Mezičasy závodu: 10.08.2016 - Česká Kanada 2016 - E1 | Kategorie: HDR
Um. Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
Reg. číslo 1 (31) 2 (32) 3 (33) 4 (34) 5 (38) 6 (55) 7 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
16:30 2:50 (3) 1:52 (4) 3:34 (3) 3:06 (2) 1:40 (1) 1:27 (2) 1:10 (15) 0:51 (36)
Janošík Ivan
VCB1002 2:50 (3) 4:42 (1) 8:16 (1) 11:22 (1) 13:02 (1) 14:29 (1) 15:39 (1) 16:30 (1) VCB1002
2.
17:29 + 0:59 2:07 (1) 3:25 (37) 3:07 (1) 3:46 (6) 1:51 (3) 1:37 (3) 1:00 (5) 0:36 (5)
Šteinfest Šimon
2:07 (1) 5:32 (6) 8:39 (3) 12:25 (5) 14:16 (3) 15:53 (2) 16:53 (2) 17:29 (2)
3.
17:34 + 1:04 4:26 (19) 1:36 (2) 3:20 (2) 3:02 (1) 2:20 (8) 1:18 (1) 0:53 (1) 0:39 (8)
Ječmenová Veronika
ONO0950 4:26 (19) 6:02 (9) 9:22 (5) 12:24 (4) 14:44 (5) 16:02 (3) 16:55 (3) 17:34 (3) ONO0950
4.
18:08 + 1:38 3:28 (9) 1:34 (1) 3:34 (3) 3:33 (5) 2:06 (5) 1:58 (5) 1:12 (18) 0:43 (17)
Volkova Maja
38S0950 3:28 (9) 5:02 (2) 8:36 (2) 12:09 (3) 14:15 (2) 16:13 (4) 17:25 (4) 18:08 (4) 38S0950
5.
18:45 + 2:15 2:46 (2) 2:20 (10) 3:48 (6) 3:13 (3) 2:19 (7) 2:40 (20) 0:57 (3) 0:42 (13)
Nováková Anna Marie
CTB0951 2:46 (2) 5:06 (3) 8:54 (4) 12:07 (2) 14:26 (4) 17:06 (5) 18:03 (5) 18:45 (5) CTB0951
6.
18:51 + 2:21 4:30 (20) 1:45 (3) 4:00 (9) 3:24 (4) 1:49 (2) 1:46 (4) 1:00 (5) 0:37 (6)
Pospíšil Filip
BZP 4:30 (20) 6:15 (10) 10:15 (8) 13:39 (6) 15:28 (6) 17:14 (6) 18:14 (6) 18:51 (6) BZP
7.
21:46 + 5:16 4:21 (14) 2:22 (11) 4:00 (9) 3:59 (7) 2:18 (6) 2:30 (16) 1:25 (36) 0:51 (36)
Rychtárik Tadeáš
SJH0901 4:21 (14) 6:43 (14) 10:43 (11) 14:42 (7) 17:00 (7) 19:30 (7) 20:55 (7) 21:46 (7) SJH0901
8.
21:57 + 5:27 4:40 (22) 2:23 (12) 4:05 (12) 4:29 (10) 2:31 (10) 2:12 (10) 0:54 (2) 0:43 (17)
Ruszová Svatava
KUN0751 4:40 (22) 7:03 (15) 11:08 (14) 15:37 (10) 18:08 (9) 20:20 (8) 21:14 (8) 21:57 (8) KUN0751
9.
23:10 + 6:40 3:45 (10) 2:37 (19) 4:25 (17) 4:59 (17) 2:39 (13) 2:52 (28) 1:13 (22) 0:40 (11)
Štěrba Lukáš
SKV1001 3:45 (10) 6:22 (12) 10:47 (12) 15:46 (11) 18:25 (11) 21:17 (10) 22:30 (9) 23:10 (9) SKV1001
10.
23:23 + 6:53 3:25 (8) 2:50 (26) 4:27 (18) 4:47 (12) 3:49 (41) 2:25 (14) 1:05 (11) 0:35 (3)
Moskva Vojtěch
ZLH0802 3:25 (8) 6:15 (10) 10:42 (10) 15:29 (9) 19:18 (13) 21:43 (12) 22:48 (12) 23:23 (10) ZLH0802
11.
