Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu

Datum:
13.04.2013
Místo konání:
Třeboň
Pořadatel:
TJH - TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D21K     D35     D45     D55     D65     DF     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21     H21K     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     HF     P    
1.10 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 Kč
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442866 40 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 Kč
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 40 Kč
CTB0353 Sabolová Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 40 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 40 Kč
LEN0450 Zemanová Andrea SKI Klub Lenora C 420444 40 Kč
1.40 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025219 40 Kč
PZR0252 Suková Hana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 52608 40 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330596 40 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 52311 40 Kč
LEN0251 Pěstová Eliška SKI Klub Lenora C 416237 40 Kč
LEN0150 Horáková Barbora SKI Klub Lenora C 420457 40 Kč
1.60 km, 13 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA9951 Svobodová Jana SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025218 40 Kč
KRE0051 Klimešová Šarlota OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428716 40 Kč
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 52000 40 Kč
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 416210 40 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442882 40 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 52966 40 Kč
CST0050 Pelcová Kateřina OB Strakonice B 436444 40 Kč
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 439123 40 Kč
OCB0051 Ash Kristina OC České Budějovice B 410400 40 Kč
1.60 km, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 70 Kč
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 70 Kč
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 70 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 70 Kč
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava B 336765 70 Kč
CST9851 Štefanyuková Eliška OB Strakonice B 436439 70 Kč
2.00 km, 15 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
55C9600 Konečná Eliška KCK 49616 70 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 981804 70 Kč
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 70 Kč
LEN9551 Zemanová Aneta SKI Klub Lenora B 416240 70 Kč
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 70 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 70 Kč
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 70 Kč
KTA8951 Farkašová Romana SK Kotnov Tábor C zapůjčit 100 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 70 Kč
KSU7653 Junová Lenka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 887942 70 Kč
DOB8971 Přecechtělová Tereza KOB Dobruška C 8564 70 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51969 70 Kč
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 70 Kč
SJI9056 Řezníčková Tereza OK Jihlava C 2042543 70 Kč
SJH9351 Benešová Iveta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 70 Kč
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 920682 70 Kč
TTR7852 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 0000052230 70 Kč
TTR8156 Kroupa Diana OOB Třebíč 0000000000 70 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 70 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 52283 70 Kč
SJH8152 Novotná Helena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434582 70 Kč
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 52315 70 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 70 Kč
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 416080 70 Kč
CHT8353 Matrasová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 9236 70 Kč
CHT8451 Šmídová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 232877 70 Kč
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 70 Kč
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 70 Kč
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 70 Kč
CHT6052 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast 53452 70 Kč
LEN8851 Martanová Michaela SKI Klub Lenora C 416236 70 Kč
2.00 km, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 301647 70 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 70 Kč
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 70 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442890 70 Kč
LEN9151 Pěstová Kateřina SKI Klub Lenora C 416232 70 Kč
2.20 km, 15 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51411 70 Kč
JHB7351 Švecová Marcela TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4676 70 Kč
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025217 70 Kč
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438608 70 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51975 70 Kč
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 70 Kč
SJI6951 Čechová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 980334 70 Kč
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 70 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 Kč
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 70 Kč
CHT6460 Kučerová Vladimíra OOB SK Chrast C 49857 70 Kč
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51511 70 Kč
2.00 km, 16 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 70 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 70 Kč
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 51837 70 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 70 Kč
TTR6153 Fialová Dana OOB Třebíč C 0000220397 70 Kč
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 70 Kč
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 70 Kč
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 52145 70 Kč
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 70 Kč
SJH6851 Kubičková Ivana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331784 70 Kč
LEN6751 Pešlová Martina SKI Klub Lenora C 232381 70 Kč
1.50 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 70 Kč
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 70 Kč
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 70 Kč
1.50 km, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 70 Kč
1.80 km, 9 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0452 Kubičková Kristýna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436945 40 Kč
1.10 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0606 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9579 40 Kč
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 40 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 0000051771 40 Kč
VSP0404 Gajda Martin USK Praha C 436445 40 Kč
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 436432 40 Kč
SJH0404 Vaněček Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331784 40 Kč
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast C 336711 40 Kč
1.40 km, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 127 40 Kč
SJH0203 Jirsa Filip SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 40 Kč
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436440 40 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436433 40 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443062 40 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 40 Kč
SJH0101 Voráček Vít SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443074 40 Kč
SJH0204 Eder Jonáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
1.90 km, 13 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442888 40 Kč
55C9900 Konecny Matej KCK 2032119 40 Kč
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 51138 40 Kč
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025215 40 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 40 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 40 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 53200 40 Kč
SJH0003 Koudelka Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436434 40 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 339559 40 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 40 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava B 52969 40 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 40 Kč
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast C 53168 40 Kč
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 40 Kč
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 53175 40 Kč
SJH9904 Voráček Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443104 40 Kč
LEN0000 Petzi Mario SKI Klub Lenora B 420451 40 Kč
1.90 km, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA9701 Růta Vojtěch SK Kotnov Tábor B 887614 70 Kč
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava B 219260 70 Kč
