Event entries: 6. BZL, Hromniční trápení 2020

for class: D

Date:
2020/01/25
Place:
Blansko, DDM, Údolní 2
Organiser:
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
3.20 km, 15 controls
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Košíková Jana 001 - Brno 2419966 50 CZK
SBK8383 Jirková Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 50 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 50 CZK
0030001 Jégrová Kateřina 003 - nejsem v klubu rent 50 CZK
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 50 CZK
ZBM0359 Bednaříková Emma SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8656786 50 CZK
CET8351 Šuterová Kateřina TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8662347 50 CZK
0040001 Rotková Gabriela 004 - nereg 2103673 50 CZK
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 50 CZK
SHK9050 Jirásková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2053561 50 CZK
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko C 8662330 50 CZK
VLI0059 Bednaříková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049577 50 CZK
UBM7852 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno C rent 50 CZK
RBK8355 Jalová Martina SK Radioklub Blansko 232117 50 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 50 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 8202028 50 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 50 CZK
0100001 Tachovská Kamila 010 - ZBM 2094550 50 CZK
0110002 Buráňová Hana 011 - BzB 2108870 50 CZK
PBM8450 Sladká Magdalena TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8226315 50 CZK
0150001 Králová Nela 015 - Neregistrovana 416329 50 CZK
ZBM0252 Bašeová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092389 50 CZK
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660403 50 CZK
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 50 CZK
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660424 50 CZK
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 50 CZK
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 50 CZK
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 50 CZK
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 50 CZK
ZBM7756 Barnatová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094532 50 CZK
ZBM7850 Vršková Dagmar SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094515 50 CZK
ZBM8051 Šichová Radka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 434829 50 CZK
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 50 CZK
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660431 50 CZK
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 50 CZK
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660368 50 CZK
ZBM8989 Perůtková Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515488 50 CZK
ZBM9153 Indráková Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644883 50 CZK
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 219257 50 CZK
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 50 CZK
0190001 Kaděrová Jana 019 - nereg. rent 50 CZK
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 50 CZK
UOL0251 Raclavská Zuzana SOB Olomouc B 8680601 50 CZK
0220002 Tomášková Barbora 022 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2122346 50 CZK
0230002 Paseková Tereza 023 - Mabruk Brno rent 50 CZK
0230004 Jurisová Kateřina 023 - Mabruk Brno rent 50 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 50 CZK
RBKxx07 Vrbková Anna SK Radioklub Blansko rent 50 CZK