Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H16C

Date:
2020/09/27
Place:
Konecchlumí
Organiser:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Loading data...

H16C 3.93 km, 130 m, 12 controls

(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JIL0501 Malý AntonínMalý Antonín OK Jilemnice B 8680403 110 CZK
JIL0404 Salaba DanSalaba Dan OK Jilemnice B 8680328 110 CZK
JIL0401 Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8226326 110 CZK
LTU0500 Lazák JanLazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662729 110 CZK
SRK0506 Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027238 110 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha MartinDoucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 110 CZK
LTU0403 Kerhát DavidKerhát David OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2141913 110 CZK
SRK0503 Morávek MartinMorávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 110 CZK
SRK0504 Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2027229 110 CZK
CHC0502 Nimshaus ViktorNimshaus Viktor K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 110 CZK
PHK0502 Čermák MartinČermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8226370 110 CZK
SRK0507 Zounar AdamZounar Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080847 110 CZK
ZAM0401 Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 110 CZK
PHK0504 Málek DavidMálek David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8000239 110 CZK
SRK0508 Sedláček DavidSedláček David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2106740 110 CZK
PHK0402 Kokrda VojtěchKokrda Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078476 110 CZK
PHK0503 Kokrda AdamKokrda Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2133882 110 CZK
KOR0401 Langr JakubLangr Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095937 110 CZK
VRL0402 Hájek MatějHájek Matěj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2032144 110 CZK
SHK0507 Podolský PetrPodolský Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144115 110 CZK
SHK0505 Novák MarekNovák Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2134322 110 CZK
SHK0501 Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082901 110 CZK
SHK0406 Jakubský AdamJakubský Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2121005 110 CZK
SHK0402 Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8670470 110 CZK
LPU0401 Haas FilipHaas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 110 CZK
LPU0404 Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049547 110 CZK
LPU0505 Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663154 110 CZK
LPU0512 Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 110 CZK
PDY0502 Dudek DanielDudek Daniel Běhej Poděbrady C 2148237 110 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný JanČivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 110 CZK
ZAM0504 Hylmar ZdeněkHylmar Zdeněk OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2075624 110 CZK
ZAM0505 Pulc OndřejPulc Ondřej OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk B 2096135 110 CZK
NPA0501 Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122282 110 CZK
NPA0401 Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka B 8680282 110 CZK
NPA0402 Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122280 110 CZK
NPA0404 Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka B 8109325 110 CZK
NPA0406 Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka B 8680412 110 CZK
LTU0501 Potůček OtoPotůček Oto OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057586 110 CZK
LTU0502 Kotyk VojtěchKotyk Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057585 110 CZK
LTU0400 Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662734 110 CZK
KOR0503 Baše OndřejBaše Ondřej OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087679 165 CZK