Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: D35

Date:
2021/10/03
Place:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Organiser:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

D35 4.30 km, 30 m, 13 controls

(51)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 120 CZK
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 120 CZK
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 8003629 120 CZK
SCP7555 Petráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha C 8014523 120 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 120 CZK
DKP7952 Lacinová Hanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111754 120 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 120 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 120 CZK
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 120 CZK
MKP8150 Blahůtová Klára SK Meteor Kačerov C 2260152 120 CZK
PDY8450 Hejtmánková Kateřina Běhej Poděbrady C 53640 120 CZK
ROU8152 Brotánková Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2420003 120 CZK
TAP7756 Hlaváčková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2081363 120 CZK
TAP7552 Siegerová Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 51850 120 CZK
DKP7953 Němečková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260346 120 CZK
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 120 CZK
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 120 CZK
DKL8051 Pilátová Petra KOB Kladno C 2115739 120 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 8005134 120 CZK
LOU7750 Bartůňková Lucie SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143389 120 CZK
DKP7852 Hladíková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092421 120 CZK
DKP7251 Vítečková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 446360 120 CZK
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš C 2115078 120 CZK
DOR7950 Pecklová Jarmila OK Dobříš C 2111610 120 CZK
ZVO8151 Perknerová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 2099523 120 CZK
PGP7761 Chmelařová Zuzana SK Praga C 2106887 120 CZK
FSP7550 Bartoňová Terezie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092410 120 CZK
DKP7856 Vondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120867 120 CZK
ROU8350 Hrádková Kateřina SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2143344 120 CZK
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 51597 120 CZK
DKP8551 Havlíková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2260376 120 CZK
DKP8161 Ledinská Leona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102803 120 CZK
DKP7853 Brandejsová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8113490 120 CZK
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 120 CZK
LBE7951 Baxová Irena TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2148217 120 CZK
SLP7963 Kučerová Lenka OOB Slavia Praha C 51286 120 CZK
TAP7751 Bublíková Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 2108884 120 CZK
TAP8150 Šubrtová Věra KOB Tretra Praha C 2080987 120 CZK
TAP7950 Sotonová Jitka KOB Tretra Praha C 2420031 120 CZK
FSP7750 Hüblová Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2000593 120 CZK
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 7205563 120 CZK
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8017712 120 CZK
RIC7853 Čevelová Ivana OB Říčany C 2102678 120 CZK
RIC8051 Grimmerová Mariana OB Říčany C 2800318 120 CZK
RIC7750 Herynková Irena OB Říčany C 2131184 120 CZK
RIC8350 Proxová Lada OB Říčany C 2111736 120 CZK
RIC7955 Seidlová Barbora OB Říčany C 7207365 120 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 120 CZK
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 120 CZK
DKP8051 Izdná Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103714 200 CZK
KPY8651 Trdá Lucie SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2111818 200 CZK