Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 80 Kč |
KAM1451 | Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 2214540 | 80 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1252 | Sýkorová ŽofieSýkorová Žofie | OK Roztoky | 2181308 | 80 Kč | |
ZVO1352 | Michalíková StelaMichalíková Stela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2214519 | 80 Kč |
DKP1453 | Janečková EliškaJanečková Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8012873 | 80 Kč |
DKP1452 | Večerková KláraVečerková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181307 | 80 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 80 Kč |
ODV1350 | Matoušková EditaMatoušková Edita | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148169 | 80 Kč |
DOR1155 | Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma | OK Dobříš | C | 2224513 | 80 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 80 Kč |
PGP1255 | Košárková AnetaKošárková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 8656668 | 80 Kč |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 9690 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 80 Kč |
PGP1152 | Šňupárková BarborkaŠňupárková Barborka | SK Praga | C | 899160 | 80 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 80 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 80 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 8461111 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 Kč |
JEN1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112774 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112161 | 80 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 80 Kč |
DOR1253 | Komová BarboraKomová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2420070 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 8016029 | 80 Kč |
DKP1260 | Faltusová JulieFaltusová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 80 Kč |
LBE1250 | Králová HelenaKrálová Helena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52317 | 80 Kč |
LBE1152 | Králová ŽofieKrálová Žofie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 80 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 Kč |
DKP1166 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 80 Kč |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 80 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | 80 Kč |
ODV1250 | Štěpánková LindaŠtěpánková Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 80 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000586 | 80 Kč |
DKP1165 | Tarešová SofieTarešová Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 80 Kč |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 52400 | 80 Kč |
DOR1154 | Likusová BarboraLikusová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
TUR1155 | Fodorová NatálieFodorová Natálie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 80 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 80 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 80 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 80 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 8014488 | 80 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 80 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2146031 | 80 Kč |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0959 | Vaňková BarboraVaňková Barbora | OK Roztoky | C | 2039125 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222825 | 80 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 80 Kč |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 8006772 | 80 Kč |
0090002 | Brumovská MarkétaBrumovská Markéta | 009 - Brumíci | 2771916 | 80 Kč | |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226392 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033262 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033280 | 80 Kč |
DOR1058 | Komová JohanaKomová Johana | OK Dobříš | C | 2420057 | 80 Kč |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2135177 | 80 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 Kč |
MKP0951 | Blahůtová AlžbětaBlahůtová Alžběta | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260152 | 80 Kč |
MKP0950 | Hercubová DominikaHercubová Dominika | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260139 | 80 Kč |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 80 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8330756 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0955 | Sedmerová NelaSedmerová Nela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135178 | 80 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0956 | Fišerová EmmaFišerová Emma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 80 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042115 | 80 Kč |
0200001 | Tomanová AnežkaTomanová Anežka | 020 - KOB Tretra | 2085631 | 80 Kč | |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 80 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 80 Kč |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 80 Kč | |
LOU1054 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 80 Kč |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 80 Kč |
DOR0957 | Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 7008092 | 80 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | C | 8016298 | 80 Kč |
RIC0952 | Herynková LucieHerynková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 80 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 80 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 Kč |
DOR1057 | Basistová AnetaBasistová Aneta | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 80 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 8076032 | 120 Kč |
DOR1059 | Tafijčuková VeronikaTafijčuková Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 80 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 80 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 80 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 80 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014519 | 80 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 80 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 80 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 8515520 | 80 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 80 Kč |
JHB0851 | Honzáková NelkaHonzáková Nelka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210807 | 80 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 80 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 80 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8119755 | 80 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 80 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 80 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 80 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 80 Kč |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112732 | 80 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | B | 2148141 | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 80 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 2081361 | 80 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 80 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 80 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 80 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 80 Kč |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 80 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226349 | 80 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 80 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8000237 | 80 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 2143338 | 80 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2419987 | 80 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2420054 | 80 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029168 | 80 Kč |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029179 | 80 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 80 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080827 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | 80 