Logo

Event entries: Rumburská LILIE 2E mikrosprint

Date:
2020/09/26
Place:
Lipová u Šluknova Solandský ryb.
Organiser:
RUM - ZOOB Rumburk
48D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf
Classes:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21L     D21K     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21L     H21K     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75    

D10 0.86 km, 16 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI1056 Feřtová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118485 40 CZK
BOR1152 Michálková Ela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4436 40 CZK
BOR1051 Ouzká Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2129236 40 CZK
VLI1253 Pešíková Ela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120641 40 CZK

D12 0.86 km, 16 controls

(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RUM0852 Semerádová Štěpánka ZOOB Rumburk C 4616540 0 CZK
TJN0852 Nožičková Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2078479 40 CZK
VLI0856 Feřtová Anežka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120065 40 CZK
VLI0851 Kunášková Karolína Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2148111 40 CZK
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088819 40 CZK
TJN0957 Zurynková Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2102694 40 CZK
TJN0950 Míková Sofie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069077 40 CZK
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2144105 40 CZK
CHA0851 Březinová Antonie OK Chrastava C 2095935 40 CZK
TJN0854 Pražáková Nella OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662699 40 CZK
KUL0852 Ślinská Amálie KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2141901 40 CZK
BOR0952 Soukupová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8518329 40 CZK
BOR0857 Michálková Ema OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4427 40 CZK
BOR0957 Čupcová Viktorie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4420 40 CZK
TJN0951 Růtová Amálka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2116464 40 CZK
VLI0953 Hrdá Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 434599 40 CZK
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov B 2095926 60 CZK

D14 0.99 km, 18 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN0656 Savruková Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8670806 40 CZK
RUM0752 Davidová Beatrice ZOOB Rumburk C 4641713 0 CZK
RUM0751 Nováková Viktorie ZOOB Rumburk B 2801013 0 CZK
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662689 40 CZK
CHA0753 Lipenská Barbora OK Chrastava B 8033274 40 CZK
TJN0654 Háková Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8667977 40 CZK
BOR0752 Kocmanová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2115671 40 CZK
BOR0656 Rejmanová Nikola OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8160172 40 CZK
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8421842 40 CZK
BOR0766 Vlčková Emílie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4419 40 CZK
BOR0759 Vaňourková Sára OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516958 40 CZK
TJN0750 Baloghová Milena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2073663 40 CZK
VLI0655 Vilémová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8517331 40 CZK

D16 1.06 km, 21 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 40 CZK
RUM0551 Davidová Noemi ZOOB Rumburk C 2126349 0 CZK
KUL0550 Derflová Eliška KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226409 40 CZK
BOR0456 Průšková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 446324 40 CZK
LLI0450 Marková Hana LOK-o Liberec C 2060281 40 CZK
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 40 CZK
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660545 60 CZK
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 2095942 40 CZK
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 2095950 40 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 60 CZK

D18 1.24 km, 22 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 40 CZK
BOR0253 Tymešová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2800957 40 CZK

D20 1.24 km, 22 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662324 40 CZK
DOK0156 Dolejší Kateřina OK Doksy B 7205007 40 CZK
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1333269 40 CZK
0010002 Kosíková Eliška 001 - dodatecna prihlaska 9101185 40 CZK

D21L 1.38 km, 26 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
31D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) SV Lengefeld 8028926 40 CZK
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 8003634 40 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 8670479 40 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 40 CZK
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8659403 40 CZK
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 40 CZK
EKP9850 Zurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 40 CZK

D21K 1.38 km, 26 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662298 40 CZK
BOR9450 Macharová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 40 CZK
0020001 Šenkýřová Jaryna 002 - - 1000458 40 CZK

D35 1.24 km, 22 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 40 CZK
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 40 CZK

D40 1.24 km, 22 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7853 Feřtová Jitka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2120063 40 CZK
CHA7951 Lipenská Eva OK Chrastava C 2095943 40 CZK
CHA7751 Březinová Michaela OK Chrastava C 2095938 40 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 8210077 40 CZK
BOR7951 Murswieková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8422 40 CZK
TJN7652 Růtová Martina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067314 40 CZK

D45 1.06 km, 22 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670761 40 CZK
LTP7251 Žejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 40 CZK
LTP7552 Šašková Hana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 40 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160189 40 CZK
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160178 40 CZK
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 2049529 40 CZK
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670820 40 CZK
TUV7051 Válková Martina SOK TJ Turnov C 2120071 40 CZK

D50 1.06 km, 20 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 40 CZK
CHA7051 Bartáková Eva OK Chrastava C 331779 40 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 40 CZK
LDC6850 Patzeltová Beatrice KOB Děčín C 8345 40 CZK

D55 1.06 km, 20 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 40 CZK
BOR6152 Kubátová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2126287 40 CZK
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 40 CZK
0010001 Kosíková Helena 001 - dodatecna prihlaska 8656585 40 CZK

D65 0.99 km, 18 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2131185 40 CZK
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 40 CZK
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 40 CZK

