for class: H9
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010009 | Kuchařík TomášKuchařík Tomáš | 001 - ZŠ Hrob | 2086847 | 0 CZK | |
0010010 | Tichý LukášTichý Lukáš | 001 - ZŠ Hrob | 2086848 | 0 CZK | |
0030005 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 8028824 | 0 CZK | |
0030007 | Jelínek VáclavJelínek Václav | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 7208229 | 0 CZK | |
0030009 | Cingl VojtěchCingl Vojtěch | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 682092 | 0 CZK | |
0020015 | Hadraba FilipHadraba Filip | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 7202886 | 0 CZK | |
0020016 | Palangari ViktorPalangari Viktor | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 7200332 | 0 CZK | |
0020017 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 232917 | 0 CZK | |
0020018 | Herink OndřejHerink Ondřej | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 232914 | 0 CZK | |
0020019 | Jelínek JosefJelínek Josef | 002 - ZŠ Bystřany | 52925 | 0 CZK | |
0030010 | Zaoral PetrZaoral Petr | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 2067661 | 0 CZK | |
0030011 | Lammel FrantišekLammel František | 003 - Gymnázium Teplice | 682112 | 0 CZK | |
0140026 | Buka OndřejBuka Ondřej | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086874 | 0 CZK | |
0140027 | Ayuobi MathiasAyuobi Mathias | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086875 | 0 CZK | |
0140028 | Bennour LukášBennour Lukáš | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086876 | 0 CZK | |
0140029 | Wild ErikWild Erik | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086877 | 0 CZK | |
0140030 | Tvrdík DavidTvrdík David | 014 - ZŠ Maršovská, Teplice | 2086878 | 0 CZK | |
0150025 | Čikali DominikČikali Dominik | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067645 | 0 CZK | |
0150026 | Al-Dhabbi YunesAl-Dhabbi Yunes | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067646 | 0 CZK | |
0150028 | Petrenko ArtemPetrenko Artem | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067648 | 0 CZK | |
0150029 | Loboda DanyloLoboda Danylo | 015 - ZŠ Plynárenská, Teplice | 2067649 | 0 CZK | |
0180008 | Ryšánek VojtěchRyšánek Vojtěch | 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem | 8662371 | 0 CZK | |
0180009 | Antoško MartinAntoško Martin | 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem | 2086824 | 0 CZK | |
0180010 | Fuchs SamuelFuchs Samuel | 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem | 2086823 | 0 CZK | |
0180011 | Cimpl MatyášCimpl Matyáš | 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem | 2086822 | 0 CZK | |
0180012 | Balej MartinBalej Martin | 018 - Gymnázium Ústí nad Labem | 8226351 | 0 CZK | |
0190010 | Riby Philip BenjaminRiby Philip Benjamin | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 8662288 | 0 CZK | |
0190011 | Hlisník JanHlisník Jan | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2088718 | 0 CZK | |
0190012 | Špalek JanŠpalek Jan | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2088702 | 0 CZK | |
0190013 | Svoboda DanielSvoboda Daniel | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2088704 | 0 CZK | |
0190014 | Háněl KryštofHáněl Kryštof | 019 - ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice | 2088720 | 0 CZK | |
0200013 | Bartoš ŠtěpánBartoš Štěpán | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2086837 | 0 CZK | |
0200014 | Kotz MikulášKotz Mikuláš | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2086838 | 0 CZK | |
0200015 | Head Jonáš NeilHead Jonáš Neil | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2086839 | 0 CZK | |
0200016 | Moj MatyášMoj Matyáš | 020 - ZŠ Metelkovo nám., Teplice | 2086844 | 0 CZK | |
0210005 | Hokr VítHokr Vít | 021 - ZŠ Osek | 2086849 | 0 CZK | |
0210006 | Ignatěnko TomášIgnatěnko Tomáš | 021 - ZŠ Osek | 2086850 | 0 CZK | |
0210007 | Račkovič ŠtefanRačkovič Štefan | 021 - ZŠ Osek | 2086851 | 0 CZK | |
0210008 | Šimandl MarcelŠimandl Marcel | 021 - ZŠ Osek | 2086852 | 0 CZK | |
0220029 | Čondl MatějČondl Matěj | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2086853 | 0 CZK | |
0220030 | Slavík PetrSlavík Petr | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2086864 | 0 CZK | |
0220031 | Vinohradský TadeášVinohradský Tadeáš | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2086865 | 0 CZK | |
0220032 | Kovalčík MartinKovalčík Martin | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2086866 | 0 CZK | |
0220033 | Bugoš IvanBugoš Ivan | 022 - ZŠ A. Sochora, Duchcov | 2086867 | 0 CZK |