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8033253 | 80 Kč |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143393 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 8226321 | 120 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 120 Kč |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210814 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 120 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 120 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 120 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8033259 | 120 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | C | 2102851 | 120 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 120 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 120 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2419974 | 120 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 120 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419952 | 120 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8140907 | 120 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | B | 2115079 | 120 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 120 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301182 | 120 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029199 | 120 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029178 | 120 Kč |
FSP0651 | Svobodová JulieSvobodová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2221470 | 120 Kč |
KPY0552 | Pokorná TerezaPokorná Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2091563 | 120 Kč | |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 120 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8667545 | 120 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 8226419 | 120 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 8226420 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2115077 | 120 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 8004047 | 120 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2044900 | 120 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8517325 | 120 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 120 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 120 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 120 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 8226331 | 120 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9151 | Cvrčková HelenaCvrčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 120 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8660526 | 120 Kč |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 8660506 | 120 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 120 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 120 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 120 Kč |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 2108866 | 120 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8045076 | 120 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 120 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 120 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8240702 | 120 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 120 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 8667533 | 120 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 120 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 120 Kč |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 120 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 8516755 | 120 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 120 Kč |
TJP8850 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53556 | 120 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 120 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 120 Kč |
TAP8153 | Nováková HelenaNováková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 120 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8030301 | 120 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 120 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8033272 | 120 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 8140929 | 120 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116827 | 120 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 8008265 | 120 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656688 | 120 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 120 Kč |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8000426 | 120 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 8667540 | 120 Kč |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8648575 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 120 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 120 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 120 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003629 | 120 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 120 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 120 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 120 Kč |
TAP7751 | Bublíková ZuzanaBublíková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 120 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 120 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 120 Kč |
TAP7552 | Siegerová LucieSiegerová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51850 | 120 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042126 | 120 Kč |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 120 Kč |
ROU8151 | Bazinková BlankaBazinková Blanka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660505 | 120 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 120 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 120 Kč |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 120 Kč |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 120 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8051 | Michalíková JanaMichalíková Jana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222799 | 120 Kč |
TAP8152 | Jakubská JitkaJakubská Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124803 | 120 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 120 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 120 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 120 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 Kč |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148217 | 120 Kč |
LBE8152 | Žufníčková PavlaŽufníčková Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 120 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 120 Kč |
DKP8551 | Havlíková BarboraHavlíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 120 Kč |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 120 Kč |
0030001 | Janečková MarketaJanečková Marketa | 003 - PBK | 8033270 | 120 Kč | |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 120 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 120 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 120 Kč |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 120 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 120 Kč |
DLP8350 | Kopecká Šárka MatesováKopecká Šárka Matesová | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419964 | 120 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 120 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 120 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800224 | 120 Kč | |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 120 Kč |
0230001 | Týfová RadkaTýfová Radka | 023 - Neregistrovaní | 2771914 | 120 Kč | |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 120 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 120 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 120 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 120 Kč |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000593 | 120 Kč |
FSP8151 | Pinkava AnnaPinkava Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029166 | 120 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 120 Kč |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 7008105 | 120 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 120 Kč |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 120 Kč |
