Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní mistrovství v nočním OB

Datum:
05.04.2013
Místo konání:
Drhleny
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Kategorie:
D16     D18     D21     D35     D40     H16     H18     H21     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     P2     P4    
Nahrávám data...

D16 3.00 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP9750 Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 682088 80 Kč
TUR9755 Nejezchlebová BarboraNejezchlebová Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 231920 80 Kč
TUR9851 Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila OOB TJ Turnov A 232726 80 Kč
TUR9951 Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina OOB TJ Turnov C 8223 80 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 80 Kč

D18 4.40 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9651 Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna LOK-o Liberec A 253131 80 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 80 Kč

D21 6.70 km, 315 m, 16 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8758 Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 80 Kč
PHK9154 Valešová JanaValešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 80 Kč
PGP8658 Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina SK Praga C 920677 80 Kč
TAP9053 Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 80 Kč
SJC8952 Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana Sportcentrum Jičín E 897345 80 Kč
PGP9255 Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti SK Praga C 997856 80 Kč
KAM6450 Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka OK Kamenice C 49155 80 Kč
NPA9051 Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 9711 80 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 887919 80 Kč
DKP8850 Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 887612 80 Kč
DKP8450 Kovářová KristýnaKovářová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 9000007 80 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 80 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 0000887906 80 Kč
DCE7450 Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka KOB Dobřichovice C 53598 80 Kč
KAM9550 Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína OK Kamenice A 53599 80 Kč
KAM9554 Procházková MarieProcházková Marie OK Kamenice A 51968 80 Kč

D35 5.70 km, 230 m, 18 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7451 Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8307 80 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000211303 80 Kč
CHA7750 Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 0000005177 80 Kč
VSP7460 Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 416221 80 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina USK Praha C 52283 80 Kč

D40 4.90 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC7150 Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 80 Kč

H16 5.50 km, 195 m, 18 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9802 Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 51207 80 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 80 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon SK Praga B 681882 80 Kč
PGP9705 Werner MichalWerner Michal SK Praga C 246900 80 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 207856 80 Kč
TJN9801 Novák FilipNovák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027217 80 Kč
TJN9804 Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027208 80 Kč
TJN9901 Novotný MarekNovotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232325 80 Kč

H18 6.90 km, 245 m, 17 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9603 Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec A 7003006 80 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub SK Praga B 361959 80 Kč
TUV9601 Sokolář OndřejSokolář Ondřej SOK TJ Turnov C 411412 80 Kč
DKP9600 Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 899156 80 Kč
DOK9601 Boskovský VojtěchBoskovský Vojtěch OK Doksy A 7768 80 Kč
TJN9500 Vaniš OndřejVaniš Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027205 80 Kč

H21 10.10 km, 390 m, 26 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP7400 Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 80 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 80 Kč
MKP4700 Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk SK Meteor Kačerov C 51706 80 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek FrantišekPašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 80 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 80 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 80 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan SK Praga E 515404 80 Kč
VLI7300 Martan JiříMartan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 80 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček MichalHoráček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering E 500290 80 Kč
VLI6001 Henych PetrHenych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 80 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů MichalMatějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 80 Kč
VLI7707 Habán IvoHabán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 80 Kč
HOR8700 Luštický MartinLuštický Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2035709 80 Kč
SJC8601 Henych MartinHenych Martin Sportcentrum Jičín R 886514 80 Kč
ZBM9300 Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam SK Brno Žabovřesky E 995849 80 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 80 Kč
11C6800 Urban HynekUrban Hynek Letci v akci 410252 80 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků RomanJirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 80 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 80 Kč
NPA7502 Novák JiříNovák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 80 Kč
NPA8001 Antoš FilipAntoš Filip SK LOB Nová Paka C 9698 80 Kč
NPA8401 Bejr ZdeněkBejr Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 9700 80 Kč
SMB8901 Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49979 80 Kč
PGP8301 Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 80 Kč
DKP8900 Hejl JakubHejl Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889298 80 Kč
DOK8700 Novák DanielNovák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 80 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin SK Praga C 51840 80 Kč
BOR9007 Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7761 80 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 80 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil USK Praha C 2044896 80 Kč

H35 8.60 km, 360 m, 22 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7135 Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel SKOB Zlín C 8893 80 Kč
XBM7103 Janas PetrJanas Petr ABND RACING TEAM C 443090 80 Kč
TUV7304 Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 9056 80 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 51565 80 Kč
DKP6601 Illner JakubIllner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 80 Kč
TUV7402 Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 80 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil DavidNehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 80 Kč
TJN7501 Vokurka JanVokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253145 80 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 0000008188 80 Kč

H40 6.50 km, 295 m, 14 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV7307 Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 887622 80 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 80 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 80 Kč
VLI7301 Meier MilanMeier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005141 80 Kč
TUR7301 Vřešťál JanVřešťál Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 416120 80 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 80 Kč
TJN6301 Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416828 80 Kč
TJN7002 Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 80 Kč
CHA7203 Schröter PavelSchröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 0000301545 80 Kč

H45 6.30 km, 295 m, 15 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6801 Fürst AlešFürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 80 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý PetrBílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 80 Kč
API6401 Funda JiříFunda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 80 Kč
MKP6402 Reichl MichalReichl Michal SK Meteor Kačerov C 51701 80 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr MartinŠritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 80 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 80 Kč
OKP6504 Novák LiborNovák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 80 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner LubošBruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 80 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 80 Kč

H50 5.50 km, 200 m, 16 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6200 Vydra PavelVydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 80 Kč
LTP6102 Kovář KarelKovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682080 80 Kč
TUV6304 Mellan MartinMellan Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 411583 80 Kč
EKP5800 Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000051147 80 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký RomanKoucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002035738 80 Kč

H55 5.20 km, 195 m, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOK5500 Novák TomNovák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 80 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb JanŠváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 80 Kč

H60 4.70 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI4901 Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 80 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8302 80 Kč
PGP5103 Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 80 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana RadimSmetana Radim OK Chrastava C 0000008153 80 Kč

P2 2.30 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6151 Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232914 60 Kč
PGP9805 Hudec AntonínHudec Antonín SK Praga C 51636 60 Kč
TJN8250 Pešík AngelikaPešík Angelika OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 830519 60 Kč

P4 4.10 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOK7100 Koštejn PavelKoštejn Pavel OK Doksy C 887931 60 Kč
TJN7701 Pešík MichalPešík Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2025338 60 Kč
TJN8301 Pešík MarekPešík Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 830713 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 117, vklad: 9240 Kč