Mezičasy závodu: 24.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček | Kategorie: TF
Um. Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
Reg. číslo 1 (36) 2 (41) 3 (42) 4 (47) 5 (53) 6 (51) 7 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
13:50 3:01 (2) 1:07 (11) 1:43 (1) 1:34 (3) 2:46 (1) 2:01 (5) 1:12 (2) 0:26 (19)
Rejšková Klára
KAM1251 3:01 (2) 4:08 (2) 5:51 (2) 7:25 (2) 10:11 (1) 12:12 (1) 13:24 (1) 13:50 (1) KAM1251
2.
14:10 + 0:20 2:46 (1) 1:02 (6) 1:56 (2) 1:33 (2) 3:26 (3) 1:58 (3) 1:08 (1) 0:21 (3)
Havlák Tobiáš
ROU1301 2:46 (1) 3:48 (1) 5:44 (1) 7:17 (1) 10:43 (2) 12:41 (2) 13:49 (2) 14:10 (2) ROU1301
3.
15:08 + 1:18 3:50 (16) 1:20 (18) 2:02 (5) 1:27 (1) 2:58 (2) 1:42 (1) 1:22 (3) 0:27 (28)
Hartmanová Ann
NNN 3:50 (16) 5:10 (11) 7:12 (7) 8:39 (4) 11:37 (3) 13:19 (3) 14:41 (3) 15:08 (3) NNN
4.
17:39 + 3:49 3:44 (13) 0:54 (2) 2:04 (8) 1:47 (5) 4:42 (9) 2:32 (16) 1:33 (6) 0:23 (9)
Uhlířová Marie
LBE0950 3:44 (13) 4:38 (6) 6:42 (5) 8:29 (3) 13:11 (6) 15:43 (5) 17:16 (4) 17:39 (4) LBE0950
5.
17:40 + 3:50 3:38 (10) 0:59 (4) 2:02 (5) 2:00 (8) 4:47 (10) 2:20 (9) 1:32 (5) 0:22 (6)
Uhlířová Eliška
LBE1150 3:38 (10) 4:37 (5) 6:39 (4) 8:39 (4) 13:26 (7) 15:46 (6) 17:18 (5) 17:40 (5) LBE1150
6.
17:56 + 4:06 3:34 (8) 1:22 (21) 2:00 (4) 1:48 (6) 4:06 (6) 2:41 (25) 1:52 (7) 0:33 (45)
Lumbachová Tereza
NNN 3:34 (8) 4:56 (8) 6:56 (6) 8:44 (6) 12:50 (5) 15:31 (4) 17:23 (6) 17:56 (6) NNN
7.
18:44 + 4:54 3:21 (5) 1:03 (7) 2:11 (10) 2:39 (25) 3:27 (4) 3:08 (40) 2:30 (22) 0:25 (16)
Španěl Vít
DOR1100 3:21 (5) 4:24 (3) 6:35 (3) 9:14 (7) 12:41 (4) 15:49 (7) 18:19 (7) 18:44 (7) DOR1100
8.
19:30 + 5:40 4:00 (22) 1:13 (13) 2:44 (25) 2:01 (9) 4:56 (11) 2:37 (20) 1:28 (4) 0:31 (38)
Semík Jakub
VSP0000 4:00 (22) 5:13 (13) 7:57 (15) 9:58 (13) 14:54 (10) 17:31 (10) 18:59 (8) 19:30 (8) VSP0000
9.
19:47 + 5:57 5:03 (39) 1:11 (12) 2:16 (13) 2:01 (9) 4:29 (8) 1:57 (2) 2:28 (21) 0:22 (6)
Hrušková Gabriela
PGP1150 5:03 (39) 6:14 (26) 8:30 (20) 10:31 (15) 15:00 (11) 16:57 (8) 19:25 (9) 19:47 (9) PGP1150
10.
20:15 + 6:25 3:36 (9) 1:42 (35) 2:04 (8) 2:07 (14) 4:58 (12) 2:34 (18) 2:44 (28) 0:30 (35)
Votava Jan
100002 3:36 (9) 5:18 (16) 7:22 (8) 9:29 (8) 14:27 (8) 17:01 (9) 19:45 (10) 20:15 (10) 100002
11.