RIC7750 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | OB Říčany | C | 2131184 | 120 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 120 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 120 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 120 Kč |
SJC8151 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207702 | 120 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 120 Kč |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 120 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 180 Kč |
FSP8686 | Skripniková PetraSkripniková Petra | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 120 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 120 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 Kč |
PVP7251 | Rohanová MarkétaRohanová Markéta | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 446365 | 120 Kč |
PGP7053 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2129235 | 120 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 120 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 120 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 120 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 120 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 120 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 8667528 | 120 Kč |
TAP7653 | Jirousová EvaJirousová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 120 Kč |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113044 | 120 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 120 Kč |
OKP6452 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53567 | 120 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 120 Kč |
KPY7550 | Varhaníková HalkaVarhaníková Halka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 120 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 120 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 120 Kč |
KAM6952 | Himmelová MarieHimmelová Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 51681 | 120 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 120 Kč |
0150002 | Homutova MartaHomutova Marta | 015 - OKR | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143334 | 120 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 120 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7209480 | 120 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 120 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 120 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 120 Kč |
LBE7450 | Uhlířová LadaUhlířová Lada | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 120 Kč | |
ROU7553 | Krátká MartaKrátká Marta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2300216 | 120 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 120 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 120 Kč |
FSP7650 | Geffertová RadkaGeffertová Radka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 120 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029177 | 120 Kč |
FSP7551 | Slavíčková RenataSlavíčková Renata | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260154 | 120 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 8330759 | 120 Kč |
ROU7450 | Hejcmanová PavlaHejcmanová Pavla | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2001925 | 120 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 8012024 | 120 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 120 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 120 Kč |
CEP7650 | Paulů MarkétaPaulů Markéta | Čepíci | 2127871 | 120 Kč | |
0440001 | Krakorova IvaKrakorova Iva | 044 - Malesice | 887916 | 180 Kč | |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 120 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 120 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 120 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 120 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 120 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 120 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 120 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 120 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 120 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 120 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116688 | 120 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 80 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 80 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 80 Kč |
SBK5555 | Seifertová MarieSeifertová Marie | KOB START Blansko | C | 2011795 | 80 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232163 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 80 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648622 | 80 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008297 | 80 Kč |
VSP1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | USK Praha | C | 51648 | 80 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 80 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1201 | Homuta EliášHomuta Eliáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 80 Kč |
TAP1106 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7205567 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
PDY1101 | Šiler ŠtěpánŠiler Štěpán | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 80 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8516913 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1101 | Vaněk LukášVaněk Lukáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2029192 | 80 Kč |
DOR1105 | Jetel VáclavJetel Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2039792 | 80 Kč |
DOR1203 | Szárszoi EduardSzárszoi Eduard | OK Dobříš | C | 2420051 | 80 Kč |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 80 Kč |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120625 | 80 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 80 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 80 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 80 Kč |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648577 | 80 Kč |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116800 | 80 Kč |
DOR1202 | Dostál VáclavDostál Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 80 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 80 Kč |
PGP1202 | Doležel AdamDoležel Adam | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 80 Kč |
TAP1108 | Gross AdamGross Adam | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181293 | 80 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 80 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 80 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 80 Kč |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 80 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 2008986 | 80 Kč |
DKP1113 | Vydra JonášVydra Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181335 | 80 Kč |
RIC1204 | Martinez Galicia PabloMartinez Galicia Pablo | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 2148226 | 80 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 Kč |
DKP1403 | Rippel NikolasRippel Nikolas | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2224514 | 80 Kč |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 2057920 | 80 Kč |
LOU1301 | Hendrich JáchymHendrich Jáchym | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 336701 | 80 Kč |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8141006 | 80 Kč |
KPY1200 | Galuška ViktorGaluška Viktor | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 80 Kč |
TAP1304 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120646 | 80 Kč |
DLP1300 | Smutný MartinSmutný Martin | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141938 | 80 Kč |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080831 | 80 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 53459 | 80 Kč | |
CEP1100 | Paulů MaxPaulů Max | Čepíci | 2148212 | 80 Kč | |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
