Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
13.09.2020
Místo konání:
Penzion Chvojkovský mlýn
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T1     T7     TF     TU    
2.38 km, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 60 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 60 Kč
NEK1150 Cikhardtová Adéla Nejdek Orienteering C 2096220 60 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 60 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 2126275 60 Kč
KRL1050 Kropáčová Silvie Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042508 60 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127528 60 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 60 Kč
2.99 km, 7 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 60 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 60 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 2103708 60 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 60 Kč
21G0950 Hill Daisy (GBR) Airienteers 7210809 60 Kč
NEK0850 Kolešová Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 2067349 60 Kč
NEK0851 Petýrková Karolína Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 60 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 60 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103247 60 Kč
ONO0852 Kučerová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 60 Kč
ONO0951 Makovcová Julie SKOB Ostrov C 60 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 60 Kč
KRL0954 Čadková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 9102146 60 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 60 Kč
KRL0953 Peterková Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8013929 60 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127544 60 Kč
9990851 Bártová Kornelie ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
9990852 Šperlová Iva ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
9990853 Buršíková Michaela ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 60 Kč
NNN7799 Váchová Ilona Neregistrovaní 2113446 60 Kč
3.62 km, 7 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 60 Kč
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
SKV0755 Peřinová Eliška TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2103720 60 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082947 60 Kč
ONO0657 Halámková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 1428926 60 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 60 Kč
SKV0754 Frühaufová Julie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 8670313 60 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 60 Kč
SKV0752 Bauerová Aneta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2059774 60 Kč
SKV0751 Soukupová Silva TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2103295 60 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 60 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 60 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 60 Kč
KRL0658 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 232611 60 Kč
KRL0757 Pokorná Anežka Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice B 2127659 60 Kč
ONO0653 Holíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 8660587 60 Kč
9990751 Pátková Viktorie ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
9990651 Holá Valerie ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
NEK0750 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 60 Kč
4.57 km, 6 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 90 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 90 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 90 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 90 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 90 Kč
SKV0454 Dvořáková Karla TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 9005143 90 Kč
SKV0551 Peřinová Zuzana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2106733 90 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 90 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033230 90 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 90 Kč
MLA0499 Měchurová Zuzana MLOK Mariánské Lázně 90 Kč
5.40 km, 9 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 90 Kč
6.66 km, 10 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 90 Kč
31D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) SV Lengefeld 8028926 90 Kč
ONO8650 Hynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 90 Kč
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2058500 90 Kč
0040001 Šperlová Zuzana 004 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec 8226372 90 Kč
LPM9651 Kamenická Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656698 90 Kč
5.95 km, 10 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 90 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 90 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 90 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 90 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 90 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 90 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 90 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 90 Kč
KSH8051 Maunová Martina OB Kašperské Hory C 9941 90 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 90 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 90 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 90 Kč
0040002 Křížová Darina 004 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec 2420005 90 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 90 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 90 Kč
LPM7755 Bartošová Milena OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102775 90 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1420788 90 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 90 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 90 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov 2103709 90 Kč
5.40 km, 9 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 90 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 90 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 90 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 90 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 90 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 90 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 90 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 8660918 90 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 90 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 90 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 90 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 90 Kč
ONO7552 Holíková Ilona SKOB Ostrov C 2087686 90 Kč
3.58 km, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP5850 Soukupová Michaela USK Praha C 2134274 90 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 90 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 90 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 90 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 90 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 90 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 90 Kč
3.18 km, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 60 Kč
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
2.99 km, 7 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 60 Kč
2.47 km, 8 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 60 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2117426 60 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 2148165 60 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 60 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 8007194 60 Kč
KRL1003 Bejvančický Jan Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 60 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 60 Kč
KRL1105 Haller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice 60 Kč
VPM1101 Křenek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 72094776 60 Kč
VPM1301 Křenek Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330653 60 Kč
3.08 km, 7 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0900 Kříž Matěj OK Kamenice C 2090857 60 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 60 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš C 2087666 60 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 60 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 60 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 60 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 8226414 60 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7791777 60 Kč
NEK0802 Čížek Oldřich Nejdek Orienteering zapůjčit 100 Kč
LPM0802 Bartoš Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
KRL0903 Šebian Samuel Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
9990801 Holý Tobiáš ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8109411 60 Kč