23:23 + 6:53 5:27 (30) 2:50 (26) 4:10 (14) 4:05 (8) 2:46 (15) 2:04 (9) 1:11 (17) 0:50 (31)
Urbánková Lucie
ONO1150 5:27 (30) 8:17 (30) 12:27 (20) 16:32 (14) 19:18 (13) 21:22 (11) 22:33 (10) 23:23 (10) ONO1150
12.
23:38 + 7:08 2:52 (4) 2:36 (17) 4:28 (19) 4:48 (13) 3:14 (31) 2:48 (26) 1:48 (49) 1:04 (54)
Drahoňovský Jakub
TUR1006 2:52 (4) 5:28 (5) 9:56 (7) 14:44 (8) 17:58 (8) 20:46 (9) 22:34 (11) 23:38 (12) TUR1006
13.
23:39 + 7:09 3:13 (6) 2:07 (6) 4:15 (15) 6:22 (42) 3:12 (29) 2:42 (21) 1:02 (9) 0:46 (27)
Štok Honzík
DKP0900 3:13 (6) 5:20 (4) 9:35 (6) 15:57 (12) 19:09 (12) 21:51 (13) 22:53 (13) 23:39 (13) DKP0900
14.
24:11 + 7:41 6:22 (40) 2:19 (9) 4:20 (16) 4:31 (11) 2:36 (12) 2:03 (8) 1:10 (15) 0:50 (31)
Doucha Tomáš
SNA0801 6:22 (40) 8:41 (34) 13:01 (23) 17:32 (18) 20:08 (15) 22:11 (14) 23:21 (14) 24:11 (14) SNA0801
15.
25:45 + 9:15 4:15 (13) 4:24 (60) 3:45 (5) 4:58 (16) 3:09 (28) 3:28 (47) 1:14 (25) 0:32 (1)
Gregorová Alice
CTB0751 4:15 (13) 8:39 (33) 12:24 (19) 17:22 (16) 20:31 (17) 23:59 (16) 25:13 (16) 25:45 (15) CTB0751
16.
25:51 + 9:21 4:23 (17) 3:39 (43) 4:50 (22) 5:05 (20) 3:35 (36) 2:34 (18) 1:00 (5) 0:45 (25)
Hill Daisy
4:23 (17) 8:02 (26) 12:52 (22) 17:57 (22) 21:32 (21) 24:06 (17) 25:06 (15) 25:51 (16)
17.
26:39 + 10:09 4:45 (23) 3:14 (30) 5:27 (29) 5:05 (20) 2:48 (16) 3:23 (42) 1:12 (18) 0:45 (25)
Langer Matyáš
4:45 (23) 7:59 (25) 13:26 (27) 18:31 (24) 21:19 (20) 24:42 (19) 25:54 (18) 26:39 (17)
18.
26:45 + 10:15 5:39 (34) 2:24 (13) 4:58 (24) 5:03 (18) 3:47 (39) 2:46 (23) 1:21 (32) 0:47 (29)
Frýdecký Tomáš
BZP1000 5:39 (34) 8:03 (27) 13:01 (23) 18:04 (23) 21:51 (23) 24:37 (18) 25:58 (19) 26:45 (18) BZP1000
19.
26:53 + 10:23 5:19 (29) 2:15 (8) 4:06 (13) 5:57 (38) 3:30 (34) 3:54 (50) 1:02 (9) 0:50 (31)
Míchal Jakub
SJH1001 5:19 (29) 7:34 (20) 11:40 (16) 17:37 (19) 21:07 (19) 25:01 (22) 26:03 (20) 26:53 (19) SJH1001
20.
27:01 + 10:31 5:11 (27) 2:28 (14) 4:30 (20) 5:18 (27) 3:01 (22) 4:19 (57) 1:40 (45) 0:34 (2)
Brettl Tobiáš
PGP0900 5:11 (27) 7:39 (22) 12:09 (17) 17:27 (17) 20:28 (16) 24:47 (20) 26:27 (22) 27:01 (20) PGP0900
21.
27:02 + 10:32 2:59 (5) 2:44 (23) 5:18 (26) 6:52 (48) 3:52 (43) 3:06 (36) 1:22 (33) 0:49 (30)
Pastuszek Lukáš
VSP1000 2:59 (5) 5:43 (7) 11:01 (13) 17:53 (21) 21:45 (22) 24:51 (21) 26:13 (21) 27:02 (21) VSP1000
22.
27:10 + 10:40 4:36 (21) 2:43 (22) 5:52 (37) 5:39 (34) 3:49 (41) 2:29 (15) 1:24 (34) 0:38 (7)
Vodrážková Barbora
VPM1050 4:36 (21) 7:19 (16) 13:11 (26) 18:50 (25) 22:39 (25) 25:08 (23) 26:32 (24) 27:10 (22) VPM1050
23.
27:21 + 10:51 6:02 (37) 2:30 (16) 5:39 (35) 5:39 (34) 2:52 (19) 2:33 (17) 1:16 (26) 0:50 (31)
Beran Antonín
SJH1101 6:02 (37) 8:32 (32) 14:11 (34) 19:50 (27) 22:42 (26) 25:15 (25) 26:31 (23) 27:21 (23) SJH1101
24.
27:36 + 11:06 4:11 (11) 3:18 (34) 5:38 (34) 4:05 (8) 3:23 (32) 2:46 (23) 2:17 (57) 1:58 (67)
Kubáková Laura
SJH1550 4:11 (11) 7:29 (18) 13:07 (25) 17:12 (15) 20:35 (18) 23:21 (15) 25:38 (17) 27:36 (24) SJH1550
25.
27:41 + 11:11 6:33 (43) 1:52 (4) 4:04 (11) 5:18 (27) 4:46 (58) 2:49 (27) 1:35 (43) 0:44 (22)
Rohan Vilém
PVP0900 6:33 (43) 8:25 (31) 12:29 (21) 17:47 (20) 22:33 (24) 25:22 (26) 26:57 (26) 27:41 (25) PVP0900
26.
27:48 + 11:18 4:47 (24) 2:48 (25) 6:04 (41) 6:39 (44) 2:50 (17) 2:00 (6) 1:32 (40) 1:08 (56)
Doležel Štěpán
4:47 (24) 7:35 (21) 13:39 (30) 20:18 (28) 23:08 (27) 25:08 (23) 26:40 (25) 27:48 (26)
27.
28:31 + 12:01 5:16 (28) 2:50 (26) 6:49 (53) 6:23 (43) 2:40 (14) 2:16 (12) 1:24 (34) 0:53 (40)
Rozsíval Martin
KON1022 5:16 (28) 8:06 (28) 14:55 (36) 21:18 (34) 23:58 (29) 26:14 (27) 27:38 (27) 28:31 (27) KON1022
28.
29:02 + 12:32 3:20 (7) 2:38 (20) 5:22 (27) 5:06 (22) 1:56 (4) 8:07 (71) 1:51 (51) 0:42 (13)
Stříteský Tomáš
ZVS0801 3:20 (7) 5:58 (8) 11:20 (15) 16:26 (13) 18:22 (10) 26:29 (29) 28:20 (28) 29:02 (28) ZVS0801
29.
29:34 + 13:04 5:32 (32) 4:04 (55) 5:55 (38) 4:55 (15) 3:57 (45) 2:53 (30) 1:34 (42) 0:44 (22)
Folprecht Mia
5:32 (32) 9:36 (39) 15:31 (38) 20:26 (29) 24:23 (30) 27:16 (30) 28:50 (30) 29:34 (29)
30.
29:38 + 13:08 7:18 (52) 3:25 (37) 5:33 (32) 5:22 (29) 2:51 (18) 3:03 (35) 1:05 (11) 1:01 (52)
Kubáň Patrik
TBM1001 7:18 (52) 10:43 (46) 16:16 (42) 21:38 (36) 24:29 (32) 27:32 (31) 28:37 (29) 29:38 (30) TBM1001
31.
29:51 + 13:21 7:25 (53) 3:26 (39) 5:33 (32) 5:26 (31) 2:57 (21) 2:56 (32) 1:13 (22) 0:55 (43)
Schwabová Barbora
TBM5808 7:25 (53) 10:51 (49) 16:24 (43) 21:50 (39) 24:47 (33) 27:43 (32) 28:56 (31) 29:51 (31) TBM5808
32.
30:06 + 13:36 7:09 (51) 2:46 (24) 5:58 (39) 5:48 (36) 3:28 (33) 3:11 (39) 1:00 (5) 0:46 (27)
Svobodová Andrea
7150 7:09 (51) 9:55 (40) 15:53 (39) 21:41 (37) 25:09 (37) 28:20 (35) 29:20 (32) 30:06 (32) 7150
33.
30:16 + 13:46 6:29 (41) 2:36 (17) 5:02 (25) 6:44 (47) 4:07 (48) 3:26 (44) 1:13 (22) 0:39 (8)
Hanáková Aneta
KRL0951 6:29 (41) 9:05 (36) 14:07 (33) 20:51 (32) 24:58 (35) 28:24 (36) 29:37 (33) 30:16 (33) KRL0951
34.
30:40 + 14:10 4:57 (25) 2:29 (15) 4:54 (23) 8:06 (55) 4:01 (47) 3:59 (52) 1:20 (30) 0:54 (42)
Kopenec Šimon
SJH1002 4:57 (25) 7:26 (17) 12:20 (18) 20:26 (29) 24:27 (31) 28:26 (37) 29:46 (34) 30:40 (34) SJH1002
35.
30:47 + 14:17 4:24 (18) 3:07 (29) 6:03 (40) 8:48 (60) 3:06 (26) 3:02 (34) 1:19 (29) 0:58 (49)
Kotuliak Peter
27S1000 4:24 (18) 7:31 (19) 13:34 (28) 22:22 (42) 25:28 (40) 28:30 (38) 29:49 (35) 30:47 (35) 27S1000
36.
30:49 + 14:19 6:30 (42) 4:01 (53) 6:24 (47) 5:57 (38) 3:03 (24) 3:15 (40) 0:57 (3) 0:42 (13)
Uhlířová Marie
LBE0950 6:30 (42) 10:31 (44) 16:55 (45) 22:52 (45) 25:55 (43) 29:10 (43) 30:07 (38) 30:49 (36) LBE0950
37.
30:54 + 14:24 4:22 (16) 3:17 (33) 6:16 (45) 8:25 (57) 3:04 (25) 3:06 (36) 1:25 (36) 0:59 (50)
Bukovác Lukáš
4:22 (16) 7:39 (22) 13:55 (32) 22:20 (41) 25:24 (38) 28:30 (38) 29:55 (36) 30:54 (37)
38.
30:56 + 14:26 5:00 (26) 2:41 (21) 6:11 (44) 5:38 (33) 3:56 (44) 2:56 (32) 3:59 (74) 0:35 (3)
Slováček Ondřej
TZL0902 5:00 (26) 7:41 (24) 13:52 (31) 19:30 (26) 23:26 (28) 26:22 (28) 30:21 (42) 30:56 (38) TZL0902
39.
30:58 + 14:28 6:58 (49) 3:32 (40) 5:39 (35) 5:10 (24) 3:34 (35) 2:55 (31) 2:18 (58) 0:52 (38)
Marková Tatiana
VIC1060 6:58 (49) 10:30 (43) 16:09 (41) 21:19 (35) 24:53 (34) 27:48 (33) 30:06 (37) 30:58 (39) VIC1060
40.
31:00 + 14:30 6:37 (44) 3:23 (36) 6:56 (55) 5:59 (40) 3:01 (22) 3:17 (41) 1:08 (14) 0:39 (8)
Uhlířová Eliška
LBE1150 6:37 (44) 10:00 (41) 16:56 (46) 22:55 (46) 25:56 (44) 29:13 (44) 30:21 (42) 31:00 (40) LBE1150
41.
31:10 + 14:40 10:07 (67) 3:38 (42) 3:53 (7) 4:51 (14) 3:59 (46) 2:23 (13) 1:26 (38) 0:53 (40)
Kučerka Radek
STB1101 10:07 (67) 13:45 (64) 17:38 (48) 22:29 (43) 26:28 (45) 28:51 (41) 30:17 (39) 31:10 (41) STB1101
42.
31:12 + 14:42 5:36 (33) 3:15 (31) 4:47 (21) 7:26 (51) 4:32 (54) 3:10 (38) 1:44 (47) 0:42 (13)
Fišáková Lucie Johanka
MLA0950 5:36 (33) 8:51 (35) 13:38 (29) 21:04 (33) 25:36 (41) 28:46 (40) 30:30 (44) 31:12 (42) MLA0950
43.
31:17 + 14:47 6:57 (48) 3:52 (47) 6:33 (49) 5:09 (23) 2:30 (9) 2:52 (28) 2:24 (63) 1:00 (51)
Vyoralová Šárka
VIC0950 6:57 (48) 10:49 (48) 17:22 (47) 22:31 (44) 25:01 (36) 27:53 (34) 30:17 (39) 31:17 (43) VIC0950
44.
31:23 + 14:53 6:17 (39) 4:10 (57) 6:06 (43) 5:11 (26) 3:40 (37) 3:27 (46) 1:28 (39) 1:04 (54)
Marková Michaela
VIC0850 6:17 (39) 10:27 (42) 16:33 (44) 21:44 (38) 25:24 (38) 28:51 (41) 30:19 (41) 31:23 (44) VIC0850
45.
32:19 + 15:49 4:21 (14) 3:53 (48) 6:30 (48) 5:48 (36) 5:15 (64) 4:04 (54) 1:36 (44) 0:52 (38)
Komárková Radka
SJH1151 4:21 (14) 8:14 (29) 14:44 (35) 20:32 (31) 25:47 (42) 29:51 (45) 31:27 (45) 32:19 (45) SJH1151
46.
34:59 + 18:29 6:58 (49) 4:05 (56) 9:20 (68) 7:14 (50) 2:33 (11) 2:35 (19) 1:12 (18) 1:02 (53)
Baldrian Josef
VSP1100 6:58 (49) 11:03 (51) 20:23 (61) 27:37 (57) 30:10 (50) 32:45 (46) 33:57 (46) 34:59 (46) VSP1100
47.
35:53 + 19:23 6:51 (47) 3:56 (50) 8:13 (64) 7:58 (53) 3:40 (37) 2:47 (25) 1:32 (40) 0:56 (45)
Vít Damien
EKP1305 6:51 (47) 10:47 (47) 19:00 (54) 26:58 (53) 30:38 (51) 33:25 (47) 34:57 (47) 35:53 (47) EKP1305
48.
36:54 + 20:24 5:59 (36) 6:21 (70) 5:23 (28) 9:12 (63) 3:48 (40) 3:26 (44) 2:01 (56) 0:44 (22)
Mašláňová Ema
5:59 (36) 12:20 (61) 17:43 (50) 26:55 (52) 30:43 (52) 34:09 (49) 36:10 (49) 36:54 (48)
49.
37:44 + 21:14 7:45 (55) 3:54 (49) 7:14 (57) 8:01 (54) 4:50 (59) 3:52 (48) 1:18 (27) 0:50 (31)
Vellechová Marie
7:45 (55) 11:39 (54) 18:53 (53) 26:54 (51) 31:44 (55) 35:36 (53) 36:54 (50) 37:44 (49)
50.
37:51 + 21:21 7:45 (55) 3:56 (50) 7:24 (61) 8:21 (56) 4:18 (51) 3:52 (48) 1:18 (27) 0:57 (47)
Vellechová Eliška
AOV0951 7:45 (55) 11:41 (55) 19:05 (55) 27:26 (55) 31:44 (55) 35:36 (53) 36:54 (50) 37:51 (50) AOV0951
51.
37:59 + 21:29 6:49 (46) 5:12 (63) 8:07 (63) 6:42 (46) 4:31 (53) 2:44 (22) 1:55 (54) 1:59 (69)
Vítová Marianne
EKP1158 6:49 (46) 12:01 (56) 20:08 (59) 26:50 (50) 31:21 (54) 34:05 (48) 36:00 (48) 37:59 (51) EKP1158
52.
38:06 + 21:36 5:31 (31) 3:35 (41) 6:19 (46) 6:41 (45) 4:57 (60) 9:13 (74) 1:07 (13) 0:43 (17)
Havlínová Josefína
DKP0853 5:31 (31) 9:06 (37) 15:25 (37) 22:06 (40) 27:03 (46) 36:16 (55) 37:23 (52) 38:06 (52) DKP0853
53.
38:41 + 22:11 7:40 (54) 3:18 (34) 6:40 (52) 5:25 (30) 4:17 (50) 8:12 (72) 2:29 (65) 0:40 (11)
Aleš Mikuláš
ZBM1017 7:40 (54) 10:58 (50) 17:38 (48) 23:03 (47) 27:20 (47) 35:32 (52) 38:01 (54) 38:41 (53) ZBM1017
54.
39:10 + 22:40 9:33 (65) 4:17 (59) 6:05 (42) 6:02 (41) 5:00 (61) 4:06 (55) 2:33 (66) 1:34 (63)
Pobudová Marie
SJH1050 9:33 (65) 13:50 (65) 19:55 (58) 25:57 (49) 30:57 (53) 35:03 (50) 37:36 (53) 39:10 (54) SJH1050
55.
39:35 + 23:05 7:48 (57) 3:42 (45) 6:36 (50) 5:37 (32) 4:33 (55) 7:02 (68) 3:01 (69) 1:16 (58)
Alešová Anna
ZBM1077 7:48 (57) 11:30 (53) 18:06 (52) 23:43 (48) 28:16 (48) 35:18 (51) 38:19 (55) 39:35 (55) ZBM1077
56.
40:46 + 24:16 8:09 (61) 4:00 (52) 7:13 (56) 8:32 (58) 4:35 (57) 3:56 (51) 2:55 (68) 1:26 (61)
Janata Matěj
DKP1111 8:09 (61) 12:09 (57) 19:22 (56) 27:54 (58) 32:29 (58) 36:25 (56) 39:20 (56) 40:46 (56) DKP1111
57.
40:47 + 24:17 8:15 (62) 4:02 (54) 7:16 (58) 8:32 (58) 4:23 (52) 4:38 (59) 2:23 (61) 1:18 (59)
Janatová Violka
DKP0950 8:15 (62) 12:17 (58) 19:33 (57) 28:05 (59) 32:28 (57) 37:06 (57) 39:29 (57) 40:47 (57) DKP0950
58.
41:50 + 25:20 6:43 (45) 3:49 (46) 10:44 (72) 8:58 (62) 5:27 (67) 3:23 (42) 1:51 (51) 0:55 (43)
Holubová Pavlína
SBR0350 6:43 (45) 10:32 (45) 21:16 (63) 30:14 (60) 35:41 (60) 39:04 (58) 40:55 (58) 41:50 (58) SBR0350
59.
44:34 + 28:04 6:10 (38) 3:16 (32) 6:39 (51) 10:54 (70) 2:55 (20) 11:47 (75) 1:42 (46) 1:11 (57)
Novotný Matouš
KOR 6:10 (38) 9:26 (38) 16:05 (40) 26:59 (54) 29:54 (49) 41:41 (61) 43:23 (59) 44:34 (59) KOR
60.
44:48 + 28:18 8:31 (63) 4:26 (61) 7:18 (59) 12:54 (73) 4:15 (49) 4:08 (56) 2:19 (59) 0:57 (47)
Vlachová Hana
AOV1151 8:31 (63) 12:57 (63) 20:15 (60) 33:09 (65) 37:24 (63) 41:32 (59) 43:51 (61) 44:48 (60) AOV1151
61.
45:17 + 28:47 5:43 (35) 5:21 (64) 6:51 (54) 9:33 (66) 6:34 (72) 7:30 (69) 1:55 (54) 1:50 (65)
Hanzlíková Johana
SBR1150 5:43 (35) 11:04 (52) 17:55 (51) 27:28 (56) 34:02 (59) 41:32 (59) 43:27 (60) 45:17 (61) SBR1150
62.
45:41 + 29:11 11:13 (72) 7:19 (74) 7:23 (60) 7:00 (49) 4:34 (56) 6:17 (65) 1:12 (18) 0:43 (17)
Paloncý Adéla
KSU0950 11:13 (72) 18:32 (72) 25:55 (68) 32:55 (64) 37:29 (64) 43:46 (65) 44:58 (62) 45:41 (62) KSU0950
63.
46:52 + 30:22 8:02 (60) 4:16 (58) 8:32 (65) 10:36 (68) 6:17 (70) 5:24 (62) 2:26 (64) 1:19 (60)
Kříž Jan
TTR1201 8:02 (60) 12:18 (59) 20:50 (62) 31:26 (62) 37:43 (65) 43:07 (63) 45:33 (63) 46:52 (63) TTR1201
64.
47:43 + 31:13 8:01 (59) 4:27 (62) 9:38 (69) 8:54 (61) 5:09 (62) 7:31 (70) 1:54 (53) 2:09 (70)
Pánková Markéta
8:01 (59) 12:28 (62) 22:06 (64) 31:00 (61) 36:09 (61) 43:40 (64) 45:34 (64) 47:43 (64)
65.
49:17 + 32:47 8:38 (64) 3:41 (44) 11:25 (73) 9:26 (65) 7:07 (74) 4:03 (53) 2:23 (61) 2:34 (74)
Kasalovi Klára, Lucie
8:38 (64) 12:19 (60) 23:44 (65) 33:10 (66) 40:17 (66) 44:20 (66) 46:43 (65) 49:17 (65)
66.
49:21 + 32:51 10:58 (70) 5:26 (65) 7:49 (62) 7:41 (52) 5:11 (63) 5:47 (63) 4:06 (75) 2:23 (72)
Mira, Gabriela, Monika Zalewska
79P000x 10:58 (70) 16:24 (68) 24:13 (66) 31:54 (63) 37:05 (62) 42:52 (62) 46:58 (66) 49:21 (66) 79P000x
67.
50:02 + 33:32 11:20 (73) 6:10 (69) 8:34 (66) 9:15 (64) 5:17 (65) 4:58 (61) 2:34 (67) 1:54 (66)
Kazdová Rozárie
SJC1350 11:20 (73) 17:30 (71) 26:04 (69) 35:19 (67) 40:36 (67) 45:34 (67) 48:08 (67) 50:02 (67) SJC1350
68.
50:41 + 34:11 13:40 (74) 18:49 (75) 5:28 (31) 5:04 (19) 3:06 (26) 2:02 (7) 1:49 (50) 0:43 (17)
Ehrreich Rudolf-Alexander
71A0800 13:40 (74) 32:29 (76) 37:57 (76) 43:01 (73) 46:07 (70) 48:09 (69) 49:58 (69) 50:41 (68) 71A0800
69.
56:26 + 39:56 9:42 (66) 5:59 (66) 13:10 (75) 13:01 (74) 5:58 (68) 4:46 (60) 2:20 (60) 1:30 (62)
Hejtmánek Martin
TAP8605 9:42 (66) 15:41 (66) 28:51 (70) 41:52 (72) 47:50 (72) 52:36 (71) 54:56 (70) 56:26 (69) TAP8605
70.
58:02 + 41:32 10:12 (68) 6:02 (68) 8:56 (67) 11:00 (71) 7:18 (75) 8:27 (73) 3:47 (73) 2:20 (71)
Pánek Matouš
10:12 (68) 16:14 (67) 25:10 (67) 36:10 (68) 43:28 (68) 51:55 (70) 55:42 (71) 58:02 (70)
71.
58:46 + 42:16 11:08 (71) 5:59 (66) 11:49 (74) 11:50 (72) 6:09 (69) 6:03 (64) 3:22 (72) 2:26 (73)
Sadilová Alžběta
11:08 (71) 17:07 (69) 28:56 (71) 40:46 (69) 46:55 (71) 52:58 (72) 56:20 (72) 58:46 (71)
72.
59:58 + 43:28 10:43 (69) 6:45 (72) 14:27 (76) 9:52 (67) 6:51 (73) 6:19 (66) 3:15 (70) 1:46 (64)
Žídek Petr Einar
TUR1207 10:43 (69) 17:28 (70) 31:55 (73) 41:47 (71) 48:38 (73) 54:57 (73) 58:12 (73) 59:58 (72) TUR1207
73.
60:17 + 43:47 16:44 (76) 7:10 (73) 10:17 (71) 10:51 (69) 5:21 (66) 4:37 (58) 3:19 (71) 1:58 (67)
Marston Ronia
26N1250 16:44 (76) 23:54 (74) 34:11 (74) 45:02 (74) 50:23 (74) 55:00 (74) 58:19 (74) 60:17 (73) 26N1250
74.
65:42 + 49:12 15:02 (75) 6:44 (71) 9:53 (70) 13:40 (75) 6:29 (71) 6:55 (67) 4:24 (76) 2:35 (75)
Brabec Lukáš
15:02 (75) 21:46 (73) 31:39 (72) 45:19 (75) 51:48 (75) 58:43 (75) 63:07 (75) 65:42 (74)
75.
121:54 + 105:24 7:51 (58) 23:11 (76) 5:27 (29) 5:10 (24) 3:12 (29) 2:12 (10) 1:47 (48) 73:04 (76)
Ehrreich Helena
71A1050 7:51 (58) 31:02 (75) 36:29 (75) 41:39 (70) 44:51 (69) 47:03 (68) 48:50 (68) 121:54 (75) 71A1050
DISK 4:13 (12) 2:10 (7) 3:59 (8) 1:20 (30) 0:56 (45)
Bultrowicz Franciszek
97P1100 4:13 (12) 6:23 (13) 10:22 (9) 19:50 21:10 DISK 97P1100