Mezičasy závodu: 28.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček | Kategorie: HDR
Um. Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
Reg. číslo 1 (32) 2 (36) 3 (38) 4 (39) 5 (42) 6 (41) 7 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
4.
20:00 + 1:50 4:33 (14) 2:40 (3) 3:28 (3) 1:48 (5) 3:04 (3) 1:22 (1) 2:19 (32) 0:46 (2)
Lavrenčík Filip
3SX 4:33 (14) 7:13 (6) 10:41 (6) 12:29 (6) 15:33 (5) 16:55 (4) 19:14 (4) 20:00 (4) 3SX
1.
18:10 3:47 (3) 2:21 (1) 2:47 (2) 1:29 (2) 2:54 (1) 1:30 (2) 2:29 (36) 0:53 (12)
Pouč Michal
3SX 3:47 (3) 6:08 (2) 8:55 (1) 10:24 (1) 13:18 (1) 14:48 (1) 17:17 (2) 18:10 (1) 3SX
1.
18:10 + 0:00 3:48 (4) 2:22 (2) 2:46 (1) 1:28 (1) 2:56 (2) 1:30 (2) 2:25 (33) 0:55 (17)
Navrátil Adam
3SX 3:48 (4) 6:10 (3) 8:56 (2) 10:24 (1) 13:20 (2) 14:50 (2) 17:15 (1) 18:10 (1) 3SX
3.
18:49 + 0:39 3:27 (2) 2:49 (4) 3:39 (5) 1:48 (5) 3:21 (5) 1:41 (4) 1:13 (5) 0:51 (8)
Janošík Ivan
VCB1002 3:27 (2) 6:16 (4) 9:55 (4) 11:43 (4) 15:04 (3) 16:45 (3) 17:58 (3) 18:49 (3) VCB1002
17.
28:02 + 9:52 5:06 (20) 4:12 (21) 4:32 (13) 2:50 (18) 6:44 (36) 1:52 (5) 1:37 (17) 1:09 (37)
Gottwaldová Anna
NNN 5:06 (20) 9:18 (20) 13:50 (17) 16:40 (15) 23:24 (18) 25:16 (17) 26:53 (15) 28:02 (17) NNN
6.
21:17 + 3:07 4:27 (12) 3:20 (9) 3:54 (8) 2:09 (8) 3:14 (4) 2:01 (6) 1:21 (10) 0:51 (8)
Rozsíval Martin
KON1022 4:27 (12) 7:47 (8) 11:41 (7) 13:50 (7) 17:04 (7) 19:05 (6) 20:26 (6) 21:17 (6) KON1022
15.
27:58 + 9:48 5:06 (20) 4:04 (17) 4:41 (15) 2:50 (18) 6:38 (34) 2:05 (7) 1:30 (15) 1:04 (29)
Kratochvíl David
HOB1101 5:06 (20) 9:10 (19) 13:51 (18) 16:41 (16) 23:19 (17) 25:24 (18) 26:54 (16) 27:58 (15) HOB1101
9.
23:00 + 4:50 4:20 (11) 4:00 (16) 4:58 (17) 1:52 (7) 3:22 (6) 2:12 (8) 1:25 (13) 0:51 (8)
Marek Martin
STE1100 4:20 (11) 8:20 (13) 13:18 (13) 15:10 (11) 18:32 (9) 20:44 (9) 22:09 (9) 23:00 (9) STE1100
10.
23:03 + 4:53 4:35 (15) 3:04 (6) 4:28 (12) 2:23 (12) 4:18 (11) 2:13 (9) 1:08 (4) 0:54 (14)
Tříska David
PTE1003 4:35 (15) 7:39 (7) 12:07 (9) 14:30 (9) 18:48 (10) 21:01 (10) 22:09 (9) 23:03 (10) PTE1003
19.
28:33 + 10:23 5:46 (26) 4:52 (32) 5:06 (20) 2:38 (17) 5:07 (19) 2:27 (10) 1:25 (13) 1:12 (38)
Gremlica Kamil
NNN1349 5:46 (26) 10:38 (25) 15:44 (25) 18:22 (22) 23:29 (19) 25:56 (19) 27:21 (19) 28:33 (19) NNN1349
12.
25:53 + 7:43 6:20 (31) 3:29 (11) 4:23 (10) 2:30 (14) 4:30 (14) 2:28 (11) 1:15 (6) 0:58 (23)
Balvanová Vendula
JPV 6:20 (31) 9:49 (23) 14:12 (20) 16:42 (17) 21:12 (15) 23:40 (12) 24:55 (12) 25:53 (12) JPV
11.