20:28 + 6:38 3:54 (19) 1:29 (27) 2:19 (14) 2:06 (13) 5:35 (24) 2:38 (21) 2:01 (10) 0:26 (19)
Rejšková Blanka
KAM7751 3:54 (19) 5:23 (18) 7:42 (14) 9:48 (11) 15:23 (12) 18:01 (11) 20:02 (11) 20:28 (11) KAM7751
12.
21:12 + 7:22 3:33 (7) 1:42 (35) 2:43 (24) 2:42 (29) 5:10 (16) 2:27 (14) 2:26 (20) 0:29 (33)
Mikulová Laura
ZVO1450 3:33 (7) 5:15 (15) 7:58 (16) 10:40 (17) 15:50 (14) 18:17 (13) 20:43 (12) 21:12 (12) ZVO1450
13.
21:28 + 7:38 3:38 (10) 1:21 (19) 2:41 (22) 2:57 (36) 5:02 (13) 2:44 (27) 2:39 (26) 0:26 (19)
Ondráček Lubor
EKP1111 3:38 (10) 4:59 (9) 7:40 (13) 10:37 (16) 15:39 (13) 18:23 (14) 21:02 (14) 21:28 (13) EKP1111
14.
21:30 + 7:40 3:39 (12) 2:21 (49) 1:58 (3) 1:45 (4) 6:18 (34) 2:15 (7) 2:43 (27) 0:31 (38)
Skripnik Kilián
FSP1300 3:39 (12) 6:00 (22) 7:58 (16) 9:43 (9) 16:01 (16) 18:16 (12) 20:59 (13) 21:30 (14) FSP1300
14.
21:30 + 7:40 3:18 (3) 1:13 (13) 2:51 (26) 2:31 (22) 6:00 (30) 2:39 (22) 2:36 (24) 0:22 (6)
Bašusová Olga
KAM1250 3:18 (3) 4:31 (4) 7:22 (8) 9:53 (12) 15:53 (15) 18:32 (15) 21:08 (15) 21:30 (14) KAM1250
16.
21:37 + 7:47 3:51 (17) 1:40 (34) 2:40 (21) 2:55 (35) 5:09 (15) 2:47 (29) 2:12 (17) 0:23 (9)
Kvapilová Klára
TUV1199 3:51 (17) 5:31 (19) 8:11 (18) 11:06 (19) 16:15 (17) 19:02 (16) 21:14 (16) 21:37 (16) TUV1199
17.
22:26 + 8:36 4:35 (29) 1:53 (41) 3:08 (33) 2:04 (12) 5:17 (17) 2:57 (32) 2:09 (15) 0:23 (9)
Gregorová Magdalena
DKP1158 4:35 (29) 6:28 (32) 9:36 (29) 11:40 (22) 16:57 (18) 19:54 (18) 22:03 (17) 22:26 (17) DKP1158
18.
22:38 + 8:48 4:04 (23) 3:35 (58) 2:26 (16) 3:00 (39) 5:05 (14) 1:59 (4) 2:03 (11) 0:26 (19)
Hyšplerová Adélka
NNN 4:04 (23) 7:39 (41) 10:05 (32) 13:05 (34) 18:10 (26) 20:09 (20) 22:12 (18) 22:38 (18) NNN
19.
22:56 + 9:06 5:18 (41) 0:56 (3) 3:37 (44) 2:10 (15) 5:18 (19) 2:33 (17) 2:36 (24) 0:28 (31)
Trefný Alex
LIT1002 5:18 (41) 6:14 (26) 9:51 (31) 12:01 (26) 17:19 (21) 19:52 (17) 22:28 (19) 22:56 (19) LIT1002
20.
23:02 + 9:12 6:18 (51) 0:45 (1) 3:19 (39) 2:15 (16) 5:32 (22) 2:19 (8) 2:11 (16) 0:23 (9)
Šuta Vojtěch
LIT1001 6:18 (51) 7:03 (37) 10:22 (37) 12:37 (30) 18:09 (25) 20:28 (22) 22:39 (20) 23:02 (20) LIT1001
21.
23:19 + 9:29 4:57 (37) 1:42 (35) 3:02 (28) 2:01 (9) 5:32 (22) 2:42 (26) 2:51 (32) 0:32 (41)
Lukavský Vít
DKL1101 4:57 (37) 6:39 (34) 9:41 (30) 11:42 (23) 17:14 (20) 19:56 (19) 22:47 (21) 23:19 (21) DKL1101
22.