FSP1103 | Hübl HugoHübl Hugo | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000572 | 80 Kč |
FSP1102 | Pinkava JonášPinkava Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 80 Kč |
DOR1305 | Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert | OK Dobříš | C | 1078109 | 80 Kč |
VLI1301 | Kolaja BedřichKolaja Bedřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 80 Kč |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 52218 | 80 Kč |
RIC1400 | Pračka MichalPračka Michal | OB Říčany | C | 426373 | 80 Kč |
RIC1205 | Smítka JanSmítka Jan | OB Říčany | 2085571 | 80 Kč | |
RIC1449 | Lhotský FrantišekLhotský František | OB Říčany | 448935 | 80 Kč | |
TUR1331 | Fodor PatrikFodor Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 80 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 80 Kč |
DKL1001 | Homola ŠimonHomola Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 80 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 80 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 80 Kč |
PVP0900 | Rohan VilémRohan Vilém | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 53124 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 80 Kč |
PGP1005 | Šňupárek JendaŠňupárek Jenda | SK Praga | C | 8680429 | 80 Kč |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022663 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 Kč |
LOU1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | 2419975 | 80 Kč | |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 80 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8004883 | 80 Kč |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 2148177 | 80 Kč |
TUR0908 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8003260 | 80 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2000603 | 80 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 80 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 Kč |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2111612 | 80 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 80 Kč |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 8003628 | 80 Kč |
KPY0903 | Galuška RadovanGaluška Radovan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 80 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8007178 | 80 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 80 Kč |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 80 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0905 | Hinks-Edwards AdamHinks-Edwards Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 2001940 | 80 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 80 Kč | |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 80 Kč |
KAM1008 | Kolbeshkin VasilijKolbeshkin Vasilij | OK Kamenice | C | 446327 | 80 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 Kč |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 80 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
TAP0914 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2222802 | 80 Kč |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029182 | 80 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7756777 | 80 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 80 Kč |
RIC1004 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OB Říčany | C | 2096260 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226428 | 80 Kč |
FSP1003 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 80 Kč |
LBE1003 | Dvořák VítDvořák Vít | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 2075699 | 80 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | A | 2801037 | 80 Kč |
SLA0701 | Hůlka JonášHůlka Jonáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 80 Kč | |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 8662280 | 80 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 80 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 80 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | B | 8005120 | 80 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 8670812 | 80 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 80 Kč |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 80 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 80 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 80 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 80 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 80 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 80 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8648614 | 80 Kč |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8660353 | 80 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 80 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1000461 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014443 | 80 Kč |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420017 | 80 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0704 | Neubauer RenéNeubauer René | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 80 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8226363 | 80 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 80 Kč |
TAP0706 | Brumovský ŠtěpánBrumovský Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8032753 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 80 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | B | 8016300 | 80 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 80 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2133884 | 80 Kč |
MKP0801 | Kvasnička TomášKvasnička Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260167 | 80 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 80 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 80 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 80 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 80 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014555 | 80 Kč |
KAM0805 | Valnoha MarekValnoha Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 361932 | 80 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 80 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2039161 | 80 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 80 Kč |
CEP0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Čepíci | 2148187 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 80 Kč |
DKP0821 | Šmíd FrantišekŠmíd František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8328685 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8116721 | 80 Kč |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029197 | 80 Kč |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029196 | 80 Kč |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029184 | 80 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 80 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8670826 | 80 Kč |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 80 Kč |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2139470 | 80 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | B | 8226412 | 80 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | B | 2060263 | 80 Kč |
RIC0709 | Smítka JiříSmítka Jiří | OB Říčany | 2096246 | 80 Kč | |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 8045205 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 120 Kč |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2039206 | 120 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080825 | 120 Kč |
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | C | 2102710 | 120 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 120 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 120 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7300274 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 120 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 120 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8116782 | 120 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 120 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 120 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 120 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 2131194 | 120 Kč |