24:17 + 6:07 4:54 (18) 3:11 (8) 4:08 (9) 2:17 (10) 4:46 (15) 2:30 (12) 1:36 (16) 0:55 (17)
Cháberová Gita
4EZ9950 4:54 (18) 8:05 (9) 12:13 (10) 14:30 (9) 19:16 (11) 21:46 (11) 23:22 (11) 24:17 (11) 4EZ9950
35.
37:23 + 19:13 9:32 (49) 5:22 (37) 9:52 (43) 3:02 (20) 4:25 (13) 2:31 (13) 1:46 (20) 0:53 (12)
Daněk František
SBK1010 9:32 (49) 14:54 (41) 24:46 (43) 27:48 (41) 32:13 (37) 34:44 (35) 36:30 (35) 37:23 (35) SBK1010
8.
22:28 + 4:18 3:55 (5) 4:10 (20) 3:43 (6) 2:11 (9) 4:05 (8) 2:36 (14) 0:59 (2) 0:49 (5)
Procházka Ferdinand
ADA1001 3:55 (5) 8:05 (9) 11:48 (8) 13:59 (8) 18:04 (8) 20:40 (8) 21:39 (8) 22:28 (8) ADA1001
5.
21:03 + 2:53 3:07 (1) 2:50 (5) 3:45 (7) 1:46 (4) 3:36 (7) 2:45 (15) 2:28 (35) 0:46 (2)
Bartoňková Sára
3SX 3:07 (1) 5:57 (1) 9:42 (3) 11:28 (3) 15:04 (3) 17:49 (5) 20:17 (5) 21:03 (5) 3SX
39.
41:39 + 23:29 8:28 (43) 4:47 (31) 10:10 (46) 3:57 (35) 6:50 (37) 2:54 (16) 2:36 (39) 1:57 (50)
Kozáková Zuzana
TBM1352 8:28 (43) 13:15 (37) 23:25 (40) 27:22 (39) 34:12 (40) 37:06 (38) 39:42 (39) 41:39 (39) TBM1352
14.
27:53 + 9:43 4:10 (10) 4:05 (18) 5:21 (25) 3:15 (23) 5:17 (20) 2:55 (17) 1:46 (20) 1:04 (29)
Skřivanek František
1XC1200 4:10 (10) 8:15 (12) 13:36 (15) 16:51 (18) 22:08 (16) 25:03 (16) 26:49 (14) 27:53 (14) 1XC1200
22.
31:20 + 13:10 4:59 (19) 3:32 (12) 5:59 (30) 3:55 (33) 6:29 (32) 3:00 (18) 1:40 (19) 1:46 (48)
Fiala Jan
JPV 4:59 (19) 8:31 (16) 14:30 (21) 18:25 (23) 24:54 (23) 27:54 (23) 29:34 (22) 31:20 (22) JPV
7.
22:05 + 3:55 4:01 (7) 3:06 (7) 3:29 (4) 1:36 (3) 4:12 (9) 3:03 (19) 1:51 (23) 0:47 (4)
Beneš Jan
KON0909 4:01 (7) 7:07 (5) 10:36 (5) 12:12 (5) 16:24 (6) 19:27 (7) 21:18 (7) 22:05 (7) KON0909
33.
36:51 + 18:41 6:43 (35) 4:27 (25) 9:27 (41) 3:12 (21) 6:43 (35) 3:04 (20) 1:50 (22) 1:25 (43)
Svoboda Ondřej
UOL1201 6:43 (35) 11:10 (31) 20:37 (36) 23:49 (33) 30:32 (34) 33:36 (33) 35:26 (33) 36:51 (33) UOL1201
12.
25:53 + 7:43 4:41 (16) 3:28 (10) 5:46 (29) 2:23 (12) 4:20 (12) 3:06 (21) 1:15 (6) 0:54 (14)
Janků Michala
STE1150 4:41 (16) 8:09 (11) 13:55 (19) 16:18 (14) 20:38 (12) 23:44 (13) 24:59 (13) 25:53 (12) STE1150
40.
43:19 + 25:09 9:29 (48) 4:39 (28) 8:26 (38) 4:35 (43) 7:31 (42) 3:15 (22) 3:15 (45) 2:09 (52)
Tříska Jakub
PTE1300 9:29 (48) 14:08 (39) 22:34 (37) 27:09 (38) 34:40 (41) 37:55 (40) 41:10 (40) 43:19 (40) PTE1300
24.
