Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2013/04/06
Place:
Jihlava - Henčov
Organiser:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Classes:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
D10
2.40 km, 30 m, 7 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442866 40 CZK
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 40 CZK
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 CZK
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 40 CZK
CTB0353 Sabolová Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 40 CZK
2.60 km, 30 m, 8 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0452 Kubičková Kristýna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436945 40 CZK
D12
3.40 km, 40 m, 9 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 40 CZK
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330596 40 CZK
PZR0252 Suková Hana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52608 40 CZK
JHB0152 Novotná Šárka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4776 40 CZK
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 40 CZK
CHT0251 Starková Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 52311 40 CZK
D14
4.30 km, 65 m, 9 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 439123 40 CZK
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442882 40 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 416210 40 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 52966 40 CZK
D16
5.70 km, 60 m, 13 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 70 CZK
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 70 CZK
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 70 CZK
D18
7.20 km, 60 m, 14 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 70 CZK
8.00 km, 65 m, 20 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51900 70 CZK
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 70 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 70 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 70 CZK
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 981804 70 CZK
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 920682 70 CZK
BZR8451 Rajnošková Lea Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52964 70 CZK
JHB9159 Hercigová Anna TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4772 70 CZK
TTR8152 Dosbabová Magda OOB Třebíč C 0000052247 70 CZK
TTR7852 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 0000052230 70 CZK
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 70 CZK
TTR9451 Fialová Věra OOB Třebíč C 0000232500 70 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 70 CZK
LPU9261 Petráčková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 995792 70 CZK
SJH8151 Píšová Lucie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553438 70 CZK
TTR8156 Kroupa Diana OOB Třebíč rent 70 CZK
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 70 CZK
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 51780 70 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 52315 70 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 70 CZK
CHT8353 Matrasová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 9236 70 CZK
CHT8251 Matrasová Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 51982 70 CZK
CHT8451 Šmídová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 232877 70 CZK
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 70 CZK
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 70 CZK
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 70 CZK
5.80 km, 40 m, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 70 CZK
SJH7951 Maděryčová Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 70 CZK
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 70 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 70 CZK
SJH8051 Kinštová Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 70 CZK
JHB7753 Honzáková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49825 70 CZK
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 70 CZK
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 301647 70 CZK
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 70 CZK
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442890 70 CZK
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 70 CZK
KTA8851 Zemanová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 232351 70 CZK
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 4673 70 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 70 CZK
RUZ8650 Hejnáková Adéla TJ Růžená C 49887 70 CZK
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 416080 70 CZK
CHT6052 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast 53452 70 CZK
D35
7.50 km, 65 m, 15 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51511 70 CZK
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 70 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51969 70 CZK
JHB7351 Švecová Marcela TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4676 70 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 CZK
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 70 CZK
CHT6460 Kučerová Vladimíra OOB SK Chrast C 49857 70 CZK
D45
6.00 km, 55 m, 13 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JHB6851 Melounová Miroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4674 70 CZK
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 51837 70 CZK
OSN5964 Černíková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8012 70 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Rosice C 331257 70 CZK
JHB6554 Vlková Radka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2023954 70 CZK
TTR6153 Fialová Dana OOB Třebíč C 0000220397 70 CZK
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 70 CZK
TTR6051 Zháňalová Jana OOB Třebíč C 0000420428 70 CZK
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 70 CZK
D55
4.70 km, 50 m, 11 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 70 CZK
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 70 CZK
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 70 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 70 CZK
H10
2.50 km, 30 m, 7 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0404 Vaněček Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331784 40 CZK
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 40 CZK
JHB0301 Novotný Marek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49814 40 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 51770 40 CZK
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 112 40 CZK
2.60 km, 30 m, 8 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0402 Kinšt Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 40 CZK
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 0000051771 40 CZK
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava C 124 40 CZK
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 125 40 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 110 40 CZK
SJH0403 Sviták Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 40 CZK
H12
3.40 km, 45 m, 11 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436440 40 CZK
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443062 40 CZK
SJH0204 Eder Jonáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 40 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436433 40 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 40 CZK
SJH0203 Jirsa Filip SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 40 CZK
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč C 4538 40 CZK
H14
4.80 km, 70 m, 15 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442888 40 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 53200 40 CZK
SJH9902 Kubák Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 40 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 40 CZK