23:55 + 10:05 4:56 (36) 1:24 (25) 2:30 (19) 3:06 (43) 5:35 (24) 2:50 (30) 3:02 (38) 0:32 (41)
Kučera Jakub
6KC1100 4:56 (36) 6:20 (29) 8:50 (22) 11:56 (25) 17:31 (22) 20:21 (21) 23:23 (22) 23:55 (22) 6KC1100
23.
23:59 + 10:09 4:14 (26) 1:05 (10) 2:03 (7) 3:53 (53) 3:35 (5) 6:38 (63) 2:07 (13) 0:24 (13)
Lumbach Tomáš
NNN 4:14 (26) 5:19 (17) 7:22 (8) 11:15 (20) 14:50 (9) 21:28 (28) 23:35 (23) 23:59 (23) NNN
24.
24:18 + 10:28 3:53 (18) 1:21 (19) 3:02 (28) 2:41 (28) 7:02 (45) 3:02 (33) 2:57 (35) 0:20 (2)
Pohlová Sandra
TAP1151 3:53 (18) 5:14 (14) 8:16 (19) 10:57 (18) 17:59 (24) 21:01 (25) 23:58 (24) 24:18 (24) TAP1151
25.
24:31 + 10:41 3:46 (14) 1:22 (21) 2:29 (18) 2:27 (18) 7:03 (46) 3:55 (49) 2:59 (37) 0:30 (35)
Krátká Vanda
ROU 3:46 (14) 5:08 (10) 7:37 (12) 10:04 (14) 17:07 (19) 21:02 (26) 24:01 (25) 24:31 (25) ROU
26.
24:37 + 10:47 4:04 (23) 1:47 (39) 3:04 (32) 2:53 (33) 6:43 (39) 2:20 (9) 3:13 (42) 0:33 (45)
Mrázek Emil
SJC1300 4:04 (23) 5:51 (20) 8:55 (23) 11:48 (24) 18:31 (27) 20:51 (24) 24:04 (26) 24:37 (26) SJC1300
27.
25:14 + 11:24 4:33 (28) 1:34 (33) 3:18 (38) 3:21 (48) 6:13 (33) 2:39 (22) 3:10 (40) 0:26 (19)
Beranová Zuzana
NNNx1xxx 4:33 (28) 6:07 (25) 9:25 (26) 12:46 (31) 18:59 (31) 21:38 (29) 24:48 (28) 25:14 (28) NNNx1xxx
28.
25:34 + 11:44 3:29 (6) 1:23 (23) 4:28 (52) 5:36 (62) 5:52 (29) 2:23 (11) 1:57 (9) 0:26 (19)
Kučerka Radek
STB1101 3:29 (6) 4:52 (7) 9:20 (24) 14:56 (42) 20:48 (40) 23:11 (35) 25:08 (29) 25:34 (29) STB1101
29.
25:46 + 11:56 4:16 (27) 2:29 (51) 2:38 (20) 2:54 (34) 5:25 (20) 2:51 (31) 4:42 (58) 0:31 (38)
Louša Vašek
KPY 4:16 (27) 6:45 (35) 9:23 (25) 12:17 (27) 17:42 (23) 20:33 (23) 25:15 (30) 25:46 (30) KPY
30.
25:59 + 12:09 3:55 (20) 1:57 (44) 2:41 (22) 3:01 (40) 7:20 (48) 3:02 (33) 3:31 (47) 0:32 (41)
Zachar Daniel
BOR 3:55 (20) 5:52 (21) 8:33 (21) 11:34 (21) 18:54 (29) 21:56 (30) 25:27 (31) 25:59 (31) BOR
31.
26:09 + 12:19 4:43 (31) 1:32 (31) 4:02 (50) 3:10 (45) 6:47 (41) 2:46 (28) 2:44 (28) 0:25 (16)
Krč Tobias
TAP0911 4:43 (31) 6:15 (28) 10:17 (34) 13:27 (35) 20:14 (38) 23:00 (33) 25:44 (33) 26:09 (32) TAP0911
32.
26:12 + 12:22 5:50 (47) 1:23 (23) 3:03 (31) 2:30 (21) 6:07 (31) 3:11 (41) 3:34 (49) 0:34 (47)
Lukavská Zuzana
DKL 5:50 (47) 7:13 (39) 10:16 (33) 12:46 (31) 18:53 (28) 22:04 (31) 25:38 (32) 26:12 (33) DKL
33.