33:35 + 15:25 6:02 (29) 4:45 (30) 5:41 (28) 3:33 (29) 6:09 (27) 3:23 (23) 2:33 (38) 1:29 (45)
Kozák Vojtěch
TBM1101 6:02 (29) 10:47 (27) 16:28 (28) 20:01 (27) 26:10 (27) 29:33 (25) 32:06 (24) 33:35 (24) TBM1101
27.
34:43 + 16:33 6:18 (30) 5:43 (40) 6:53 (35) 3:20 (26) 6:23 (30) 3:24 (24) 1:37 (17) 1:05 (32)
Kubíčkocá Magdalena
XXX 6:18 (30) 12:01 (34) 18:54 (32) 22:14 (31) 28:37 (32) 32:01 (29) 33:38 (27) 34:43 (27) XXX
20.
29:36 + 11:26 5:08 (22) 5:16 (36) 5:12 (24) 2:22 (11) 5:44 (23) 3:27 (25) 1:21 (10) 1:06 (34)
Huňková Gabriela
RAD 5:08 (22) 10:24 (24) 15:36 (24) 17:58 (21) 23:42 (20) 27:09 (20) 28:30 (20) 29:36 (20) RAD
21.
30:21 + 12:11 4:42 (17) 3:51 (13) 4:55 (16) 3:47 (32) 6:29 (32) 3:29 (26) 1:53 (27) 1:15 (39)
Fráňová Anežka
37CXX51 4:42 (17) 8:33 (18) 13:28 (14) 17:15 (19) 23:44 (22) 27:13 (21) 29:06 (21) 30:21 (21) 37CXX51
16.
28:00 + 9:50 4:00 (6) 4:23 (23) 4:33 (14) 3:13 (22) 5:01 (18) 3:30 (27) 2:26 (34) 0:54 (14)
Škardová Lenka
3SX 4:00 (6) 8:23 (14) 12:56 (12) 16:09 (12) 21:10 (13) 24:40 (14) 27:06 (17) 28:00 (16) 3SX
37.
39:22 + 21:12 10:07 (50) 5:07 (35) 7:47 (36) 4:33 (40) 5:27 (21) 3:31 (28) 1:58 (29) 0:52 (11)
Dostál Lukáš
KON0929 10:07 (50) 15:14 (42) 23:01 (39) 27:34 (40) 33:01 (38) 36:32 (37) 38:30 (37) 39:22 (37) KON0929
18.
28:08 + 9:58 4:06 (9) 4:25 (24) 4:24 (11) 3:16 (24) 5:00 (17) 3:32 (29) 2:29 (36) 0:56 (20)
Treutnerová Natálie
3SX 4:06 (9) 8:31 (16) 12:55 (11) 16:11 (13) 21:11 (14) 24:43 (15) 27:12 (18) 28:08 (18) 3SX
34.
36:58 + 18:48 5:48 (28) 3:56 (14) 5:07 (21) 11:17 (54) 4:15 (10) 3:33 (30) 1:56 (28) 1:06 (34)
Rožanská Eliška
AOP0953 5:48 (28) 9:44 (22) 14:51 (23) 26:08 (37) 30:23 (33) 33:56 (34) 35:52 (34) 36:58 (34) AOP0953
50.
56:04 + 37:54 5:37 (24) 5:29 (38) 15:22 (54) 6:41 (51) 11:13 (52) 3:38 (31) 5:04 (51) 3:00 (54)
Hašek Matěj
5DX1600 5:37 (24) 11:06 (28) 26:28 (45) 33:09 (46) 44:22 (52) 48:00 (48) 53:04 (49) 56:04 (50) 5DX1600
23.
32:23 + 14:13 5:22 (23) 4:08 (19) 5:02 (18) 3:55 (33) 7:20 (41) 3:39 (32) 1:52 (26) 1:05 (32)
Filip Tomáš
SBR 5:22 (23) 9:30 (21) 14:32 (22) 18:27 (24) 25:47 (24) 29:26 (24) 31:18 (23) 32:23 (23) SBR
28.