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 232891 70 Kč
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice B 51409 70 Kč
LEN9800 Horák Petr SKI Klub Lenora B 232380 70 Kč
2.30 km, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TCB9501 Princ Matyáš SK Technik České Budějovice C 361951 70 Kč
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 70 Kč
CHT9603 Dvořák Martin OOB SK Chrast 336708 70 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast B 53141 70 Kč
OCB9501 Bouček Jakub OC České Budějovice B 416348 70 Kč
2.40 km, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice B 682373 70 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 51993 70 Kč
KRE9301 Zimmermann Martin OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428720 70 Kč
KRE9303 Jíša Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428710 70 Kč
KRE9302 Prais Marcel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428712 70 Kč
2.40 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA6901 Vébr Jiří SK Kotnov Tábor C 515484 70 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 70 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 70 Kč
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 70 Kč
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428715 70 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 70 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 70 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 70 Kč
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 70 Kč
ABM6708 Přikryl Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52008 70 Kč
CHT8501 Drahokoupil Aleš OOB SK Chrast R 899165 70 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 551995 70 Kč
JHB9103 Kaser Dan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4682 70 Kč
CTB9201 Žanda Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 53137 70 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 51830 70 Kč
KRE6401 Zimmermann Pavel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51418 70 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 70 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 232250 70 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 253124 70 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 52331 70 Kč
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava C 301278 70 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 336769 70 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 681888 70 Kč
TTR7502 Dvořáček Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052250 70 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0000052246 70 Kč
TTR8801 Fiala Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000515502 70 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 70 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 70 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C zapůjčit 100 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 70 Kč
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 70 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 0 70 Kč
CHT8402 Jansa Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 51896 70 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 70 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 52175 70 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 70 Kč
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 70 Kč
CHT8601 Kysilko Zdeněk OOB SK Chrast C 336713 70 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 51980 70 Kč
CHT8801 Musil Marek OOB SK Chrast C 52301 70 Kč
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 70 Kč
CHT7502 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast 51931 70 Kč
SJI8301 Musil Michal OK Jihlava C 124 70 Kč
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 410357 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN8500 Smejkal Martin Neregistrovaní 436948 70 Kč
2.40 km, 14 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 70 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 70 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 70 Kč
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 70 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 70 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 51407 70 Kč
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 70 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 Kč
SJH7201 Kubičko Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 1007526 70 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 70 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 70 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 70 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 70 Kč
CHT7102 Šebesta Petr OOB SK Chrast C 232868 70 Kč
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 70 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 70 Kč
LEN7301 Horák Petr SKI Klub Lenora C 70 Kč
LEN6901 Zeman Martin SKI Klub Lenora C 420458 70 Kč
2.20 km, 15 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52357 70 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 70 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 70 Kč
BZR6301 Rajnošek Zdeněk Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52963 70 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 70 Kč
JHB6002 Čejka Miloslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53622 70 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51960 70 Kč
ACB6301 Honsa Luděk ABK České Budějovice - Šumava C 446445 70 Kč
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 70 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 339554 70 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 70 Kč
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 70 Kč
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 70 Kč
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 70 Kč
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 70 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 70 Kč
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53455 70 Kč
SJI6000 Šenkýř Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2044881 70 Kč
TTR6102 Fiala Petr OOB Třebíč C 0000232856 70 Kč
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0000303960 70 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51899 70 Kč
CHT5801 Štefec Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 52327 70 Kč
CHT5901 Zeman Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 52337 70 Kč
2.00 km, 16 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 70 Kč
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 53730 70 Kč
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 Kč
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 70 Kč
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 70 Kč
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 70 Kč
1.50 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301345 70 Kč
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 70 Kč
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 70 Kč
1.80 km, 9 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 40 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 40 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 416310 40 Kč
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 40 Kč
SJH0603 Pobuda Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436450 40 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH0652 Kubičková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331630 40 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 40 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč 0000049689 40 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha C 515107 40 Kč
SJH0502 Maděryč Ondřej SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442845 40 Kč
SJH0601 Kinšt Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH0801 Sviták Václav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
SJH0851 Maděryčová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 40 Kč
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava C 140 40 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 40 Kč
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 301334 40 Kč
1.80 km, 9 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0501 Jirsa Dan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 206416 40 Kč
TTR0302 Dvořáček Jakub OOB Třebíč C 0002011898 40 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 40 Kč
SJH0402 Kinšt Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 40 Kč
SJH0403 Sviták Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 40 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 125 40 Kč
1.90 km, 12 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT7202 Dvořák Petr OOB SK Chrast C 336789 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 261, vklad: 16080 Kč