26:33 + 12:43 4:48 (32) 1:16 (15) 5:00 (57) 3:11 (46) 5:26 (21) 3:37 (47) 2:48 (30) 0:27 (28)
Dobiáš Jaromír
ROU1101 4:48 (32) 6:04 (24) 11:04 (38) 14:15 (39) 19:41 (33) 23:18 (36) 26:06 (34) 26:33 (34) ROU1101
34.
27:07 + 13:17 6:10 (49) 1:17 (16) 3:43 (46) 2:40 (26) 6:28 (36) 4:19 (53) 2:06 (12) 0:24 (13)
Dobiášová Eliška
ROU1150 6:10 (49) 7:27 (40) 11:10 (39) 13:50 (37) 20:18 (39) 24:37 (40) 26:43 (36) 27:07 (35) ROU1150
35.
27:30 + 13:40 6:40 (53) 1:42 (35) 3:13 (36) 2:28 (19) 5:41 (26) 3:21 (42) 3:35 (50) 0:50 (60)
Svoboda David
DKP1205 6:40 (53) 8:22 (45) 11:35 (41) 14:03 (38) 19:44 (35) 23:05 (34) 26:40 (35) 27:30 (36) DKP1205
36.
27:41 + 13:51 3:55 (20) 1:17 (16) 2:11 (10) 2:22 (17) 12:45 (64) 2:28 (15) 2:16 (18) 0:27 (28)
Kunst Miroslav
SLA1101 3:55 (20) 5:12 (12) 7:23 (11) 9:45 (10) 22:30 (43) 24:58 (42) 27:14 (37) 27:41 (37) SLA1101
37.
27:54 + 14:04 4:53 (35) 1:29 (27) 3:58 (49) 2:35 (23) 7:12 (47) 3:46 (48) 3:35 (50) 0:26 (19)
Pavlík Tobiáš
LIT1111 4:53 (35) 6:22 (30) 10:20 (35) 12:55 (33) 20:07 (37) 23:53 (37) 27:28 (39) 27:54 (38) LIT1111
38.
27:55 + 14:05 4:35 (29) 1:25 (26) 5:36 (59) 2:47 (31) 6:59 (44) 3:07 (38) 2:54 (33) 0:32 (41)
Nitsch Lukáš
FSP1200 4:35 (29) 6:00 (22) 11:36 (42) 14:23 (40) 21:22 (41) 24:29 (39) 27:23 (38) 27:55 (39) FSP1200
39.
28:07 + 14:17 6:26 (52) 1:31 (29) 3:53 (47) 2:59 (38) 6:54 (43) 2:36 (19) 3:10 (40) 0:38 (53)
Hanušová Lenka
STB1350 6:26 (52) 7:57 (44) 11:50 (43) 14:49 (41) 21:43 (42) 24:19 (38) 27:29 (40) 28:07 (40) STB1350
40.
28:22 + 14:32 5:04 (40) 1:33 (32) 2:58 (27) 2:52 (32) 7:34 (51) 4:45 (56) 3:02 (38) 0:34 (47)
Nehasilová Anna
BOR 5:04 (40) 6:37 (33) 9:35 (28) 12:27 (29) 20:01 (36) 24:46 (41) 27:48 (41) 28:22 (41) BOR
41.
31:18 + 17:28 4:49 (33) 5:29 (59) 6:00 (62) 4:56 (60) 5:17 (17) 2:26 (13) 1:56 (8) 0:25 (16)
Vlasák Jan
NNN 4:49 (33) 10:18 (53) 16:18 (59) 21:14 (60) 26:31 (51) 28:57 (46) 30:53 (43) 31:18 (42) NNN
42.
31:47 + 17:57 5:53 (48) 6:59 (64) 2:27 (17) 2:28 (19) 6:12 (32) 3:02 (33) 3:33 (48) 1:13 (62)
Šubrtová Karolína
DKP 5:53 (48) 12:52 (62) 15:19 (56) 17:47 (49) 23:59 (44) 27:01 (43) 30:34 (42) 31:47 (43) DKP
43.
32:03 + 18:13 5:42 (45) 1:04 (9) 7:17 (64) 2:40 (26) 10:18 (61) 2:25 (12) 2:08 (14) 0:29 (33)
Motyčka Michael
TAP1003 5:42 (45) 6:46 (36) 14:03 (50) 16:43 (46) 27:01 (54) 29:26 (47) 31:34 (44) 32:03 (44) TAP1003
44.
