Mezičasy závodu: 09.05.2020 - 3.DL - Křížem krážem | Kategorie: C
Um. Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
Reg. číslo 1 (45) 2 (46) 3 (52) 4 (44) 5 (43) 6 (34) 7 (35) 8 (36) 9 (49) 10 (51) 11 (37) 12 (53) Cíl Reg. číslo
MS
99:27 + 52:02 3:00 (5) 4:18 (1) 2:12 (5) 5:46 (4) 5:36 (5) 45:43 (7)
Dařenová Klára
3:00 (5) 7:18 (5) 9:30 (4) 15:16 (4) 20:52 (4) 66:35 (7) 99:27 (10)
4.
59:43 + 12:18 2:11 (4) 4:18 (1) 1:59 (4) 4:07 (3) 3:10 (1) 4:36 (4) 2:40 (3) 2:59 (6) 6:21 (5) 17:01 (5) 4:11 (6) 1:42 (1) 4:28 (2)
Bílková Klára
STA8352 2:11 (4) 6:29 (4) 8:28 (3) 12:35 (3) 15:45 (3) 20:21 (3) 23:01 (3) 26:00 (3) 32:21 (3) 49:22 (4) 53:33 (4) 55:15 (4) 59:43 (4) STA8352
2.
47:59 + 0:34 1:27 (2) 4:21 (3) 1:21 (1) 3:46 (2) 4:25 (3) 2:51 (1) 2:06 (1) 1:18 (4) 5:39 (2) 10:56 (2) 2:49 (3) 1:51 (3) 5:09 (4)
Dařenová Zuzana
1:27 (2) 5:48 (2) 7:09 (2) 10:55 (2) 15:20 (2) 18:11 (2) 20:17 (2) 21:35 (2) 27:14 (2) 38:10 (2) 40:59 (2) 42:50 (2) 47:59 (2)
1.
47:25 1:07 (1) 4:23 (4) 1:32 (2) 3:41 (1) 3:42 (2) 3:16 (3) 2:21 (2) 1:04 (3) 5:54 (3) 10:56 (2) 2:52 (4) 1:49 (2) 4:48 (3)
Plachá Nora
STA0851 1:07 (1) 5:30 (1) 7:02 (1) 10:43 (1) 14:25 (1) 17:41 (1) 20:02 (1) 21:06 (1) 27:00 (1) 37:56 (1) 40:48 (1) 42:37 (1) 47:25 (1) STA0851
3.
57:57 + 10:32 1:35 (3) 4:38 (5) 3:49 (7) 7:12 (5) 5:02 (4) 3:03 (2) 2:44 (4) 0:59 (2) 4:30 (1) 14:15 (4) 2:38 (1) 2:08 (6) 5:24 (5)
Vaníčková Alena
1:35 (3) 6:13 (3) 10:02 (5) 17:14 (5) 22:16 (5) 25:19 (4) 28:03 (4) 29:02 (4) 33:32 (4) 47:47 (3) 50:25 (3) 52:33 (3) 57:57 (3)
6.
93:50 + 46:25 13:43 (8) 5:08 (6) 2:56 (6) 8:38 (7) 5:40 (6) 5:03 (5) 5:48 (6) 1:24 (5) 6:47 (6) 27:02 (6) 3:43 (5) 1:59 (5) 5:59 (6)
Šístek Radim
13:43 (8) 18:51 (7) 21:47 (7) 30:25 (7) 36:05 (7) 41:08 (6) 46:56 (6) 48:20 (6) 55:07 (6) 82:09 (6) 85:52 (6) 87:51 (6) 93:50 (7)
5.
67:08 + 19:43 3:07 (6) 7:02 (7) 1:47 (3) 8:23 (6) 10:12 (7) 6:47 (6) 3:13 (5) 0:49 (1) 6:15 (4) 10:44 (1) 2:40 (2) 1:55 (4) 4:14 (1)
Lubasová Aneta
STA0953 3:07 (6) 10:09 (6) 11:56 (6) 20:19 (6) 30:31 (6) 37:18 (5) 40:31 (5) 41:20 (5) 47:35 (5) 58:19 (5) 60:59 (5) 62:54 (5) 67:08 (6) STA0953
MS
61:40 + 14:15 8:16 (7) 17:58 (8) 19:11 (8)
Šístková Anežka
8:16 (7) 26:14 (8) 45:25 (8) 61:40 (5)
DISK
Hruška Tadeáš,
DISK
DISK
Krätzer Matěj
STA0702 DISK STA0702
7.
94:00 + 46:35
Neugebauer Tomáš
94:00 (8)
7.
94:00 + 46:35
Gorský Martin
94:00 (8)