CEP0600 | Brabec VojtěchBrabec Vojtěch | Čepíci | 2148153 | 120 Kč | |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8226376 | 120 Kč |
LOU0601 | Václavík RichardVáclavík Richard | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2039793 | 120 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 120 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029189 | 120 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 120 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 120 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8516417 | 120 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 515401 | 120 Kč | |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 120 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | A | 8028854 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 120 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8149881 | 120 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 120 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 120 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB7702 | Honzák TomášHonzák Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7201753 | 120 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 120 Kč |
DOR9801 | Los JagoLos Jago | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 120 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 120 Kč |
DOR8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 7209367 | 120 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 120 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 120 Kč |
JEN9001 | Švarc Lukᚊvarc Lukáš | OB Jenišovice | C | 8003645 | 120 Kč |
JEN9603 | Švarc Tomᚊvarc Tomáš | OB Jenišovice | C | 8140908 | 120 Kč |
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656585 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 1418762 | 120 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 120 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 120 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 120 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 8482113 | 120 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8090130 | 120 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 8140912 | 120 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 120 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8667520 | 120 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 120 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 120 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033200 | 120 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 120 Kč |
0060001 | Fišer JanFišer Jan | 006 - T-Mapy | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 120 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8001109 | 120 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 120 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | C | 888621 | 120 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8662322 | 120 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226400 | 120 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109323 | 120 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8651935 | 120 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 120 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 120 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 120 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8007185 | 120 Kč |
PGP8803 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 8003613 | 120 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 120 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 120 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 120 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080816 | 120 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 120 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076030 | 120 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 120 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 120 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 120 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 8670467 | 120 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8322332 | 120 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 120 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648562 | 120 Kč |
DKP8110 | Rybář TomášRybář Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7800087 | 120 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 120 Kč |
PGP8909 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | SK Praga | C | 8670464 | 120 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014524 | 120 Kč |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8004272 | 120 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 120 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 120 Kč |
TUR8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 52870 | 120 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 8656559 | 120 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680616 | 120 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8045215 | 180 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 180 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 180 Kč |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 120 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 8011573 | 120 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 120 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 120 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 120 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 120 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 120 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 8226368 | 120 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 120 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 120 Kč |
JEN7701 | Kutek PavelKutek Pavel | OB Jenišovice | C | 2134359 | 120 Kč |
DOR7703 | Jiroušek PavelJiroušek Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2104705 | 120 Kč |
KPY7700 | Galuška OndřejGaluška Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 120 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 120 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 120 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 120 Kč |
TAP7700 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7701 | 120 Kč |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2090856 | 120 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 120 Kč |
0150001 | Homuta JanHomuta Jan | 015 - OKR | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DKP8607 | Havlík TomášHavlík Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 120 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 120 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 120 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 120 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 120 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 8482120 | 120 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 2800223 | 120 Kč | |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 120 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 120 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | R | 8644492 | 120 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 120 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 120 Kč |
FSP7802 | Hübl KarelHübl Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 120 Kč |
0230002 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | 023 - Neregistrovaní | 2102695 | 120 Kč | |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 120 Kč |
0320001 | Koten PetrKoten Petr | 032 - - | 2001999 | 120 Kč | |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 8660910 | 120 Kč |