32:21 + 18:31 4:50 (34) 5:52 (62) 2:22 (15) 4:17 (55) 8:21 (55) 3:02 (33) 3:16 (44) 0:21 (3)
Petráň Lukáš
SCP1200 4:50 (34) 10:42 (56) 13:04 (45) 17:21 (47) 25:42 (48) 28:44 (44) 32:00 (45) 32:21 (45) SCP1200
45.
33:20 + 19:30 5:19 (42) 5:38 (60) 4:40 (54) 3:02 (42) 6:40 (38) 3:32 (45) 3:52 (53) 0:37 (51)
Kolářová Alena
ZVO1153 5:19 (42) 10:57 (58) 15:37 (57) 18:39 (52) 25:19 (45) 28:51 (45) 32:43 (46) 33:20 (46) ZVO1153
46.
33:55 + 20:05 5:00 (38) 8:10 (65) 3:35 (43) 4:28 (58) 5:46 (28) 3:28 (44) 2:49 (31) 0:39 (54)
Francová Anna
NNN 5:00 (38) 13:10 (64) 16:45 (60) 21:13 (59) 26:59 (53) 30:27 (50) 33:16 (47) 33:55 (47) NNN
47.
34:17 + 20:27 5:25 (43) 6:07 (63) 3:23 (41) 5:59 (63) 6:45 (40) 3:05 (37) 2:54 (33) 0:39 (54)
Michalíková Stela
ZVO 5:25 (43) 11:32 (59) 14:55 (54) 20:54 (58) 27:39 (56) 30:44 (52) 33:38 (48) 34:17 (48) ZVO
48.
34:32 + 20:42 11:42 (64) 1:03 (7) 4:20 (51) 2:38 (24) 6:48 (42) 4:10 (51) 3:25 (45) 0:26 (19)
Čefo Dominik
LIT0902 11:42 (64) 12:45 (61) 17:05 (62) 19:43 (54) 26:31 (51) 30:41 (51) 34:06 (50) 34:32 (49) LIT0902
49.
35:20 + 21:30 8:02 (59) 2:31 (52) 4:42 (55) 4:46 (59) 6:25 (35) 3:32 (45) 4:06 (56) 1:16 (64)
Patka Jonáš
BOR 8:02 (59) 10:33 (55) 15:15 (55) 20:01 (55) 26:26 (50) 29:58 (48) 34:04 (49) 35:20 (50) BOR
50.
36:02 + 22:12 5:46 (46) 1:53 (41) 3:55 (48) 3:48 (52) 10:02 (59) 6:10 (61) 3:54 (54) 0:34 (47)
Sedláková Helena
DKP1352 5:46 (46) 7:39 (41) 11:34 (40) 15:22 (44) 25:24 (46) 31:34 (54) 35:28 (51) 36:02 (51) DKP1352
51.
36:38 + 22:48 6:48 (54) 2:36 (54) 3:42 (45) 4:23 (56) 8:05 (54) 5:36 (59) 4:46 (60) 0:42 (58)
Tomeš Maxmilián
SJC1400 6:48 (54) 9:24 (49) 13:06 (46) 17:29 (48) 25:34 (47) 31:10 (53) 35:56 (52) 36:38 (52) SJC1400
52.
36:48 + 22:58 7:59 (58) 2:17 (48) 3:10 (35) 3:01 (40) 10:53 (62) 5:21 (58) 3:46 (52) 0:21 (3)
Datel Adam
DKL1100 7:59 (58) 10:16 (52) 13:26 (48) 16:27 (45) 27:20 (55) 32:41 (57) 36:27 (55) 36:48 (53) DKL1100
53.
36:55 + 23:05 6:16 (50) 2:48 (56) 5:36 (59) 3:33 (49) 9:28 (56) 4:27 (54) 4:01 (55) 0:46 (59)
Kolmanová Lada
LTP1450 6:16 (50) 9:04 (48) 14:40 (53) 18:13 (51) 27:41 (57) 32:08 (55) 36:09 (53) 36:55 (54) LTP1450
54.
37:03 + 23:13 5:39 (44) 2:00 (46) 6:58 (63) 3:34 (50) 7:45 (53) 4:18 (52) 6:09 (64) 0:40 (56)
Khelová Bára
SCP1350 5:39 (44) 7:39 (41) 14:37 (52) 18:11 (50) 25:56 (49) 30:14 (49) 36:23 (54) 37:03 (55) SCP1350
55.