35:03 + 16:53 5:41 (25) 5:38 (39) 6:42 (33) 3:43 (31) 6:50 (37) 3:40 (33) 1:51 (23) 0:58 (23)
Kopecká Tereza
UOL1050 5:41 (25) 11:19 (33) 18:01 (31) 21:44 (29) 28:34 (31) 32:14 (32) 34:05 (28) 35:03 (28) UOL1050
29.
35:30 + 17:20 4:28 (13) 3:58 (15) 5:22 (26) 3:27 (27) 6:27 (31) 3:48 (34) 7:18 (53) 0:42 (1)
Kučerová Klaudie
STE0853 4:28 (13) 8:26 (15) 13:48 (16) 17:15 (19) 23:42 (20) 27:30 (22) 34:48 (32) 35:30 (29) STE0853
44.
46:54 + 28:44 9:25 (47) 10:51 (53) 10:14 (48) 4:22 (38) 5:45 (25) 3:55 (35) 1:20 (9) 1:02 (28)
Vavrečka David
JPV 9:25 (47) 20:16 (54) 30:30 (52) 34:52 (52) 40:37 (46) 44:32 (45) 45:52 (44) 46:54 (44) JPV
43.
46:43 + 28:33 9:24 (46) 10:45 (52) 10:15 (49) 4:22 (38) 5:46 (26) 3:58 (36) 1:16 (8) 0:57 (21)
Vavrečka Saša
JPV 9:24 (46) 20:09 (53) 30:24 (51) 34:46 (51) 40:32 (45) 44:30 (44) 45:46 (43) 46:43 (43) JPV
26.
34:29 + 16:19 7:08 (37) 7:08 (43) 5:34 (27) 2:36 (16) 4:51 (16) 3:59 (37) 2:15 (31) 0:58 (23)
Patková Barbora
JPV 7:08 (37) 14:16 (40) 19:50 (34) 22:26 (32) 27:17 (28) 31:16 (26) 33:31 (26) 34:29 (26) JPV
38.
40:05 + 21:55 5:47 (27) 4:52 (32) 9:42 (42) 5:28 (46) 7:55 (43) 4:03 (38) 1:21 (10) 0:57 (21)
Kotůlková Dorota
AOP1150 5:47 (27) 10:39 (26) 20:21 (35) 25:49 (36) 33:44 (39) 37:47 (39) 39:08 (38) 40:05 (38) AOP1150
45.
51:30 + 33:20 7:52 (39) 8:00 (46) 10:02 (45) 5:44 (50) 8:50 (45) 4:25 (39) 5:18 (52) 1:19 (41)
Krejčiříková Zuzana
BBM1150 7:52 (39) 15:52 (45) 25:54 (44) 31:38 (44) 40:28 (44) 44:53 (46) 50:11 (45) 51:30 (45) BBM1150
32.
36:19 + 18:09 6:30 (33) 4:42 (29) 6:08 (32) 3:18 (25) 6:56 (39) 4:27 (40) 2:44 (40) 1:34 (46)
Kvapil Vojtěch
37CXX01 6:30 (33) 11:12 (32) 17:20 (29) 20:38 (28) 27:34 (29) 32:01 (29) 34:45 (31) 36:19 (32) 37CXX01
36.
38:17 + 20:07 7:10 (38) 5:51 (41) 6:45 (34) 4:03 (36) 8:15 (44) 4:27 (40) 0:56 (1) 0:50 (7)
Karásková Lucie
6YC8550 7:10 (38) 13:01 (36) 19:46 (33) 23:49 (33) 32:04 (36) 36:31 (36) 37:27 (36) 38:17 (36) 6YC8550
25.
34:06 + 15:56 8:27 (42) 4:13 (22) 5:11 (23) 4:10 (37) 5:44 (23) 4:28 (42) 1:04 (3) 0:49 (5)
Mudráková Natálie
2LZ0950 8:27 (42) 12:40 (35) 17:51 (30) 22:01 (30) 27:45 (30) 32:13 (31) 33:17 (25) 34:06 (25) 2LZ0950
47.
53:13 + 35:03 9:17 (45) 8:35 (50) 10:29 (50) 5:12 (44) 9:31 (48) 4:32 (43) 3:38 (49) 1:59 (51)
Hodačová Valerie
JPV 9:17 (45) 17:52 (49) 28:21 (47) 33:33 (47) 43:04 (49) 47:36 (47) 51:14 (46) 53:13 (47) JPV
49.