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 40 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 339559 40 CZK
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 40 CZK
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 40 CZK
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 53175 40 CZK
H16
6.40 km, 70 m, 16 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 232891 70 CZK
H18
8.80 km, 95 m, 19 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
11U9600 Černín Ondřej (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 4026 70 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast B 53141 70 CZK
12.20 km, 125 m, 24 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 52150 70 CZK
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 70 CZK
TJH7701 Komárek Arnošt TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 70 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 70 CZK
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 51993 70 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 551995 70 CZK
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 301627 70 CZK
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52061 70 CZK
SJH7901 Kinšt David SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 70 CZK
CTB9201 Žanda Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 53137 70 CZK
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52136 70 CZK
TTR7502 Dvořáček Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052250 70 CZK
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 0000515159 70 CZK
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0000052246 70 CZK
TTR8801 Fiala Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000515502 70 CZK
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 70 CZK
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 0 70 CZK
CHT8501 Drahokoupil Aleš OOB SK Chrast R 899165 70 CZK
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 70 CZK
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 52175 70 CZK
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 70 CZK
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 70 CZK
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 70 CZK
CHT8801 Musil Marek OOB SK Chrast C 52301 70 CZK
7.50 km, 70 m, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JHB9103 Kaser Dan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4682 70 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 70 CZK
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 70 CZK
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 70 CZK
BZR8000 Choutka Jaroslav Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 53664 70 CZK
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 70 CZK
TTR8003 Kroupa Václav OOB Třebíč rent 70 CZK
RUZ8001 Poledna Miroslav TJ Růžená C 53500 70 CZK
H35
9.90 km, 105 m, 19 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 70 CZK
SJH7002 Hojný Jaroslav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 70 CZK
11C7001 Škrabálek Jan Letci v akci rent 70 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 4644 70 CZK
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 70 CZK
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 70 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 CZK
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 70 CZK
11U6900 Černín Zbyněk (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 4101 70 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 70 CZK
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 70 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 70 CZK
CHT7102 Šebesta Petr OOB SK Chrast C 232868 70 CZK
H45
7.50 km, 70 m, 17 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52357 70 CZK
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 70 CZK
OSN6025 Černík Zdeněk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8011 70 CZK
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 70 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51960 70 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 CZK
JHB6002 Čejka Miloslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53622 70 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 70 CZK
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 70 CZK
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 339554 70 CZK
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 70 CZK
BZR6301 Rajnošek Zdeněk Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52963 70 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052251 70 CZK
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000303960 70 CZK
TTR6102 Fiala Petr OOB Třebíč C 0000232856 70 CZK
SJH6601 Trojan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434831 70 CZK
SJH6801 Parkán Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 70 CZK
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 70 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51899 70 CZK
H55
6.50 km, 65 m, 15 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 70 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 70 CZK
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Rosice C 410398 70 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 70 CZK
CHT5801 Štefec Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 52327 70 CZK
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 70 CZK
CHT5502 Záhorec František OOB SK Chrast C 53157 70 CZK
H65
5.00 km, 50 m, 13 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301345 70 CZK
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 70 CZK
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 70 CZK
HDR
2.40 km, 30 m, 7 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 40 CZK
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 40 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51990 40 CZK
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 40 CZK
OSN0606 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9579 40 CZK
SJH0502 Maděryč Ondřej SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442845 40 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 CZK
SJH0652 Kubičková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331630 40 CZK
SJH0601 Kinšt Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 40 CZK
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 40 CZK
11U0400 Černín Adrian (USA) Cascade OC Seattle 4027 40 CZK
TTR0651 Dosbabová Mariana OOB Třebíč C 0000052247 40 CZK
TTR0851 Dosbabová Veronika OOB Třebíč 0000000000 40 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000042248 40 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč 0000049689 40 CZK
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava C 140 40 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 141 40 CZK
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava C 142 40 CZK
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 111 40 CZK
TTR1001 Kroupa Vít OOB Třebíč rent 40 CZK
TTR0853 Kroupová Hana OOB Třebíč rent 40 CZK
SJH0801 Sviták Václav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent 40 CZK
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 40 CZK
SJH0501 Jirsa Dan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 CZK
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 40 CZK
P
3.30 km, 40 m, 9 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TTR9701 Szebista Štěpán OOB Třebíč C rent 40 CZK
SJI Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava 219258 40 CZK
PZR9669 Mašková Michaela UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220398 40 CZK
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 40 CZK
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 40 CZK
entered total: 220, fee: 13150 CZK