37:07 + 23:17 11:59 (65) 0:59 (4) 3:08 (33) 6:19 (64) 7:23 (50) 3:21 (42) 3:30 (46) 0:28 (31)
Ouhrabková Bára
SPC1256 11:59 (65) 12:58 (63) 16:06 (58) 22:25 (62) 29:48 (60) 33:09 (58) 36:39 (56) 37:07 (56) SPC1256
56.
38:31 + 24:41 13:07 (66) 1:58 (45) 3:21 (40) 3:20 (47) 7:22 (49) 3:07 (38) 5:40 (63) 0:36 (50)
Adam Špringer
150001 13:07 (66) 15:05 (65) 18:26 (63) 21:46 (61) 29:08 (59) 32:15 (56) 37:55 (57) 38:31 (57) 150001
57.
39:21 + 25:31 8:22 (60) 1:49 (40) 3:27 (42) 9:01 (66) 7:43 (52) 5:09 (57) 3:13 (42) 0:37 (51)
Dobeš Antonín
LCE 8:22 (60) 10:11 (51) 13:38 (49) 22:39 (63) 30:22 (61) 35:31 (61) 38:44 (58) 39:21 (58) LCE
58.
40:33 + 26:43 7:02 (55) 2:23 (50) 4:52 (56) 4:27 (57) 9:58 (58) 6:16 (62) 4:22 (57) 1:13 (62)
Bestová Klára
KNC 7:02 (55) 9:25 (50) 14:17 (51) 18:44 (53) 28:42 (58) 34:58 (59) 39:20 (59) 40:33 (59) KNC
59.
40:50 + 27:00 7:08 (56) 1:31 (29) 4:36 (53) 7:28 (65) 9:55 (57) 4:37 (55) 4:54 (61) 0:41 (57)
Dočkalová Žaneta
PGP 7:08 (56) 8:39 (46) 13:15 (47) 20:43 (56) 30:38 (62) 35:15 (60) 40:09 (60) 40:50 (60) PGP
60.
43:58 + 30:08 9:02 (62) 1:54 (43) 5:58 (61) 3:55 (54) 11:35 (63) 5:56 (60) 4:43 (59) 0:55 (61)
Hanslianová Julie
LCE1551 9:02 (62) 10:56 (57) 16:54 (61) 20:49 (57) 32:24 (63) 38:20 (62) 43:03 (61) 43:58 (61) LCE1551
61.
48:48 + 34:58 9:32 (63) 9:16 (66) 5:30 (58) 3:44 (51) 10:14 (60) 4:07 (50) 5:08 (62) 1:17 (65)
Duda Miroslav
ROU 9:32 (63) 18:48 (66) 24:18 (65) 28:02 (65) 38:16 (64) 42:23 (63) 47:31 (62) 48:48 (62) ROU
62.
53:03 + 39:13 8:55 (61) 2:40 (55) 8:36 (65) 5:00 (61) 17:17 (65) 7:14 (64) 2:57 (35) 0:24 (13)
Pinkr Jan
HCE1300 8:55 (61) 11:35 (60) 20:11 (64) 25:11 (64) 42:28 (65) 49:42 (64) 52:39 (63) 53:03 (63) HCE1300
DISK 3:46 (14) 3:18 (57) 3:16 (37) 3:07 (44) 5:45 (27) 0:18 (1)
France Josef
NNN 3:46 (14) 7:04 (38) 10:20 (35) 13:27 (35) 19:12 (32) 23:18 DISK NNN
DISK 4:12 (25) 2:14 (47) 3:02 (28) 2:57 (36) 6:29 (37) 2:09 (6)
Svatý Filip
PGP1101 4:12 (25) 6:26 (31) 9:28 (27) 12:25 (28) 18:54 (29) 21:03 (27) DISK PGP1101
DISK 3:19 (4) 5:44 (61) 33:35 (66) 1:58 (7) 2:32 (23) 0:30 (35)
Hejcmanová Amálie
ROU 3:19 (4) 9:03 (47) 42:38 (66) 44:36 (66) 72:04 74:36 DISK ROU
25:05 + 11:15 7:51 (57) 2:32 (53) 2:13 (12) 2:42 (29) 4:24 (7) 2:40 (24) 2:17 (19) 0:26 (19)
Maneth Antonín
ROU12 7:51 (57) 10:23 (54) 12:36 (44) 15:18 (43) 19:42 (34) 22:22 (32) 24:39 (27) 25:05 (27) ROU12