0340001 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | 034 - OK Offie | 51473 | 120 Kč | |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 120 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 120 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 120 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8005128 | 120 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 120 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 120 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 8226422 | 120 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 120 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 120 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 120 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 120 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 120 Kč |
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8013426 | 120 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 120 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 120 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 120 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 120 Kč |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 120 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 120 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 120 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 120 Kč |
DOR7505 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | OK Dobříš | C | 8119443 | 120 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 120 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8226410 | 120 Kč |
0110001 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 011 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2125321 | 120 Kč | |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 120 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 120 Kč |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 120 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 120 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 120 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 120 Kč |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648543 | 120 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 120 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443091 | 120 Kč |
0170001 | Večerka DanielVečerka Daniel | 017 - NoWay | 7002605 | 120 Kč | |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | 1407424 | 120 Kč | |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 120 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8180967 | 120 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 120 Kč |
CEP7301 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | Čepíci | 2135166 | 120 Kč | |
MIL7500 | Zavřel OldřichZavřel Oldřich | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49856 | 120 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 120 Kč |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 120 Kč |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029172 | 120 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 120 Kč |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8670480 | 120 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 120 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 120 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8004274 | 120 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 120 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 120 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226407 | 120 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8116718 | 120 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 120 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226339 | 120 Kč |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 120 Kč |
DKP7204 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420028 | 120 Kč |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 120 Kč |
0450001 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | 045 - Šutri | 2129229 | 180 Kč | |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8648611 | 180 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8022689 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 120 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 120 Kč |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8116819 | 120 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 120 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 120 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2222796 | 120 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8116714 | 120 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 120 Kč |
KAM6401 | Zavadil PavelZavadil Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 2148219 | 120 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 120 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 120 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 8680347 | 120 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 120 Kč |
PGP6004 | Pasničenko ViktorPasničenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 120 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 120 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 120 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 120 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 120 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8226358 | 120 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 120 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8648620 | 120 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 120 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003604 | 120 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014442 | 120 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 80 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 80 Kč |
LME5300 | Neumann ZbyněkNeumann Zbyněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 51579 | 80 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 80 Kč |
0070001 | Janoušek VladimírJanoušek Vladimír | 007 - Vlašim | 303913 | 80 Kč | |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8648617 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2221510 | 80 Kč |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 80 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 8516253 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | 53507 | 80 Kč | |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 80 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 80 Kč |
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 8100015 | 80 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | 08797 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020002 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | 002 - SURIKATY | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
TAP5850 | Horáková DanaHoráková Dana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2000547 | 120 Kč |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 120 Kč |
0240002 | Makaloušová AnnaMakaloušová Anna | 024 - SA Špindl | 8151987 | 120 Kč | |
TAP0802 | Sieger OndřejSieger Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232106 | 120 Kč |
FSP1056 | Kukačková JohanaKukačková Johana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260166 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7401 | Cichra PavelCichra Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127555 | 120 Kč |
TAP7758 | Pohlová PetraPohlová Petra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 120 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 120 Kč |
TAP6953 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029220 | 120 Kč |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 120 Kč |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141927 | 120 Kč |
DOR7252 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Dobříš | 2111604 | 120 Kč | |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 120 Kč |
0140001 | Polan MiroslavPolan Miroslav | 014 - Spartak Praha4 | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DOR7855 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | 2104691 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | 2127571 | 120 Kč | |
0170002 | Večerková DanielaVečerková Daniela | 017 - NoWay | 2039145 | 120 Kč | |
DOR8250 | Dostálová AnnaDostálová Anna | OK Dobříš | 2039814 | 120 Kč | |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 120 Kč |
