč
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 50 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 7207866 50 Kč
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha 218786 50 Kč
PGP0454 Řeháková Ludmila SK Praga C 50 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 50 Kč
PGP7764 Svítilová Pavla SK Praga C 8660503 50 Kč
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 50 Kč
DKP7912 Mencl Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515416 50 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 50 Kč
0090001 Kapounová Jitka 009 - OK DOK zapůjčit 50 Kč
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 50 Kč
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 50 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438638 50 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2125315 50 Kč
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8028856 50 Kč
DKP7102 Koliáš Čeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120848 50 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga B 8516919 50 Kč
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 50 Kč
TAP0912 Hrdý Kryštof KOB Tretra Praha C 2148203 50 Kč
0100001 Pecoldová Pavlína 010 - Cookies & Pancakes 8066680 50 Kč
0100002 Dvořáček Dan 010 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 50 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 50 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 50 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 50 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7209360 50 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 50 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 50 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 50 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7000412 50 Kč
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 232174 50 Kč
JHB8305 Nesrovnal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 50 Kč
TJP9851 Baziková Justýna TJ Sokol Troja C 2115758 50 Kč
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 50 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 8149889 50 Kč
MFP7704 Pavlů Jiří Matfyz Praha C 8098 50 Kč
MFP0701 Pavlů Matěj Matfyz Praha C 1418769 50 Kč
MFP7753 Pavlů Lenka Matfyz Praha C 246877 50 Kč
DVP4850 Kupcová Věroslava DVP ORIENTATION C 52600 50 Kč
TJP1051 Pavlů Marie TJ Sokol Troja C 246874 50 Kč
0110001 Bores Martin 011 - No name zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 50 Kč
PGP6305 Hurta Vladimír SK Praga C 51658 50 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 158, vklad: 7900 Kč