Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 100 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 100 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 100 Kč |
EKP9000 | Pecka MarekPecka Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8003623 | 100 Kč |
DKP8760 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207357 | 100 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 100 Kč |
0020001 | Stěpanov IljaStěpanov Ilja | 002 - žádný | 8109367 | 100 Kč | |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 100 Kč |
0050001 | Jansová MartinaJansová Martina | 005 - ROB PCE | 2067249 | 100 Kč | |
0050002 | Ondřej ŠimáčekOndřej Šimáček | 005 - ROB PCE | 7001123 | 100 Kč | |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 100 Kč |
0060001 | Štec Tomᚊtec Tomáš | 006 - (SVK) Jeffer | 8149873 | 100 Kč | |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109323 | 100 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 100 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8005122 | 100 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8636797 | 100 Kč |
0090001 | Garcia FranciscoGarcia Francisco | 009 - (ESP) None | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 100 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 100 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 100 Kč |
0100001 | Pohlová KateřinaPohlová Kateřina | 010 - NNN | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DLP8052 | Šichová JaroslavaŠichová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8113495 | 100 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 100 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 8482113 | 100 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8013880 | 100 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 100 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 100 Kč |
0120001 | Palaščak JánPalaščak Ján | 012 - Gumídci | 7003034 | 100 Kč | |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 100 Kč |
0130001 | Hoidekr JanHoidekr Jan | 013 - Raketaci | 51209 | 100 Kč | |
0130002 | Hladík JiříHladík Jiří | 013 - Raketaci | 2141918 | 100 Kč | |
0130003 | Tulachová JohanaTulachová Johana | 013 - Raketaci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8648617 | 100 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 8680353 | 100 Kč |
0140001 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | 014 - BC | 2148162 | 100 Kč | |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076030 | 100 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 100 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 100 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 100 Kč |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8119512 | 100 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 100 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | 53507 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033297 | 100 Kč |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8014458 | 100 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 100 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 100 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | 100 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8013931 | 100 Kč |
PGP9256 | Havelíková KateřinaHavelíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8667999 | 100 Kč |
PVP9000 | Havelík JaroslavHavelík Jaroslav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 100 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 100 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656538 | 100 Kč |
0160001 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | 016 - - | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 100 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 100 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 100 Kč |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8660550 | 100 Kč |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8005434 | 100 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
0170001 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | 017 - Neregistrovaní | 2102695 | 100 Kč | |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 100 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 100 Kč |
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 100 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8022662 | 100 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 8140912 | 100 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 100 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 100 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 100 Kč |
0180001 | Bouška ZdeněkBouška Zdeněk | 018 - Zdeněk Bouška | 8666869 | 100 Kč | |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 2035710 | 100 Kč |
0190001 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | 019 - FortMedica | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080811 | 100 Kč |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 100 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 100 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 100 Kč |
KDZ7400 | Kvasnička LadislavKvasnička Ladislav | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 8003595 | 100 Kč |
0260001 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | 026 - ... | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 100 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 8330759 | 100 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 8140929 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 100 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 100 Kč |
0010001 | Kuřová KateřinaKuřová Kateřina | 001 - kuře | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 100 Kč |
0040002 | Havlíček VojtěchHavlíček Vojtěch | 004 - NA | 2171115 | 100 Kč | |
0040003 | Perlíková PavlaPerlíková Pavla | 004 - NA | 2115070 | 100 Kč | |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 100 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 100 Kč |
0070001 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | 007 - - | 2001953 | 100 Kč | |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 100 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 100 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 100 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1000461 | 100 Kč |
DKP0762 | Pecháčková BarboraPecháčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2000559 | 100 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7208080 | 100 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 100 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 100 Kč |
VSP0856 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | USK Praha | C | 2148067 | 100 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014555 | 100 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 100 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 100 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 100 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8516913 | 100 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 100 Kč |
0140002 | Reichelová MonikaReichelová Monika | 014 - BC | 2148243 | 100 Kč | |
