Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
06.04.2013
Místo konání:
Jihlava - Henčov
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
2.40 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442866 40 Kč
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 40 Kč
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 40 Kč
CTB0353 Sabolová Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 40 Kč
2.60 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0452 Kubičková Kristýna SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 436945 40 Kč
3.40 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SJH Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 330596 40 Kč
PZR0252 Suková Hana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52608 40 Kč
JHB0152 Novotná Šárka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4776 40 Kč
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 40 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 52311 40 Kč
4.30 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 439123 40 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 442882 40 Kč
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 416210 40 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 52966 40 Kč
5.70 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 70 Kč
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 70 Kč
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 70 Kč
7.20 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 70 Kč
8.00 km, 65 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51900 70 Kč
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 70 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 70 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 70 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 981804 70 Kč
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 920682 70 Kč
BZR8451 Rajnošková Lea Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52964 70 Kč
JHB9159 Hercigová Anna TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4772 70 Kč
TTR8152 Dosbabová Magda OOB Třebíč C 0000052247 70 Kč
TTR7852 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 0000052230 70 Kč
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 70 Kč
TTR9451 Fialová Věra OOB Třebíč C 0000232500 70 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 70 Kč
LPU9261 Petráčková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 995792 70 Kč
SJH8151 Píšová Lucie SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 553438 70 Kč
TTR8156 Kroupa Diana OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 70 Kč
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 70 Kč
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 51780 70 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 52315 70 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 70 Kč
CHT8353 Matrasová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 9236 70 Kč
CHT8251 Matrasová Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 51982 70 Kč
CHT8451 Šmídová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 232877 70 Kč
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 70 Kč
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 70 Kč
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 70 Kč
5.80 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 70 Kč
SJH7951 Maděryčová Kateřina SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 70 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 70 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 70 Kč
SJH8051 Kinštová Dominika SJH Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
JHB7753 Honzáková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49825 70 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 70 Kč
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 301647 70 Kč
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 70 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442890 70 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 70 Kč
KTA8851 Zemanová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 232351 70 Kč
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 4673 70 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 70 Kč
RUZ8650 Hejnáková Adéla TJ Růžená C 49887 70 Kč
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 416080 70 Kč
CHT6052 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast 53452 70 Kč
7.50 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51511 70 Kč
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SJH Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51969 70 Kč
JHB7351 Švecová Marcela TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4676 70 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 Kč
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 70 Kč
CHT6460 Kučerová Vladimíra OOB SK Chrast C 49857 70 Kč
6.00 km, 55 m, 13 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB6851 Melounová Miroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4674 70 Kč
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 51837 70 Kč
OSN5964 Černíková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8012 70 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 70 Kč
JHB6554 Vlková Radka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2023954 70 Kč
TTR6153 Fialová Dana OOB Třebíč C 0000220397 70 Kč
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 70 Kč
TTR6051 Zháňalová Jana OOB Třebíč C 0000420428 70 Kč
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 70 Kč
4.70 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 70 Kč
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 70 Kč
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 70 Kč
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 70 Kč
2.50 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0404 Vaněček Tomáš SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331784 40 Kč
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 40 Kč
JHB0301 Novotný Marek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49814 40 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 51770 40 Kč
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 112 40 Kč
2.60 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0402 Kinšt Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 40 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 0000051771 40 Kč
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava C 124 40 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 125 40 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 110 40 Kč
SJH0403 Sviták Vojtěch SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 40 Kč
3.40 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 436440 40 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 443062 40 Kč
SJH0204 Eder Jonáš SJH Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436433 40 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 40 Kč
SJH0203 Jirsa Filip SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 40 Kč
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč C 4538 40 Kč
4.80 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 442888 40 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 53200 40 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 40 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 40 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 40 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 339559 40 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 40 Kč
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 40 Kč
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 53175 40 Kč
6.40 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 232891 70 Kč
8.80 km, 95 m, 19 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11U9600 Černín Ondřej (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 4026 70 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast B 53141 70 Kč
12.20 km, 125 m, 24 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 52150 70 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 70 Kč
TJH7701 Komárek Arnošt TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 70 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 70 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 51993 70 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 551995 70 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 70 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 70 Kč
SJH7901 Kinšt David SJH Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
CTB9201 Žanda Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 53137 70 Kč
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52136 70 Kč
TTR7502 Dvořáček Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052250 70 Kč
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 0000515159 70 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0000052246 70 Kč
TTR8801 Fiala Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000515502 70 Kč
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 70 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 0 70 Kč
CHT8501 Drahokoupil Aleš OOB SK Chrast R 899165 70 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 70 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 52175 70 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 70 Kč
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 70 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 70 Kč
CHT8801 Musil Marek OOB SK Chrast C 52301 70 Kč
7.50 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB9103 Kaser Dan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4682 70 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 70 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 70 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 70 Kč
BZR8000 Choutka Jaroslav Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 53664 70 Kč
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 70 Kč
TTR8003 Kroupa Václav OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 70 Kč
RUZ8001 Poledna Miroslav TJ Růžená C 53500 70 Kč
9.90 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 70 Kč
SJH7002 Hojný Jaroslav SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 70 Kč
11C7001 Škrabálek Jan Letci v akci zapůjčit 70 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 4644 70 Kč
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 70 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 70 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 70 Kč
11U6900 Černín Zbyněk (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 4101 70 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 70 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 70 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 70 Kč
CHT7102 Šebesta Petr OOB SK Chrast C 232868 70 Kč
7.50 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52357 70 Kč
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 70 Kč
OSN6025 Černík Zdeněk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8011 70 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 70 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51960 70 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 Kč
JHB6002 Čejka Miloslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53622 70 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 70 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 70 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 339554 70 Kč
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 70 Kč
BZR6301 Rajnošek Zdeněk Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52963 70 Kč
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052251 70 Kč
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000303960 70 Kč
TTR6102 Fiala Petr OOB Třebíč C 0000232856 70 Kč
SJH6601 Trojan Jiří SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 434831 70 Kč
SJH6801 Parkán Jiří SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 70 Kč
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 70 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51899 70 Kč
6.50 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 70 Kč
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 70 Kč
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 70 Kč
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 70 Kč
CHT5801 Štefec Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 52327 70 Kč
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 70 Kč
CHT5502 Záhorec František OOB SK Chrast C 53157 70 Kč
5.00 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 301345 70 Kč
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 70 Kč
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 70 Kč
2.40 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SJH Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 40 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51990 40 Kč
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 40 Kč
OSN0606 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9579 40 Kč
SJH0502 Maděryč Ondřej SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 442845 40 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 Kč
SJH0652 Kubičková Kateřina SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 331630 40 Kč
SJH0601 Kinšt Antonín SJH Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 40 Kč
11U0400 Černín Adrian (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 4027 40 Kč
TTR0651 Dosbabová Mariana OOB Třebíč C 0000052247 40 Kč
TTR0851 Dosbabová Veronika OOB Třebíč 0000000000 40 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000042248 40 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč 0000049689 40 Kč
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava C 140 40 Kč
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 141 40 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava C 142 40 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 111 40 Kč
TTR1001 Kroupa Vít OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 40 Kč
TTR0853 Kroupová Hana OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 40 Kč
SJH0801 Sviták Václav SJH Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 40 Kč
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 40 Kč
SJH0501 Jirsa Dan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 40 Kč
3.30 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR9701 Szebista Štěpán OOB Třebíč C zapůjčit 40 Kč
SJI Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava 219258 40 Kč
PZR9669 Mašková Michaela UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220398 40 Kč
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 40 Kč
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 220, vklad: 13150 Kč