Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 15 PLN |
SFM7850 | Palarčíková KateřinaPalarčíková Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2148135 | 15 PLN |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 15 PLN |
BFM7753 | Máchová MarkétaMáchová Markéta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102872 | 15 PLN |
14P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8086619 | 15 PLN | |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8007195 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 232012 | 15 PLN |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004313 | 15 PLN |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004292 | 15 PLN |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 2143388 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 15 PLN |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 15 PLN |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 15 PLN |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631695 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 15 PLN |
0020001 | Růžičková KláraRůžičková Klára | 002 - FM | 7300142 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV0450 | Bochňák Vitoslavská BeatriceBochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice | lepus.cz | C | 7130704 | 10 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 10 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2KP6050 | Wojarska KamillaWojarska Kamilla | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 1414597 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI1150 | Urbanczyková NelaUrbanczyková Nela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 307455 | 10 PLN |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087504 | 10 PLN |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428271 | 10 PLN |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 10 PLN |
SIT0951 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | OK SILESIA | B | 8003651 | 10 PLN |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071304 | 10 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 15 PLN |
TRI8400 | Mokrosz MarekMokrosz Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 15 PLN |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 15 PLN |
SIT8001 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | OK SILESIA | C | 8003610 | 15 PLN |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071296 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51P9700 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 15 PLN | ||
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8648610 | 15 PLN |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8004044 | 15 PLN |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 8109360 | 15 PLN |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8042121 | 15 PLN |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8022629 | 15 PLN |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 15 PLN |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 15 PLN |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 15 PLN |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 15 PLN |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014553 | 15 PLN |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 15 PLN |
KVS7400 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8116816 | 15 PLN |
MOV7200 | Kunath PavelKunath Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1417132 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 10 PLN |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631676 | 10 PLN | |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071316 | 10 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 213502 | 15 PLN |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 15 PLN |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087516 | 15 PLN |
14P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631703 | 15 PLN | |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 8013937 | 15 PLN |
0020002 | Najdek DavidNajdek David | 002 - FM | 2087500 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 15 PLN |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 15 PLN | |
0010001 | Pavlíček JaromírPavlíček Jaromír | 001 - IngJaPa | 52996 | 15 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0806 | Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087518 | 10 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8014500 | 10 PLN |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631667 | 10 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 10 PLN |
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 10 PLN |
SFM1100 | Palarčík KryštofPalarčík Kryštof | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143377 | 10 PLN |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV1500 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 10 PLN |