0140003 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | 014 - BC | 2113413 | 100 Kč | |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 100 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2141934 | 100 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 100 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008297 | 100 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 100 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 100 Kč |
DLP8051 | Vyskočilová EliškaVyskočilová Eliška | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 100 Kč | |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115685 | 100 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 100 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 100 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 100 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 100 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
0150001 | Pecák DanPecák Dan | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 100 Kč |
DKP0821 | Šmíd FrantišekŠmíd František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 09893 | 100 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 100 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 100 Kč |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 100 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8030301 | 100 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419952 | 100 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2039161 | 100 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 100 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 100 Kč |
0170002 | Týfová RadkaTýfová Radka | 017 - Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DLP8350 | Kopecká Šárka MatesováKopecká Šárka Matesová | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2029124 | 100 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148236 | 100 Kč |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8670462 | 100 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 100 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7756777 | 100 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 100 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 2075699 | 100 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1425329 | 100 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 100 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 100 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 100 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 100 Kč |
DKP1260 | Faltusová JulieFaltusová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 100 Kč | |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003629 | 100 Kč |
0220001 | Turek OndřejTurek Ondřej | 022 - nejsem v klubu | 7207077 | 100 Kč | |
0220002 | Růžičková MichaelaRůžičková Michaela | 022 - nejsem v klubu | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
0250001 | Pašava JakubPašava Jakub | 025 - ŠÁN | 8515531 | 100 Kč | |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 100 Kč |
SFM8301 | Sebera JosefSebera Josef | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49442 | 100 Kč |
0270001 | Korotvička OndřejKorotvička Ondřej | 027 - Spořilov | 7210302 | 100 Kč | |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003642 | 80 Kč |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 80 Kč |
VSP1300 | Kopecký HynekKopecký Hynek | USK Praha | C | 49385 | 80 Kč |
DLP1200 | Šich JaroslavŠich Jaroslav | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181292 | 80 Kč |
0110001 | Petrů JanPetrů Jan | 011 - Penta Gym Praha | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 80 Kč |
0030001 | Hejsek JakubHejsek Jakub | 003 - neregistrovaný | 2419967 | 80 Kč | |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 80 Kč |
MKP0801 | Kvasnička TomášKvasnička Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260143 | 80 Kč |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420017 | 80 Kč |
0140004 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | 014 - BC | 2148132 | 80 Kč | |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 80 Kč |
DLP1102 | Vyskočil VilémVyskočil Vilém | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2771504 | 80 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8670805 | 80 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 80 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8253 | 80 Kč |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 51747 | 80 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 52266 | 80 Kč |
0150002 | Frimlová AgátaFrimlová Agáta | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150003 | Pečenková TerezaPečenková Tereza | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150004 | Brtová RozálieBrtová Rozálie | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150005 | Klaus OndřejKlaus Ondřej | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150006 | Hlavatý AntonínHlavatý Antonín | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150007 | Krejčík KristianKrejčík Kristian | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150008 | Mojdl JakubMojdl Jakub | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150009 | Kopecký ŠimonKopecký Šimon | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150010 | Oubrechtová KateřinaOubrechtová Kateřina | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150011 | Pavlišová NelaPavlišová Nela | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150012 | Dinh Duc TrungDinh Duc Trung | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150013 | Osičková ErikaOsičková Erika | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150014 | Houžvíková TerezaHoužvíková Tereza | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 80 Kč |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 80 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 80 Kč |
MKP0951 | Blahůtová AlžbětaBlahůtová Alžběta | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260152 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | C | 80 Kč | |
0200001 | Skácelová SimonaSkácelová Simona | 020 - Skácelová | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0210001 | Tesař Abdel-SalamTesař Abdel-Salam | 021 - Tesařs | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0210002 | TesařTesař | 021 - Tesařs | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0240001 | Kohoutkova KateřinaKohoutkova Kateřina | 024 - Žádný | 2801011 | 80 Kč | |
VSP0501 | Cylek OndřejCylek Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2058499 | 80 Kč |
SFM1200 | Sebera HugoSebera Hugo | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2031358 | 80 Kč |
0280001 | Svobodová ŠtěpánkaSvobodová Štěpánka | 028 - - | 347887 | 80 Kč | |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 50 Kč |
0080001 | Šnejdarová MiroslavaŠnejdarová Miroslava | 008 - není členem | 2420046 | 50 Kč | |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2113047 | 50 Kč | |
DLP1353 | Nýdrle AdinaNýdrle Adina | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2067234 | 50 Kč |
0150015 | Kubantová ŠtěpánkaKubantová Štěpánka | 015 - TJ Astra Praha - badminton | 51722 | 50 Kč | |
DLP1250 | Matesová Magdaléna RozárieMatesová Magdaléna Rozárie | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2029124 | 50 Kč |
MKP8100 | Blahůt JanBlahůt Jan | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260163 | 50 Kč |
VSP1401 | Öner Efe MichaelÖner Efe Michael | USK Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
0230001 | Šunda-Začátečník MarekŠunda-Začátečník Marek | 023 - Šmudlíčci | - | 50 Kč |