Event: Pěkné Prázdniny s OB

Zákaz veškeré obuvi s kovovými hroty! Závod se koná v CHKO Český ráj!
Doplňkové služby (kemp, strava) lze objednávat do 16.8 23:59 zde v ORISu. Nepište kvůli tomu email, ale přímo objednejte

Information

ORIS ID:
2911
Name:
Pěkné Prázdniny s OB
Date:
2015/08/22
Place:
Kacanovy
First start:
09:30
Event office till:
09:00
Organiser:
Sport:
OB
Stages count:
3     E1, E2, E3
Level:
E - One stage
Region:
JE - Ještědská
Rank. coefficient:
1,00
Ranking date:
2015/07/31
Used map:
Svatá Anna, Bukovec, Radeč
Location:
50.5503,15.145: Google maps , Mapy.cz - tourist

Entries

1st entry date:
2015/08/11 23:59
Rent SI per stage:
40 CZK
Bank account, symbols:
2200736863/2010 VS - vygenerován v přihláškách dle klubu

Classes

D10L, D10, D12, D14, D16, D18, D20, D21UK, D21UL, D21E, D21A, D21B, D21C, D35, D40, D45, D50, D55, D60, D65, D70, H10L, H10, H12, H14, H16, H18, H20, H21UK, H21UL, H21E, H21A, H21B, H21C, H35, H40, H45, H50, H55, H60, H65, H70, H75, HDR, P, T

Additional services - list

  • (150 CZK)
  • A - Sat - lunch Vegetable burger, sweet and sour potato salad (without mayonnaise) (78 CZK)
  • Accommodation tent 15 years and older fri-sun (150 CZK)
  • Accommodation tent 6-14 years fri-sun (80 CZK)
  • B - Sat - lunch Bologna sauce with mincemeat, penne pasta, grated cheese (90 CZK)
  • C - Sat - lunch Bulgur and vegetable risotto with smoked tofu (78 CZK)
  • D - Sat - dinner Chicken kung-pao with vegetable, rice (89 CZK)
  • E - Sat - dinner Mini hot buns with vanilla cream sauce (72 CZK)
  • F - Sat - dinner Beer vegetable goulash with adzuki beans, polenta dumplings (corn) (78 CZK)
  • G - Sun - lunch Vegetable creamy soté with mushrooms, fusilli pasta (78 CZK)
  • H - Sun - lunch Vegetable groat- risotto with herbal pesto and double cream (78 CZK)
  • J - Sun - lunch Roast chicken legs, mashed potatoes with butter and onion (95 CZK)

Contacts

Information:
Tradiční dvoudenní tříetapové závody v Českém ráji - krátká, sprint a klasika.. Těšíme se na Vás! pp@tur.cz
Director:
Stárek Filip
Referee:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Course setter:
E1: Luštický Martin - R3
E2: Horák Patrik - R3
E3: Oma Jakub - R3
JURY:
Jedlička Michal, Kolínová Kristýna, Flašar Jan
Entry SW master:
Váňa Martin
Entries