KAM1204 | Kolbeshkin ArsenijKolbeshkin Arsenij | OK Kamenice | C | 2771485 | 120 Kč |
0240001 | Makaloušová HanaMakaloušová Hana | 024 - SA Špindl | 8005424 | 120 Kč | |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 120 Kč |
0380001 | Tareš JiříTareš Jiří | 038 - Šneci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0390001 | Petržílka MichalPetržílka Michal | 039 - Angels | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
KPY0751 | Chadimová JulieChadimová Julie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2091542 | 120 Kč | |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 120 Kč |
KAM7551 | Chramostová BlankaChramostová Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2113475 | 120 Kč |
0420001 | Odehnal JakubOdehnal Jakub | 042 - NER | 52932 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7856 | Basistová DarinaBasistová Darina | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 120 Kč |
0490003 | Novotný JáchymNovotný Jáchym | 049 - Festka | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 120 Kč |
KAM8350 | Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181334 | 120 Kč |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 8226377 | 120 Kč |
SVS9050 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 2129212 | 120 Kč |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 120 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 120 Kč |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndrejSzárszoi Ondrej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 120 Kč | |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 120 Kč |
0080001 | Vobořilová MarkétaVobořilová Markéta | 008 - CZAR | 301198 | 120 Kč | |
0090003 | Brumovská RheaBrumovská Rhea | 009 - Brumíci | 2224524 | 120 Kč | |
0100001 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | 010 - 6YC | 2080907 | 120 Kč | |
0100002 | Hrubý FrantišekHrubý František | 010 - 6YC | 2115729 | 120 Kč | |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 120 Kč |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 120 Kč |
DLP8050 | Smutná AnnaSmutná Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141930 | 120 Kč |
0160001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 016 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 120 Kč | |
0160002 | Malá MartinaMalá Martina | 016 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 120 Kč | |
DOR0606 | Hošek OndřejHošek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2039783 | 120 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 120 Kč |
0180001 | Knýbelová LucieKnýbelová Lucie | 018 - Kyblíci | 2221478 | 120 Kč | |
0180002 | Knýbel PavelKnýbel Pavel | 018 - Kyblíci | 51854 | 120 Kč | |
DKP7802 | Lenský DavidLenský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7008094 | 120 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | 446359 | 120 Kč | |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0454 | Švejdová EliškaŠvejdová Eliška | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125341 | 120 Kč |
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 120 Kč |
0270001 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | 027 - . | 8226347 | 120 Kč | |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 120 Kč |
0280001 | Kalinová TerezaKalinová Tereza | 028 - Kalinová | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0300001 | Šefčík OndřejŠefčík Ondřej | 030 - Neregistrovaný účastník | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0310001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 031 - Dezorientovaní | 2419918 | 120 Kč | |
FSP7402 | Svoboda MiroslavSvoboda Miroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 120 Kč |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 120 Kč |
LBE9250 | Čechová AnnaČechová Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 120 Kč |
FSP7951 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2124773 | 120 Kč |
0410001 | Srbová LibušeSrbová Libuše | 041 - Braníci | 361982 | 120 Kč | |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 120 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8033290 | 120 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 180 Kč |
0510001 | Maroušek VítMaroušek Vít | 051 - Lužnice Team | 2800225 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 Kč |
KAM8200 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2420069 | 120 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 Kč |
SVS9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 2129248 | 120 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 120 Kč |
0080002 | Vaněk TomášVaněk Tomáš | 008 - CZAR | 8667986 | 120 Kč | |
0090001 | Brumovský MartinBrumovský Martin | 009 - Brumíci | 2229843 | 120 Kč | |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 120 Kč |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 120 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 120 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 120 Kč |
VCB8150 | Rücklová AlenaRücklová Alena | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104583 | 120 Kč |
ODV8900 | Kocur TomášKocur Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148168 | 120 Kč |
LOU7800 | Topič JiříTopič Jiří | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2029200 | 120 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 120 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 120 Kč |
0410002 | Srb MartinSrb Martin | 041 - Braníci | 361908 | 120 Kč | |
0490001 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | 049 - Festka | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8016297 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 80 Kč |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 80 Kč |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 80 Kč |
0020001 | Marešová LauraMarešová Laura | 002 - SURIKATY | 2120636 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51366 | 80 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 Kč |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 80 Kč |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2113047 | 80 Kč | |
DOR1650 | Kubečková EliškaKubečková Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2044892 | 80 Kč |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 80 Kč |
JHB1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 9201757 | 80 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 80 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 80 Kč |
DKP1753 | Lenská MarieLenská Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 80 Kč |
DKP7700 | Karban ZdeněkKarban Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 80 Kč |
KAM0955 | Slabá VeronikaSlabá Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 80 Kč |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 80 Kč |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 80 Kč |
FSP1400 | Pinkava AdamPinkava Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 80 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 80 Kč |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 80 Kč |
0390002 | Petržílková NelaPetržílková Nela | 039 - Angels | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0390003 | Hejlová MarkétaHejlová Markéta | 039 - Angels | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
FSP1053 | Ježková ViktorieJežková Viktorie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260156 | 80 Kč |
FSP1251 | Kukačková JanaKukačková Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260164 | 80 Kč |
SJC1701 | Fujáček VojtěchFujáček Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 80 Kč |
EKP1752 | Černá AndreaČerná Andrea | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 80 Kč |
KPY1001 | Plašil EduardPlašil Eduard | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2091547 | 80 Kč | |
0490002 | Novotná LauraNovotná Laura | 049 - Festka | 80 Kč | ||
0510002 | Maroušek ErikMaroušek Erik | 051 - Lužnice Team | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |