Mezičasy závodu: 08.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček | Kategorie: HDR
Um. Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
Reg. číslo 1 (88) 2 (38) 3 (35) 4 (95) 5 (92) 6 (93) 7 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
16:18 3:46 (6) 2:17 (4) 1:55 (1) 3:06 (1) 1:16 (1) 3:09 (1) 0:30 (3) 0:19 (4)
Motyčka Michal
9BC7401 3:46 (6) 6:03 (4) 7:58 (2) 11:04 (1) 12:20 (1) 15:29 (1) 15:59 (1) 16:18 (1) 9BC7401
2.
17:57 + 1:39 3:16 (2) 2:15 (3) 2:07 (2) 3:34 (2) 1:30 (4) 4:21 (5) 0:37 (10) 0:17 (2)
Pangrácová Eva
MFP1051 3:16 (2) 5:31 (1) 7:38 (1) 11:12 (2) 12:42 (2) 17:03 (2) 17:40 (2) 17:57 (2) MFP1051
3.
19:23 + 3:05 3:21 (3) 2:11 (2) 2:28 (3) 4:29 (7) 1:55 (8) 4:04 (3) 0:34 (5) 0:21 (8)
Kindl Jiří
RIC1000 3:21 (3) 5:32 (2) 8:00 (3) 12:29 (3) 14:24 (3) 18:28 (3) 19:02 (3) 19:23 (3) RIC1000
4.
22:27 + 6:09 3:29 (4) 2:44 (10) 3:02 (13) 5:11 (12) 2:21 (12) 4:42 (7) 0:35 (7) 0:23 (12)
Šubrtová Barbora
TAP1150 3:29 (4) 6:13 (5) 9:15 (6) 14:26 (4) 16:47 (4) 21:29 (4) 22:04 (4) 22:27 (4) TAP1150
5.
23:07 + 6:49 5:39 (25) 2:30 (7) 2:41 (6) 4:50 (9) 2:40 (19) 4:06 (4) 0:25 (1) 0:16 (1)
Moravec Michal
52X0600 5:39 (25) 8:09 (18) 10:50 (11) 15:40 (6) 18:20 (6) 22:26 (5) 22:51 (5) 23:07 (5) 52X0600
10.
26:47 + 10:29 4:06 (10) 3:39 (27) 2:56 (12) 4:38 (8) 2:44 (21) 5:36 (16) 2:28 (66) 0:40 (50)
Kabátová Anna
NNN 4:06 (10) 7:45 (15) 10:41 (10) 15:19 (5) 18:03 (5) 23:39 (6) 26:07 (10) 26:47 (10) NNN
6.
24:56 + 8:38 5:34 (24) 4:57 (42) 2:46 (9) 4:25 (5) 1:18 (2) 4:56 (10) 0:34 (5) 0:26 (22)
Vavrečka Matzáš
ZBP 5:34 (24) 10:31 (34) 13:17 (26) 17:42 (13) 19:00 (9) 23:56 (7) 24:30 (6) 24:56 (6) ZBP
7.
25:04 + 8:46 3:08 (1) 2:48 (11) 2:45 (8) 7:09 (34) 2:41 (20) 5:30 (15) 0:37 (10) 0:26 (22)
Rejšek Čeněk
KAM1002 3:08 (1) 5:56 (3) 8:41 (4) 15:50 (7) 18:31 (7) 24:01 (8) 24:38 (7) 25:04 (7) KAM1002
8.
25:35 + 9:17 4:25 (13) 3:48 (31) 3:43 (21) 4:06 (3) 3:07 (32) 5:11 (14) 0:51 (26) 0:24 (14)
Jůzková Anna
SCP 4:25 (13) 8:13 (20) 11:56 (17) 16:02 (8) 19:09 (11) 24:20 (9) 25:11 (8) 25:35 (8) SCP
9.
25:59 + 9:41 4:41 (17) 2:48 (11) 4:11 (32) 5:34 (18) 1:53 (7) 6:06 (27) 0:26 (2) 0:20 (6)
Bartalošová Ada
PGP1050 4:41 (17) 7:29 (13) 11:40 (15) 17:14 (9) 19:07 (10) 25:13 (10) 25:39 (9) 25:59 (9) PGP1050
11.
26:53 + 10:35 5:46 (26) 2:24 (5) 5:25 (46) 4:18 (4) 2:16 (10) 5:04 (12) 1:16 (51) 0:24 (14)
Hladík Filip
DKP1102 5:46 (26) 8:10 (19) 13:35 (27) 17:53 (15) 20:09 (12) 25:13 (10) 26:29 (11) 26:53 (11) DKP1102
12.
27:05 + 10:47 3:52 (7) 3:19 (21) 5:29 (49) 5:33 (17) 2:54 (24) 4:49 (8) 0:48 (25) 0:21 (8)
Rodová Anežka
VSP1152 3:52 (7) 7:11 (11) 12:40 (20) 18:13 (17) 21:07 (16) 25:56 (12) 26:44 (12) 27:05 (12) VSP1152
13.
27:25 + 11:07 3:43 (5) 3:12 (18) 4:23 (35) 6:55 (33) 3:04 (28) 4:56 (10) 0:47 (24) 0:25 (19)
Janda Martin
NNN0949 3:43 (5) 6:55 (9) 11:18 (12) 18:13 (17) 21:17 (18) 26:13 (13) 27:00 (13) 27:25 (13) NNN0949
14.
27:31 + 11:13 4:06 (10) 2:48 (11) 3:39 (19) 6:48 (31) 3:05 (31) 5:58 (26) 0:40 (15) 0:27 (25)
Forst Albert
MFP0901 4:06 (10) 6:54 (8) 10:33 (9) 17:21 (10) 20:26 (15) 26:24 (14) 27:04 (14) 27:31 (14) MFP0901
14.
27:31 + 11:13 4:20 (12) 2:06 (1) 2:54 (11) 11:43 (60) 1:40 (5) 3:42 (2) 0:39 (13) 0:27 (25)
Havlová Veronika
KNC0900 4:20 (12) 6:26 (7) 9:20 (7) 21:03 (32) 22:43 (25) 26:25 (15) 27:04 (14) 27:31 (14) KNC0900
16.
28:19 + 12:01 3:54 (8) 2:29 (6) 2:40 (5) 10:43 (56) 1:47 (6) 5:36 (16) 0:43 (19) 0:27 (25)
Dobiáš Jaromír
ROU1101 3:54 (8) 6:23 (6) 9:03 (5) 19:46 (26) 21:33 (21) 27:09 (16) 27:52 (16) 28:19 (16) ROU1101
17.
28:25 + 12:07 4:38 (15) 3:30 (25) 4:32 (39) 6:06 (22) 2:37 (16) 5:47 (21) 0:43 (19) 0:32 (38)
Müller Karel
HCE1000 4:38 (15) 8:08 (17) 12:40 (20) 18:46 (21) 21:23 (19) 27:10 (17) 27:53 (17) 28:25 (17) HCE1000
18.
28:35 + 12:17 6:26 (33) 2:35 (8) 3:52 (24) 5:00 (10) 3:16 (36) 6:10 (28) 0:51 (26) 0:25 (19)
Čižinská Kristýna
NNN1099 6:26 (33) 9:01 (24) 12:53 (23) 17:53 (15) 21:09 (17) 27:19 (18) 28:10 (19) 28:35 (18) NNN1099
25.
30:22 + 14:04 5:16 (23) 4:38 (37) 2:49 (10) 5:41 (19) 3:08 (33) 5:54 (25) 2:14 (64) 0:42 (52)
Černý Ota
CEP1302 5:16 (23) 9:54 (30) 12:43 (22) 18:24 (19) 21:32 (20) 27:26 (19) 29:40 (25) 30:22 (25) CEP1302
19.
28:39 + 12:21 4:39 (16) 2:49 (15) 4:01 (29) 6:03 (21) 2:39 (17) 7:18 (37) 0:40 (15) 0:30 (32)
Uhlířová Marie
LBE0950 4:39 (16) 7:28 (12) 11:29 (13) 17:32 (12) 20:11 (13) 27:29 (20) 28:09 (18) 28:39 (19) LBE0950
20.
28:52 + 12:34 4:48 (20) 2:48 (11) 3:59 (28) 6:09 (23) 2:30 (13) 7:18 (37) 0:53 (29) 0:27 (25)
Uhlířová Eliška
LBE1150 4:48 (20) 7:36 (14) 11:35 (14) 17:44 (14) 20:14 (14) 27:32 (21) 28:25 (20) 28:52 (20) LBE1150
22.
29:55 + 13:37 3:59 (9) 3:05 (17) 3:06 (14) 10:01 (53) 2:33 (15) 5:44 (20) 0:54 (31) 0:33 (44)
Ondráček Lubor
EKP1111 3:59 (9) 7:04 (10) 10:10 (8) 20:11 (29) 22:44 (27) 28:28 (22) 29:22 (22) 29:55 (22) EKP1111
24.
30:03 + 13:45 5:09 (22) 3:30 (25) 3:29 (17) 6:36 (29) 3:24 (38) 6:22 (29) 1:01 (40) 0:32 (38)
Dobiášová Eliška
ROU1150 5:09 (22) 8:39 (22) 12:08 (19) 18:44 (20) 22:08 (23) 28:30 (23) 29:31 (24) 30:03 (24) ROU1150
21.
29:51 + 13:33 7:26 (43) 2:59 (16) 3:40 (20) 5:26 (15) 3:12 (34) 5:53 (24) 0:44 (22) 0:31 (35)
Zákoucký Václav
DKP1004 7:26 (43) 10:25 (33) 14:05 (31) 19:31 (23) 22:43 (25) 28:36 (24) 29:20 (21) 29:51 (21) DKP1004
23.
29:57 + 13:39 7:30 (44) 3:22 (23) 3:16 (15) 5:23 (13) 3:16 (36) 5:50 (23) 0:53 (29) 0:27 (25)
Zákoucký Hynek
DKP1103 7:30 (44) 10:52 (37) 14:08 (32) 19:31 (23) 22:47 (28) 28:37 (25) 29:30 (23) 29:57 (23) DKP1103
26.
31:25 + 15:07 5:08 (21) 4:16 (35) 4:39 (41) 5:47 (20) 3:25 (40) 6:41 (32) 0:59 (37) 0:30 (32)
Foučková Ema
52X1150 5:08 (21) 9:24 (27) 14:03 (30) 19:50 (27) 23:15 (30) 29:56 (26) 30:55 (26) 31:25 (26) 52X1150
28.
31:52 + 15:34 5:54 (28) 3:17 (20) 3:54 (25) 6:27 (25) 2:48 (23) 7:42 (41) 1:18 (53) 0:32 (38)
Rejšková Klára
KAM 5:54 (28) 9:11 (25) 13:05 (25) 19:32 (25) 22:20 (24) 30:02 (27) 31:20 (27) 31:52 (28) KAM
31.
32:29 + 16:11 6:16 (32) 3:51 (32) 4:11 (32) 6:23 (24) 3:26 (41) 6:30 (31) 1:07 (45) 0:45 (53)
Čevela Marek
RIC1300 6:16 (32) 10:07 (31) 14:18 (33) 20:41 (30) 24:07 (31) 30:37 (28) 31:44 (30) 32:29 (31) RIC1300
30.
32:28 + 16:10 6:34 (34) 3:41 (30) 4:08 (30) 6:27 (25) 3:24 (38) 6:29 (30) 1:09 (48) 0:36 (47)
Čevelová Adéla
RIC1150 6:34 (34) 10:15 (32) 14:23 (34) 20:50 (31) 24:14 (32) 30:43 (29) 31:52 (31) 32:28 (30) RIC1150
27.
31:46 + 15:28 5:54 (28) 3:40 (28) 4:10 (31) 5:23 (13) 2:58 (25) 8:39 (44) 0:39 (13) 0:23 (12)
Pompachová Natálie
TAP0952 5:54 (28) 9:34 (29) 13:44 (29) 19:07 (22) 22:05 (22) 30:44 (30) 31:23 (28) 31:46 (27) TAP0952
29.
31:57 + 15:39 6:58 (35) 7:12 (59) 2:43 (7) 5:10 (11) 4:14 (49) 4:40 (6) 0:36 (8) 0:24 (14)
Maryšková Aneta
NNN 6:58 (35) 14:10 (51) 16:53 (38) 22:03 (34) 26:17 (35) 30:57 (31) 31:33 (29) 31:57 (29) NNN
32.
32:49 + 16:31 9:50 (62) 5:29 (50) 3:43 (21) 4:25 (5) 2:30 (13) 5:10 (13) 0:54 (31) 0:48 (54)
Mazůrek Hubert
CEP1301 9:50 (62) 15:19 (55) 19:02 (48) 23:27 (38) 25:57 (34) 31:07 (32) 32:01 (32) 32:49 (32) CEP1301
33.
34:42 + 18:24 7:24 (42) 3:19 (21) 4:29 (37) 6:44 (30) 3:44 (44) 7:34 (40) 0:56 (35) 0:32 (38)
Toflová Elizabeth
TAP 7:24 (42) 10:43 (36) 15:12 (36) 21:56 (33) 25:40 (33) 33:14 (33) 34:10 (34) 34:42 (33) TAP
34.
35:22 + 19:04 4:47 (18) 3:15 (19) 3:56 (27) 8:08 (41) 3:00 (26) 10:54 (55) 1:04 (42) 0:18 (3)
Rejšková Blanka
KAM7751 4:47 (18) 8:02 (16) 11:58 (18) 20:06 (28) 23:06 (29) 34:00 (34) 35:04 (35) 35:22 (34) KAM7751
36.
36:09 + 19:51 9:03 (56) 4:51 (39) 4:11 (32) 6:35 (27) 2:16 (10) 7:21 (39) 1:12 (49) 0:40 (50)
Cox Anna
SJP0851 9:03 (56) 13:54 (49) 18:05 (44) 24:40 (41) 26:56 (36) 34:17 (35) 35:29 (38) 36:09 (36) SJP0851
36.
36:09 + 19:51 4:47 (18) 3:40 (28) 4:28 (36) 10:05 (54) 4:31 (51) 6:48 (34) 1:00 (38) 0:50 (56)
Váchová Soňa
MFP1050 4:47 (18) 8:27 (21) 12:55 (24) 23:00 (37) 27:31 (40) 34:19 (36) 35:19 (36) 36:09 (36) MFP1050
39.
36:45 + 20:27 8:21 (51) 4:09 (33) 4:54 (42) 8:54 (44) 2:39 (17) 5:48 (22) 1:21 (54) 0:39 (49)
Cox Adam
SJP0800 8:21 (51) 12:30 (43) 17:24 (42) 26:18 (44) 28:57 (43) 34:45 (37) 36:06 (40) 36:45 (39) SJP0800
35.
35:56 + 19:38 4:26 (14) 4:58 (43) 2:30 (4) 5:30 (16) 1:23 (3) 16:08 (65) 0:32 (4) 0:29 (31)
Perkner Jonáš
ZVO 4:26 (14) 9:24 (27) 11:54 (16) 17:24 (11) 18:47 (8) 34:55 (38) 35:27 (37) 35:56 (35) ZVO
38.
36:21 + 20:03 9:02 (55) 6:23 (58) 3:49 (23) 8:22 (43) 2:47 (22) 4:55 (9) 0:38 (12) 0:25 (19)
Baldrian Josef
VSP1100 9:02 (55) 15:25 (57) 19:14 (49) 27:36 (48) 30:23 (44) 35:18 (39) 35:56 (39) 36:21 (38) VSP1100
40.
37:26 + 21:08 6:00 (30) 2:40 (9) 4:57 (43) 9:09 (45) 4:11 (48) 9:04 (46) 0:55 (33) 0:30 (32)
Bašusová Olga
SCP1250 6:00 (30) 8:40 (23) 13:37 (28) 22:46 (35) 26:57 (37) 36:01 (40) 36:56 (41) 37:26 (40) SCP1250
41.
38:06 + 21:48 7:21 (41) 4:56 (41) 4:37 (40) 7:30 (39) 3:04 (28) 9:12 (48) 0:58 (36) 0:28 (30)
Štěpánková Emma
NNN0999 7:21 (41) 12:17 (39) 16:54 (39) 24:24 (40) 27:28 (39) 36:40 (41) 37:38 (42) 38:06 (41) NNN0999
42.
38:26 + 22:08 6:05 (31) 4:27 (36) 3:55 (26) 8:19 (42) 8:55 (65) 5:42 (19) 0:41 (17) 0:22 (11)
Lazar David
RIC1001 6:05 (31) 10:32 (35) 14:27 (35) 22:46 (35) 31:41 (49) 37:23 (42) 38:04 (43) 38:26 (42) RIC1001
43.
38:47 + 22:29 7:57 (46) 4:54 (40) 6:06 (54) 6:52 (32) 3:01 (27) 8:35 (43) 0:51 (26) 0:31 (35)
Michálková Veronika
3BX1250 7:57 (46) 12:51 (44) 18:57 (47) 25:49 (43) 28:50 (42) 37:25 (43) 38:16 (44) 38:47 (43) 3BX1250
44.
39:54 + 23:36 7:08 (36) 4:45 (38) 6:41 (58) 9:25 (47) 3:31 (42) 7:01 (35) 0:46 (23) 0:37 (48)
Nedbalová Magdalena
MFP1053 7:08 (36) 11:53 (38) 18:34 (45) 27:59 (50) 31:30 (48) 38:31 (44) 39:17 (45) 39:54 (44) MFP1053
45.
40:25 + 24:07 8:25 (52) 6:09 (56) 3:22 (16) 11:00 (58) 3:04 (28) 6:44 (33) 0:42 (18) 0:59 (62)
Kužel Jonáš
FSP 8:25 (52) 14:34 (52) 17:56 (43) 28:56 (51) 32:00 (50) 38:44 (45) 39:26 (46) 40:25 (45) FSP
47.
41:13 + 24:55 7:20 (40) 5:06 (46) 4:29 (37) 7:24 (38) 3:14 (35) 11:43 (58) 1:07 (45) 0:50 (56)
Vítek David
NNN 7:20 (40) 12:26 (42) 16:55 (40) 24:19 (39) 27:33 (41) 39:16 (46) 40:23 (47) 41:13 (47) NNN
46.
40:49 + 24:31 9:09 (57) 6:02 (55) 5:25 (46) 9:43 (50) 3:31 (42) 5:38 (18) 1:00 (38) 0:21 (8)
Gregor Filip
TAP0906 9:09 (57) 15:11 (54) 20:36 (53) 30:19 (54) 33:50 (52) 39:28 (47) 40:28 (48) 40:49 (46) TAP0906
48.
41:47 + 25:29 8:06 (49) 5:41 (52) 6:10 (55) 6:35 (27) 4:10 (47) 9:24 (51) 1:08 (47) 0:33 (44)
Pokorná Elen
KAM 8:06 (49) 13:47 (47) 19:57 (52) 26:32 (45) 30:42 (45) 40:06 (48) 41:14 (49) 41:47 (48) KAM
49.
41:50 + 25:32 8:08 (50) 5:56 (54) 5:44 (52) 7:21 (37) 3:54 (45) 9:13 (49) 1:02 (41) 0:32 (38)
Pokorná Sára
KAM0952 8:08 (50) 14:04 (50) 19:48 (51) 27:09 (47) 31:03 (47) 40:16 (49) 41:18 (50) 41:50 (49) KAM0952
50.
43:40 + 27:22 9:22 (58) 4:09 (33) 6:04 (53) 7:13 (35) 4:00 (46) 11:50 (59) 0:36 (8) 0:26 (22)
Sukdoláková Anna
KNC0850 9:22 (58) 13:31 (46) 19:35 (50) 26:48 (46) 30:48 (46) 42:38 (50) 43:14 (51) 43:40 (50) KNC0850
51.
45:54 + 29:36 8:56 (54) 9:05 (62) 5:24 (45) 7:36 (40) 4:35 (52) 8:03 (42) 1:17 (52) 0:58 (61)
Mišek Michal
KAM1300 8:56 (54) 18:01 (61) 23:25 (60) 31:01 (56) 35:36 (57) 43:39 (51) 44:56 (52) 45:54 (51) KAM1300
53.
47:02 + 30:44 7:09 (37) 8:49 (61) 5:25 (46) 9:46 (51) 4:14 (49) 9:09 (47) 1:58 (62) 0:32 (38)
Bezpalcová Klára
OKP 7:09 (37) 15:58 (59) 21:23 (58) 31:09 (57) 35:23 (54) 44:32 (52) 46:30 (53) 47:02 (53) OKP
55.
48:25 + 32:07 7:16 (38) 5:02 (44) 6:20 (57) 9:14 (46) 6:07 (58) 11:23 (57) 1:49 (60) 1:14 (66)
Karban Ondřej
DKP1100 7:16 (38) 12:18 (40) 18:38 (46) 27:52 (49) 33:59 (53) 45:22 (53) 47:11 (56) 48:25 (55) DKP1100
54.
47:37 + 31:19 9:24 (59) 6:17 (57) 5:11 (44) 10:32 (55) 7:13 (60) 7:01 (35) 1:05 (44) 0:54 (59)
Hrdlička Petr
RIC6600 9:24 (59) 15:41 (58) 20:52 (55) 31:24 (58) 38:37 (58) 45:38 (54) 46:43 (55) 47:37 (54) RIC6600
52.
46:53 + 30:35 8:27 (53) 5:20 (49) 3:31 (18) 11:44 (61) 6:29 (59) 10:19 (54) 0:43 (19) 0:20 (6)
Přibíková Agáta
PGP0651 8:27 (53) 13:47 (47) 17:18 (41) 29:02 (53) 35:31 (55) 45:50 (55) 46:33 (54) 46:53 (52) PGP0651
57.
49:02 + 32:44 9:27 (60) 5:08 (47) 7:10 (59) 7:16 (36) 4:36 (53) 12:42 (60) 1:48 (59) 0:55 (60)
Pilař Jiří
CEP1300 9:27 (60) 14:35 (53) 21:45 (59) 29:01 (52) 33:37 (51) 46:19 (56) 48:07 (57) 49:02 (57) CEP1300
56.
48:58 + 32:40 9:32 (61) 5:49 (53) 5:36 (51) 9:33 (48) 5:02 (55) 11:00 (56) 1:36 (58) 0:50 (56)
Rambousková Eliška
NNN 9:32 (61) 15:21 (56) 20:57 (56) 30:30 (55) 35:32 (56) 46:32 (57) 48:08 (58) 48:58 (56) NNN
DISK 5:32 (50) 9:50 (52) 5:10 (57) 8:42 (45) 1:04 (42) 0:24 (14)
Fiala Albert
NNN 19:00 (63) 24:32 (61) 34:22 (59) 39:32 (59) 48:14 (58) 49:18 (59) DISK NNN
DISK 7:31 (45) 14:11 (63) 5:02 (55) 10:08 (53) 1:15 (50) 0:31 (35)
Bozděch Vojta
PGP1000 7:31 (45) 21:05 (57) 35:16 (61) 40:18 (60) 50:26 (59) 51:41 (60) DISK PGP1000
58.
53:01 + 36:43 8:04 (47) 5:09 (48) 7:30 (60) 13:41 (62) 7:23 (61) 9:13 (49) 1:26 (55) 0:35 (46)
Nitsch Lukáš
FSP1200 8:04 (47) 13:13 (45) 20:43 (54) 34:24 (60) 41:47 (61) 51:00 (60) 52:26 (61) 53:01 (58) FSP1200
59.
56:25 + 40:07 7:16 (38) 5:04 (45) 12:24 (65) 10:48 (57) 8:02 (64) 9:52 (52) 2:10 (63) 0:49 (55)
Schnablová Renáta
RIC7854 7:16 (38) 12:20 (41) 24:44 (62) 35:32 (62) 43:34 (62) 53:26 (61) 55:36 (62) 56:25 (59) RIC7854
60.
62:01 + 45:43 11:43 (65) 7:42 (60) 9:38 (62) 11:41 (59) 4:59 (54) 13:03 (62) 2:16 (65) 0:59 (62)
Michálek Bonifác
3BX1400 11:43 (65) 19:25 (64) 29:03 (65) 40:44 (63) 45:43 (63) 58:46 (62) 61:02 (63) 62:01 (60) 3BX1400
61.
64:21 + 48:03 10:24 (64) 5:39 (51) 9:42 (64) 15:05 (64) 7:42 (62) 13:07 (63) 1:31 (56) 1:11 (65)
Fiala Tomáš
NNN 10:24 (64) 16:03 (60) 25:45 (63) 40:50 (64) 48:32 (64) 61:39 (63) 63:10 (64) 64:21 (61) NNN
DISK 9:23 (67) 12:55 (61) 1:35 (57) 1:06 (64)
Vítová Marianne
SPC1150 51:06 (66) 60:29 (67) 73:24 (64) 74:59 (65) DISK SPC1150
63.
79:00 + 62:42 8:05 (48) 10:34 (64) 7:38 (61) 20:15 (65) 9:00 (66) 18:21 (66) 3:37 (67) 1:30 (67)
Pakostová Anna
NNN 8:05 (48) 18:39 (62) 26:17 (64) 46:32 (65) 55:32 (65) 73:53 (65) 77:30 (67) 79:00 (63) NNN
62.
77:54 + 61:36 10:13 (63) 9:45 (63) 9:38 (62) 22:19 (66) 7:52 (63) 14:25 (64) 1:53 (61) 1:49 (68)
Vít Damien
SPC1300 10:13 (63) 19:58 (65) 29:36 (66) 51:55 (67) 59:47 (66) 74:12 (66) 76:05 (66) 77:54 (62) SPC1300
DISK 0:55 (33) 0:19 (4)
Šindelová Jana
9BC7050 87:13 (67) 88:08 (68) DISK 9BC7050
DISK 5:47 (27) 3:28 (24) 6:13 (56) 9:42 (49) 2:09 (9) 0:24 (14)
Stará Magdalena
FSP1051 5:47 (27) 9:15 (26) 15:28 (37) 25:10 (42) 27:19 (38) 33:09 (33) DISK FSP1051