D75 0.86 km, 16 controls

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682607 40 CZK

H10 0.86 km, 16 controls

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN1107 Zurynek Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 49964 40 CZK
VLI1100 Beneš Max Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1424648 40 CZK
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2134351 40 CZK
DOK1100 Kmínek Jan OK Doksy C 2115683 40 CZK
DOK1000 Kmínek Ondřej OK Doksy C 2115682 40 CZK
BOR1102 Kocman Lukáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2127892 40 CZK
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8421841 40 CZK
BOR1008 Vlček Eduard OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4363 40 CZK
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7131415 40 CZK

H12 0.86 km, 16 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN0809 Nožička Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2088176 40 CZK
LTP0801 Šašek Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8028824 40 CZK
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 40 CZK
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662690 40 CZK
BOR0900 Votýpka Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4431 40 CZK
BOR0908 Vakula Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4360 40 CZK
BOR0809 Hrůzek Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8237 40 CZK
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304112 40 CZK
BOR0904 Kovanda Jonáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 230718 40 CZK
BOR0901 Murswiek Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7208072 40 CZK
VLI0903 Pešík Matouš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113359 40 CZK
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663205 40 CZK
VLI0902 Vilém Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8518320 40 CZK

H14 0.99 km, 19 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KUL0600 Jareš Ondřej KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 40 CZK
KUL0601 Votava Matěj KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226319 40 CZK
DKP0612 Lorenc Tadeáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103755 40 CZK
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8655464 40 CZK
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2420020 40 CZK
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8116802 40 CZK
TJN0605 Zurynek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662746 40 CZK
VLI0708 Beneš Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8033275 40 CZK
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2126343 40 CZK
DOK0602 Dolejší Jan OK Doksy B 8116777 40 CZK
DOK0700 Jakša Karel OK Doksy C 2053512 40 CZK
DOK0600 Mathaus Kryštof OK Doksy C 7771 40 CZK
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304111 40 CZK
BOR0701 Studničný Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 7531975 40 CZK
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662716 40 CZK
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662693 40 CZK

H16 1.06 km, 20 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 40 CZK
KUL0501 Mužíček Martin KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2107022 40 CZK
BOR0510 Jelínek Šimon OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160188 40 CZK
VLI0501 Maškarinec Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088216 40 CZK

H18 1.24 km, 22 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0301 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52918 40 CZK
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659419 40 CZK

H20 1.38 km, 25 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN0409 Marek Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2103701 40 CZK
DOK0103 Kubec Michal OK Doksy B 7207878 40 CZK
DOK0000 Meduna Jakub OK Doksy B 888634 40 CZK

H21L 1.38 km, 26 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 40 CZK
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 40 CZK
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659408 40 CZK
LLI0000 David Tomáš LOK-o Liberec C 2118932 40 CZK
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660474 40 CZK
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 40 CZK
LDC8101 Duben Jiří KOB Děčín C 515463 40 CZK
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk C 8680373 40 CZK
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116796 40 CZK
JLI7701 Pešík Michal OB Jizerky C 2120665 40 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 8014533 40 CZK

H21K 1.38 km, 25 controls

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52870 40 CZK

H35 1.24 km, 22 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOR8402 Ledecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149892 40 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 40 CZK

H40 1.24 km, 22 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7704 Feřt Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2118489 40 CZK
KUL7801 Derfl Dušan KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226415 40 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 40 CZK
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 2095960 40 CZK
KUL7800 Hejčl Aleš KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8116703 40 CZK
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 8210075 40 CZK
DOK7801 Kmínek Jan OK Doksy C 2053502 40 CZK
BOR7612 Kocman Jindřich OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1459071 40 CZK
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304110 40 CZK
VLI7703 Vilém Stanislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080992 40 CZK
VLI7506 Šebelka Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 40 CZK

H45 1.24 km, 22 controls

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
31D6400 Müller Rico (GER) SV Lengefeld 8020222 40 CZK
LTP7308 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207880 40 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 40 CZK
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160177 40 CZK
BOR7400 Hrůzek Libor OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8243 40 CZK
BOR7415 Rejman Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160173 40 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160182 40 CZK
VLI7303 Maškarinec Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088185 40 CZK
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 40 CZK
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160174 60 CZK

H50 1.06 km, 21 controls

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 40 CZK
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662371 40 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 40 CZK
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 40 CZK
STB7000 Průšek Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1418754 40 CZK
EKP7003 Zurynek Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2102701 40 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 40 CZK
KUL6702 Hinterholzinger Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226387 40 CZK
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8028878 40 CZK
BOR7004 Studničný Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8412 40 CZK
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149895 40 CZK

H55 1.06 km, 20 controls

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 40 CZK

H60 0.06 km, 20 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN5602 Horák Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8680309 40 CZK
BOR5800 Průcha Miloslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1958242 40 CZK

H65 0.99 km, 18 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 8161 40 CZK
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 40 CZK

H70 0.99 km, 18 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 0 CZK
CHA5002 Lusk Karel OK Chrastava C 8160 40 CZK

H75 0.86 km, 16 controls

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 60 CZK
entered total: 189, fee: 7460 CZK