Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
10.10.2020
Místo konání:
Žďár nad Metují
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45C     D55C     D55D     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H20C     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     H65D     HDR     P     T    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL1151 Spilková Magdalena OK Jilemnice C 2122268 80 Kč
JIL1051 Laštovková Zuzana OK Jilemnice C 2039176 80 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 80 Kč
SRK1152 Lepšová Julie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027219 80 Kč
LTU1150 Vaňátková Thea OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2144168 80 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA1051 Tejkalová Aneta OOB Spartak Adamov C 2134259 80 Kč
JIL0853 Laštovková Jana OK Jilemnice C 2134347 80 Kč
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8033283 80 Kč
JIL0852 Kynčlová Anna OK Jilemnice B 2127635 80 Kč
VAM0950 Netopilová Simona OB Vamberk C 1700083 80 Kč
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8014548 80 Kč
SJC0853 Vyziblová Viktorie Sportcentrum Jičín C 8226352 80 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114998 80 Kč
JIL0954 Salabová Pavlína OK Jilemnice C 426308 80 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8071009 80 Kč
SRK0951 Lepšová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091531 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice B 8670769 80 Kč
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680392 80 Kč
CHC0655 Barcalová Iva K.O.B. Choceň C 2053577 80 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín B 8101007 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 110 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 110 Kč
SJC0453 Kosinová Kristýna Sportcentrum Jičín C 8145608 110 Kč
SJC0557 Gurinová Gabriela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8300479 110 Kč
SRK0557 Výchová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8014445 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín B 8242002 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8751 Ďoubalová Věra KOB Dobruška C 682690 110 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Brno Žabovřesky C 995814 110 Kč
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662723 110 Kč
SJC8658 Palasová Petra Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008016 110 Kč
SNA8851 Doležalová Libuše TJ START Náchod C 7211249 110 Kč
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655451 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL9451 Hájková Daniela OK Jilemnice C 405969 110 Kč
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 110 Kč
SRK8751 Krunčíková Kateřina SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682628 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC7957 Posoldová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8033285 110 Kč
LTU7851 Komárková Lucie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662725 110 Kč
LIP7650 Kubečková Terezie SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 995872 110 Kč
SNA8051 Jiroutová Eva TJ START Náchod C 2144091 110 Kč
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC8151 Nimshausová Hana K.O.B. Choceň C 2128439 110 Kč
XHK7650 Macháčková Markéta MTBO Hradec Králové 8109324 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 110 Kč
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 7210243 110 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 110 Kč
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7000809 110 Kč
KOR7551 Rybínová Iva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067247 110 Kč
LTU6752 Stodůlková Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 206478 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 110 Kč
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 1416361 110 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 110 Kč
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8667964 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK5752 Dusílková Marie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091518 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA1201 Jirout Jáchym TJ START Náchod C 9621 80 Kč
SRK1206 Votroubek Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 416342 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC1100 Posolda Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8226418 80 Kč
JIL1101 Nonner Prokop OK Jilemnice C 253359 80 Kč
SRK1001 Šíma Antonín SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080830 80 Kč
SNA1001 Jirout Vilém TJ START Náchod C 2124797 80 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8109334 80 Kč
JIL0902 Valenta Jakub OK Jilemnice C 426380 80 Kč
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8028803 80 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007188 80 Kč
JIL0903 Nonner Hynek OK Jilemnice C 426343 80 Kč
LIP0800 Kubeček Antonín SOS Mamuti z Lipovky B 2124780 80 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2420026 80 Kč
JIL0803 Spilka Petr OK Jilemnice C 2144174 80 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 2103299 80 Kč
LTU0901 Kobík Kryštof OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103286 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8662678 80 Kč
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8116669 80 Kč
SRK0605 Šimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2025360 80 Kč
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662709 80 Kč
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice B 8670765 80 Kč
VRL0608 Setunský Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice B 8680328 110 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8226326 110 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662729 110 Kč
LTU0403 Kerhát David OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2141913 110 Kč
LIP0400 Kubeček Josef SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 2124794 110 Kč
CHC0502 Nimshaus Viktor K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU0203 Zamastil Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8648549 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0103 Krampera Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 425565 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 110 Kč
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660430 110 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 8659400 110 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha A 8201203 110 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8009702 110 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 8087370 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7401 Netopil Libor OB Vamberk C 8061483 110 Kč
LIP7600 Kubeček Štěpán SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 7207623 110 Kč
SJC8106 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115757 110 Kč
XHK7601 Macháček Jiří MTBO Hradec Králové 8109421 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8516254 110 Kč
VAM8301 Drhlík Petr OB Vamberk C 2134332 110 Kč
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680297 110 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 110 Kč
TYN7200 Adamovský Michal OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9852 110 Kč
LTU8100 Vaňátko Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001938 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662675 110 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 110 Kč
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 1451527 110 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 110 Kč
VRL7508 Hanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078480 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA5649 Kalibán Pavel TJ START Náchod C 2122255 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680288 110 Kč
SJC6001 Řehák Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008020 110 Kč
VAM6401 Rykala Karel OB Vamberk C 9671 110 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 110 Kč
SNA6302 Hynek Petr TJ START Náchod C 1459067 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 80 Kč
VRL5001 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9001 80 Kč
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 80 Kč
SRK5301 Pohl Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9533 80 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8013968 80 Kč
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 8516412 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 80 Kč

HDR

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA1451 Tejkalová Zuzana OOB Spartak Adamov 52714 80 Kč
SNA1401 Jirout Filip TJ START Náchod C 2148062 80 Kč

P

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK3951 Ehlová Iva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9539 80 Kč
0010001 Mrvová Veronika 001 - Lokomotiva Pardubice zapůjčit 80 Kč
0010002 Mrva Lubomír 001 - Lokomotiva Pardubice zapůjčit 80 Kč

T

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4701 Vítek Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9799 110 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 125, vklad: 12130 Kč