Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

pro klub: OK Slavia Hradec Králové

Datum:
13.04.2013
Místo konání:
Broumov, DDM Ulita
Pořadatel:
BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov
Kategorie
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
D14C SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola B 2032191 50 Kč
H12C SHK0101 Langr Jan B 51179 50 Kč
D12C SHK0151 Zimová Barbora C 2049549 50 Kč
D12D SHK0251 Raková Petra C 2049526 50 Kč
H10N SHK0300 Kavalír Jan C 50 Kč
D10C SHK0350 Thýnová Martina C 410782 50 Kč
H10N SHK0400 Rak Tomáš C 2049527 50 Kč
H65C SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav C 9103 80 Kč
D55C SHK5351 Fejlková Alice C 9107 80 Kč
H35D SHK5501 Filip Aleš C 9109 80 Kč
D55C SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar C 9111 80 Kč
D55C SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena C 9112 80 Kč
H55D SHK5701 Stulík Jiří C 9113 80 Kč
H50C SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan C 410797 80 Kč
H55D SHK5703 Šabatka Petr C 9115 80 Kč
D55C SHK5751 Stulíková Zuzana C 9116 80 Kč
H45C SHK5801 Hausvater Karel C 301648 80 Kč
D55C SHK5851 Gazdačková Jana C 9117 80 Kč
D55C SHK5852 Bláhová Luba C 9118 80 Kč
D55C SHK5853 Svobodová Eva C 301696 80 Kč
H35D SHK5901 Svoboda Miloslav C 9158 80 Kč
H45D SHK6102 Divecký Josef C 9120 80 Kč
H45D SHK6104 Novotný Pavel C 51489 80 Kč
D45C SHK6151 Novotná Iva C 51488 80 Kč
D45C SHK6152 Hausvaterová Marcela C 219201 80 Kč
D50C SHK6351 Mádlová Iva C 9121 80 Kč
D45C SHK6352 Chmelařová Marie C 9122 80 Kč
D45D SHK6354 Egrtová Jitka C 331561 80 Kč
H45C SHK6402 Chmelař Pavel C 9151 80 Kč
H35D SHK6403 Funda Michal C 410744 80 Kč
H40C SHK6601 Souček Karel C 553452 80 Kč
D45C SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana C 2017663 80 Kč
H45C SHK6701 Langr Jan C 9531 80 Kč
D45D SHK6752 Fundová Hana C 410739 80 Kč
H35D SHK6902 Kohout Josef C 2017669 80 Kč
H40C SHK7001 Netuka Jan C 9126 80 Kč
H40C SHK7002 Myslivec Tomáš C 9127 80 Kč
D40C SHK7051 Myslivcová Lenka C 515465 80 Kč
D35D SHK7251 Langrová Monika C 9802 80 Kč
D35C SHK7350 Kroniková Jana C 2049540 80 Kč
H21A SHK7601 Hepner David C 1008172 80 Kč
H35C SHK7602 Toužil Karel C 9134 80 Kč
H21C SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej C 9135 80 Kč
H21C SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav C 51500 80 Kč
H21A SHK7911 Weiner Jakub C 9140 80 Kč
H21C SHK8003 Lán Filip C 2049544 80 Kč
D21A SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina E 1398689 80 Kč
H21A SHK8406 Komanec Václav C 995807 80 Kč
H21A SHK8901 Jirásek Michal C 995831 80 Kč
H21A SHK8902 Šabatka Zdeněk C 9189 80 Kč
H21D SHK8904 Tomalík Ondřej C 9190 80 Kč
D21A SHK8950 Kettnerová Dana C 51986 80 Kč
D21A SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka C 515425 80 Kč
D21A SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela C 995857 80 Kč
D21A SHK9351 Fundová Eliška A 51176 80 Kč
D21A SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla R 9472 80 Kč
H18C SHK9604 Trejbal Václav B 7003034 80 Kč
D18C SHK9650 Myslivcová Markéta C 80 Kč
D16C SHK9753 Langrová Anna B 331166 80 Kč
H16C SHK9801 Gebrt Jan A 331229 80 Kč
H16C SHK9803 Pek Daniel B 1396849 80 Kč
D14C SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea B 9196 50 Kč
D14C SHK9952 Malinová Apolena C 2032162 50 Kč
klubový vklad: 4770 Kč