Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7553 | Kleinová PetraKleinová Petra | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662293 | 50 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 50 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8226439 | 50 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 50 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 50 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 50 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 50 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 50 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 50 Kč |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 50 Kč |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8033243 | 50 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 50 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | B | 8662326 | 50 Kč |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 7667667 | 50 Kč |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | C | 7300213 | 50 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 50 Kč |
ROU7450 | Hejcmanová PavlaHejcmanová Pavla | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2001925 | 50 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 50 Kč |
KPY0551 | Svobodová AlžbětaSvobodová Alžběta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 50 Kč |
LTP8653 | Kolmanová JosefaKolmanová Josefa | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52931 | 50 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 50 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662288 | 50 Kč |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 50 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 50 Kč |
PGP7053 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2129235 | 50 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 50 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 8516755 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8226429 | 50 Kč |
31D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 8028926 | 50 Kč | |
0040001 | Mrázková LindaMrázková Linda | 004 - Mrazkova | 1000513 | 50 Kč | |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 50 Kč |
LDC8151 | Zítová PavlaZítová Pavla | KOB Děčín | C | 347881 | 50 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 50 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 50 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 50 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 50 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7996010 | 50 Kč |
SOB7550 | Němcová BarboraNěmcová Barbora | SOBSA | C | 53025 | 50 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 50 Kč |
LTP7601 | Klein AlešKlein Aleš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8109394 | 50 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8226340 | 50 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 50 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 50 Kč |
KUL6900 | Jareš DanielJareš Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226351 | 50 Kč |
KUL7501 | Dvořák RadimDvořák Radim | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226387 | 50 Kč |
KUL6702 | Hinterholzinger PetrHinterholzinger Petr | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226415 | 50 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 50 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 50 Kč |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8517454 | 50 Kč |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 8116704 | 50 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 50 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656718 | 50 Kč |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7300206 | 50 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8061469 | 50 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 50 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 50 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 50 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 50 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 50 Kč |
KUL7801 | Derfl DušanDerfl Dušan | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226319 | 50 Kč |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8226385 | 50 Kč |
LTP0604 | Šoltész VojtěchŠoltész Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 50 Kč |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 50 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8226376 | 50 Kč |
CHA7900 | Vokál VojtěchVokál Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 5180 | 50 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207873 | 50 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 50 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 50 Kč |
31D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 8020222 | 50 Kč | |
LDC7100 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | KOB Děčín | C | 8019924 | 50 Kč |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 50 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 50 Kč |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207880 | 50 Kč |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52918 | 50 Kč |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8028824 | 50 Kč |
LDC8200 | Zít JanZít Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 7205956 | 50 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 50 Kč |
ROU0504 | Hejcman JanHejcman Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 Kč | |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 Kč | |
0050001 | Hejsek JakubHejsek Jakub | 005 - neregistrovaný | 2419967 | 50 Kč | |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 50 Kč |
SOB7500 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | SOBSA | C | 52062 | 50 Kč |
LTP9405 | Hulha LukášHulha Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682116 | 50 Kč |
LTP6001 | Hulha KarelHulha Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 50 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 50 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 Kč |
LTP7202 | Kruschina JanKruschina Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208220 | 50 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 50 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 50 Kč |
SUL4700 | Dubský JosefDubský Josef | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8135 | 50 Kč |
LDC5801 | Vlk JosefVlk Josef | KOB Děčín | C | 7700058 | 50 Kč |
LTP0601 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662368 | 50 Kč |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 8226377 | 50 Kč |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 50 Kč |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP1200 | Klein DavidKlein David | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 2082919 | 50 Kč |
SFM6051 | Koťátková DanaKoťátková Dana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127563 | 50 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 50 Kč |
VIP7855 | Skobová TerezaSkobová Tereza | SK VIPrahlo | C | 7211289 | 50 Kč |
VIP1400 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | SK VIPrahlo | C | 51628 | 50 Kč |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 50 Kč |
0020001 | Pospíšil MichalPospíšil Michal | 002 - NNN | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
0020002 | Pospíšil JanPospíšil Jan | 002 - NNN | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
0020003 | Kadlec JaroslavKadlec Jaroslav | 002 - NNN | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
0020004 | Milata JakubMilata Jakub | 002 - NNN | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
0020005 | Maneth AdamManeth Adam | 002 - NNN | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
0020006 | Milatová EmaMilatová Ema | 002 - NNN | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
0020007 | Kadlec ZdeněkKadlec Zdeněk | 002 - NNN | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
LIT1111 | Pavlík TobiášPavlík Tobiáš | KOB Litvínov | C | 8109 | 50 Kč |
LIT1414 | Pavlík PřemekPavlík Přemek | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 50 Kč |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 50 Kč | |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2067203 | 50 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 50 Kč |
LDC1150 | Zítová KateřinaZítová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | C | 1420237 | 50 Kč |
LDC1300 | Zít VáclavZít Václav | KOB Děčín | C | 2111720 | 50 Kč |
LTP1450 | Kolmanová LadaKolmanová Lada | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
LDC0751 | Černohousová ElaČernohousová Ela | KOB Děčín | C | 2000585 | 50 Kč |
LDC0750 | Bajcurová VeronikaBajcurová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 2000607 | 50 Kč |
LDC0851 | Dunovská VeronikaDunovská Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 2000582 | 50 Kč |
0020008 | Bajcura TomášBajcura Tomáš | 002 - NNN | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
ROU1301 | Havlák TobiášHavlák Tobiáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 50 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 50 Kč |
KPY0900 | Kopecký OldřichKopecký Oldřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
LTP0850 | Kleinová LindaKleinová Linda | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 50 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 50 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 50 Kč |
ROU8151 | Bazinková BlankaBazinková Blanka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660505 | 50 Kč |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | 50 Kč |
KUL0700 | Raška OndřejRaška Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662304 | 50 Kč |
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 50 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 50 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 50 Kč |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 50 Kč |
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 50 Kč |
TAP7850 | Ryppelová MonikaRyppelová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 50 Kč |
KUL0550 | Derflová EliškaDerflová Eliška | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226409 | 50 Kč |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 50 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 50 Kč |
CHA8250 | Vokálová JaroslavaVokálová Jaroslava | OK Chrastava | 760913 | 50 Kč | |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 50 Kč |
0030001 | Slejška ZdeněkSlejška Zdeněk | 003 - žádný | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 50 Kč |
LDC5702 | Holpuch JiříHolpuch Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 8005436 | 50 Kč |
ROU1251 | Hejcmanová AmálieHejcmanová Amálie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 50 Kč | |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417131 | 50 Kč |
SOB0800 | Němec JaromírNěmec Jaromír | SOBSA | C | 53020 | 50 Kč |
SOB0550 | Němcová MagdalénaNěmcová Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 53022 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 50 Kč |
LTP0551 | Kruschinová JanaKruschinová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232536 | 50 Kč |
LTP0303 | Kraus JakubKraus Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232918 | 50 Kč |
LTP6602 | Šimek StanislavŠimek Stanislav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7210123 | 50 Kč |
0020009 | Kleinová MarieKleinová Marie | 002 - NNN | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 50 Kč |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2102674 | 50 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 50 Kč |
0020010 | Lošťák KarelLošťák Karel | 002 - NNN | 7202864 | 50 Kč |