VPM0804 Láska Vít KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
4.55 km, 8 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 60 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 60 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8651736 60 Kč
ONO0702 Maglia Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 60 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 8061404 60 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 60 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116798 60 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 8109353 60 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 60 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103269 60 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026167 60 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 60 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 60 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2085576 60 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 60 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice B 2126308 60 Kč
9990601 Kulhánek Jáchym ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
9990602 Krul Michal ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
9990701 Bauer David ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
9990702 Gašek Šimon ARCHIV zapůjčit 100 Kč
MLA0702 Beneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 60 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 60 Kč
5.15 km, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň B 443084 90 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116803 90 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 8109386 90 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 90 Kč
KRL0503 Kropáč Filip Kometa Kralovice C 90 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8014568 90 Kč
9990401 Kollár Nikola ARCHIV zapůjčit 130 Kč
7.57 km, 11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0304 Pavlásek Albert OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2113477 90 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 90 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 90 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 90 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 90 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 301433 90 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 1428921 90 Kč
11.05 km, 13 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 90 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 90 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 90 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 90 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 90 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 1428929 90 Kč
0040003 Kříž Jan 004 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec 8116752 90 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656565 90 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 90 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656560 90 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656598 90 Kč
7.58 km, 10 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 90 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 90 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 90 Kč
STA8101 Kozel Jiří OK Střelka C 2108887 90 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 90 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 90 Kč
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers 1150693 90 Kč
LPM7603 Kožíšek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2148155 90 Kč
ONO7203 Pekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C 7777781 90 Kč
SKV7200 Fišer Pavel TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 7654444 90 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 7003022 90 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 90 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 90 Kč
0040007 Šperl Milan 004 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec 8670803 90 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 90 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 2096214 90 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8028852 90 Kč
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 90 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 90 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 90 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8303079 90 Kč
6.52 km, 10 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 90 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 90 Kč
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 90 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 90 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 90 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 90 Kč
31D6400 Müller Rico (GER) SV Lengefeld 8020222 90 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 90 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 301490 90 Kč
ONO7502 Holík Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 2087685 90 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 90 Kč
ONO7101 Černý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 2061825 90 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 90 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 90 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 90 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 90 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 90 Kč
SKV7002 Frühauf Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2134297 90 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 90 Kč
LPM7400 Tříska Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 682338 90 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 90 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421914 90 Kč
4.44 km, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 90 Kč
VSP5600 Soukup Václav USK Praha C 232045 90 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 90 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 90 Kč
3.83 km, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
3.08 km, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 60 Kč
SKV4201 Frűhauf Ladislav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 301523 60 Kč
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 60 Kč
2.05 km, 7 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 75 Kč
21G1850 Hill Lucy (GBR) Airienteers 2039807 75 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 75 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory C 2073726 75 Kč
LPM1101 Bursa Áron OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 75 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 75 Kč
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 75 Kč
0040004 Šperlová Kateřina 004 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec 8226318 75 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 232229 75 Kč
LPM1251 Bartošová Magdalena OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 75 Kč
SKV1251 Vlašímská Anna TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 75 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421918 75 Kč
2.28 km, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 75 Kč
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 75 Kč
21G8450 Hill Radka (GBR) Airienteers 2039170 75 Kč
0020001 Homola Dušan 002 - Žabouš zapůjčit 115 Kč
0020002 Homola Matěj 002 - Žabouš 2061774 75 Kč
KSH7301 Maun Petr OB Kašperské Hory C 51156 75 Kč
0030001 Nedas Dušan 003 - Neregistrovaný 08580 75 Kč
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 75 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 75 Kč
6.66 km, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 90 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 90 Kč
SKV8651 Eretová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237530 90 Kč
VPM7800 Sobota Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 90 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 90 Kč
VPM Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň 443082 90 Kč
NNN Fišerová Karolína Neregistrovaní 90 Kč
2.13 km, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STA1351 Kozlová Eliška OK Střelka C 2108883 75 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 75 Kč
0020003 Homolová Žofie 002 - Žabouš 899175 75 Kč
KSH1201 Maun Michal OB Kašperské Hory C 51155 75 Kč
KSH1451 Maunová Kateřina OB Kašperské Hory zapůjčit 115 Kč
0040005 Šperlová Marie 004 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec 995895 75 Kč
0040006 Křížová Ella 004 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec 2000558 75 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 75 Kč
VCB9090 Brossaud Thomas OB České Budějovice 8007194 75 Kč
7.58 km, 195 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656688 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 285, vklad: 22250 Kč