Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: D45

Date:
2021/10/03
Place:
Úvaly, koupaliště
Organiser:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha

D45 4.00 km, 30 m, 13 controls

(54)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 120 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 120 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 120 CZK
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 120 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 120 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 120 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 120 CZK
KAM7451 Víšková Alena OK Kamenice C 51618 120 CZK
BZP7651 Papicová Silvie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113471 120 CZK
DOR7555 Hrušková Blanka OK Dobříš C 2134295 120 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8226399 120 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 120 CZK
SLA7251 Straková Jana SKOB Slaný C 8579 120 CZK
DOR7552 Gregor Tahmina OK Dobříš C 2127585 120 CZK
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2111608 120 CZK
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 120 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 120 CZK
PGP7254 Dvořáková Ivana SK Praga C 2148227 120 CZK
SOB7150 Brabencová Alena SOBSA C 887945 120 CZK
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2102806 120 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 120 CZK
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 8517320 120 CZK
DKP7353 Daňková Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134260 120 CZK
VSP7652 Arnoštová Kateřina USK Praha C 8226388 120 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 8226435 120 CZK
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 8005137 120 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667527 120 CZK
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 120 CZK
MFP7653 Pangrácová Jana Matfyz Praha C 448940 120 CZK
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 120 CZK
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 2148103 120 CZK
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 120 CZK
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 120 CZK
SLA7353 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SKOB Slaný C 2109689 120 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 8033206 120 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 8517318 120 CZK
0130001 Hrubá Veronika 013 - 6YC 2080907 120 CZK
UVP7450 Bohatá Pavla Slovan Praha C 7920 120 CZK
0140001 Hrušková Jana 014 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi 2125321 120 CZK
DVP7351 Řeháková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 1000451 120 CZK
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 120 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 120 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 120 CZK
FSP7551 Slavíčková Renata VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092388 120 CZK
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 120 CZK
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 897353 120 CZK
KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela OK Kamenice C 232397 120 CZK
TAP7651 Protivová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2419962 120 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 120 CZK
RIC7651 Lazarová Pavla OB Říčany C 2085572 120 CZK
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 8660561 120 CZK
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 120 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 120 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 200 CZK