55:51 + 37:41 6:56 (36) 7:03 (42) 10:12 (47) 4:34 (41) 9:28 (47) 4:34 (44) 10:55 (54) 2:09 (52)
Markovičová Alexandra
JPV 6:56 (36) 13:59 (38) 24:11 (42) 28:45 (42) 38:13 (42) 42:47 (42) 53:42 (50) 55:51 (49) JPV
42.
46:00 + 27:50 7:53 (40) 7:50 (45) 8:00 (37) 5:26 (45) 9:24 (46) 4:41 (45) 1:51 (23) 0:55 (17)
Kubeš David
PLU0800 7:53 (40) 15:43 (44) 23:43 (41) 29:09 (43) 38:33 (43) 43:14 (43) 45:05 (42) 46:00 (42) PLU0800
31.
35:48 + 17:38 6:29 (32) 4:37 (27) 5:04 (19) 3:35 (30) 6:20 (28) 5:44 (46) 2:55 (43) 1:04 (29)
Kvapil Václav
37CXX02 6:29 (32) 11:06 (28) 16:10 (26) 19:45 (26) 26:05 (26) 31:49 (27) 34:44 (30) 35:48 (31) 37CXX02
30.
35:43 + 17:33 6:30 (33) 4:36 (26) 5:08 (22) 3:30 (28) 6:20 (28) 5:47 (47) 2:51 (42) 1:01 (27)
Kvapilová Veronika
37CXX52 6:30 (33) 11:06 (28) 16:14 (27) 19:44 (25) 26:04 (25) 31:51 (28) 34:42 (29) 35:43 (30) 37CXX52
53.
65:44 + 47:34 8:09 (41) 9:05 (51) 14:06 (52) 9:15 (53) 13:40 (53) 6:21 (48) 3:26 (47) 1:42 (47)
Juřina Michal
FYD1301 8:09 (41) 17:14 (48) 31:20 (53) 40:35 (53) 54:15 (53) 60:36 (53) 64:02 (53) 65:44 (53) FYD1301
48.
53:39 + 35:29 9:04 (44) 7:29 (44) 9:55 (44) 5:39 (48) 10:50 (51) 6:22 (49) 3:00 (44) 1:20 (42)
Macek Václav
ASU 9:04 (44) 16:33 (46) 26:28 (45) 32:07 (45) 42:57 (48) 49:19 (50) 52:19 (48) 53:39 (48) ASU
54.
67:12 + 49:02 10:17 (51) 8:21 (47) 14:09 (53) 8:51 (52) 13:49 (54) 6:31 (50) 3:24 (46) 1:50 (49)
Juřinová Aneta
FYD1150 10:17 (51) 18:38 (50) 32:47 (54) 41:38 (54) 55:27 (54) 61:58 (54) 65:22 (54) 67:12 (54) FYD1150
46.
52:47 + 34:37 10:17 (51) 5:04 (34) 13:52 (51) 4:34 (41) 7:13 (40) 7:34 (51) 2:47 (41) 1:26 (44)
Dostálová Johana
KON1062 10:17 (51) 15:21 (43) 29:13 (50) 33:47 (48) 41:00 (47) 48:34 (49) 51:21 (47) 52:47 (46) KON1062
51.
57:57 + 39:47 10:50 (54) 8:25 (49) 9:07 (39) 5:28 (46) 10:20 (50) 8:57 (52) 3:32 (48) 1:18 (40)
Špičáková Jolana
JPV 10:50 (54) 19:15 (52) 28:22 (48) 33:50 (49) 44:10 (51) 53:07 (52) 56:39 (51) 57:57 (51) JPV
52.
57:58 + 39:48 10:47 (53) 8:24 (48) 9:18 (40) 5:40 (49) 10:00 (49) 8:57 (52) 3:44 (50) 1:08 (36)
Žilková Viktorie
JPV 10:47 (53) 19:11 (51) 28:29 (49) 34:09 (50) 44:09 (50) 53:06 (51) 56:50 (52) 57:58 (52) JPV
41.
43:32 + 25:22 4:01 (7) 12:37 (54) 6:04 (31) 2:30 (14) 5:38 (22) 9:38 (54) 2:04 (30) 1:00 (26)
Kubíková Adéla
LPU2 4:01 (7) 16:38 (47) 22:42 (38) 25:12 (35) 30:50 (35) 40:28 (41) 42:32 (41) 43:32 (41) LPU2
DISK
Foltinová Anna
NNN0099 DISK NNN0099
DISK
Cháberová Lucie
4EZ0450 DISK 4EZ0450