Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 40 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 40 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 40 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 40 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0474 | Bartošová AnnaBartošová Anna | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 40 CZK |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 40 CZK |
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2049561 | 40 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 40 CZK |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 40 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 CZK | |
PLU0353 | Staňková MonikaStaňková Monika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 40 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 40 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 40 CZK |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 40 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52523 | 40 CZK |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224900 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 40 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 303938 | 40 CZK |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 40 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 682075 | 40 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 40 CZK |
JPV0066 | Lugrová NatalieLugrová Natalie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 231316 | 60 CZK |
JPV0055 | Křížová KláraKřížová Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 70 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 70 CZK |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 70 CZK |
KSU9889 | Jílková VeronikaJílková Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53668 | 70 CZK |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53659 | 70 CZK |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2011813 | 70 CZK |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 70 CZK |
UOL9754 | Hálková KláraHálková Klára | SOB Olomouc | B | 428280 | 70 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 425560 | 70 CZK |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 70 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | R | 52587 | 70 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446443 | 70 CZK |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 70 CZK |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 70 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 70 CZK |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 886267 | 70 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52294 | 70 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 70 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 70 CZK |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 70 CZK |
PLU7676 | Lorencová LindaLorencová Linda | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035160 | 70 CZK |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 70 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 70 CZK |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 100 CZK |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 70 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 70 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 70 CZK |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 70 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52553 | 70 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 70 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 70 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 70 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 70 CZK | |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53654 | 70 CZK |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 70 CZK |
KSU7070 | Rozsívalová HelenaRozsívalová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443067 | 70 CZK |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 70 CZK |
KSU7383 | Mlčková JanaMlčková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 70 CZK | |
ZPV6666 | Pilcová PetraPilcová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 70 CZK |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 70 CZK |
KON6969 | Vlachová OlgaVlachová Olga | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 70 CZK |
OOL6251 | Vaňáková MiladaVaňáková Milada | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52424 | 70 CZK |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 70 CZK |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 70 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 70 CZK |
SSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52557 | 70 CZK |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 70 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 70 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 70 CZK |
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 70 CZK |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 40 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 40 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 40 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 40 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 40 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 40 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 CZK | |
SSU0301 | Zindulka JakubZindulka Jakub | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52563 | 60 CZK |
SSU0300 | Skýva OndřejSkýva Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 40 CZK |
SSU0100 | Vejchoda OndřejVejchoda Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | 40 CZK | ||
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 40 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2032192 | 40 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027218 | 40 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2032142 | 40 CZK |
KSU0202 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 40 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420442 | 40 CZK |
KSU0107 | Valenta MikulášValenta Mikuláš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 40 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 49316 | 40 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446425 | 40 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027241 | 40 CZK |
PLU0101 | Hartmann MatoušHartmann Matouš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051507 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 428210 | 40 CZK |
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 234537 | 40 CZK |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 6713 | 40 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032171 | 40 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 40 CZK |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 52258 | 40 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53662 | 40 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446448 | 40 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53652 | 40 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 52575 | 40 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53565 | 40 CZK |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 229473 | 40 CZK |
KSU0012 | Hajduk JakubHajduk Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53649 | 40 CZK | |
KSU99xx | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40 CZK | ||
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 301599 | 40 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | B | 682370 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU9800 | Havlíček OndřejHavlíček Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446440 | 70 CZK |
KSU9707 | Knypl JaroslavKnypl Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 70 CZK | |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007529 | 70 CZK |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 70 CZK |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR9601 | Zdražil JanZdražil Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 70 CZK |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 433099 | 70 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1602630 | 70 CZK |
UOL9600 | Chvátal ŠtěpánChvátal Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | C | 2023805 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 70 CZK |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 70 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 70 CZK |
SBR8504 | Zdražil TomášZdražil Tomáš | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51875 | 70 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 70 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 70 CZK |
PTI8527 | Klváček AlešKlváček Aleš | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8822 | 70 CZK |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 70 CZK |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 70 CZK |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 70 CZK |
ZPV9222 | Holinka MatoušHolinka Matouš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8850 | 70 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 70 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 70 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 70 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 232959 | 70 CZK | |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 70 CZK |
STE7401 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 7200324 | 70 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 70 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442865 | 70 CZK |
KSU9142 | Rozsíval AloisRozsíval Alois | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446450 | 70 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 70 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 70 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 70 CZK |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 70 CZK |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 70 CZK |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416097 | 70 CZK |
PHK8108 | Vlach JaromírVlach Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 54206 | 70 CZK |
UOL7501 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 301557 | 70 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 70 CZK |
UOL8805 | Špacír JanŠpacír Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 500587 | 70 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 70 CZK |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 70 CZK |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 70 CZK |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 70 CZK |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52625 | 70 CZK |
STE7403 | Mlejnek PavelMlejnek Pavel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52513 | 100 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 100 CZK |
JPV7927 | Hodač KarelHodač Karel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52595 | 100 CZK |
OOL8701 | Jakob JanJakob Jan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 500249 | 100 CZK |
SSU7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025356 | 100 CZK |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 51123 | 100 CZK |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 70 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 70 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 307331 | 70 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 70 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 70 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 70 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 70 CZK |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 70 CZK |
SSU7341 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 70 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 70 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 70 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 70 CZK |
KSU7401 | Smrček PetrSmrček Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420450 | 70 CZK |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886291 | 70 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 70 CZK |
KSU7001 | Habiger PetrHabiger Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886275 | 70 CZK |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 70 CZK |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52544 | 70 CZK | |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 70 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 70 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 70 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 70 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 70 CZK |
OOL6303 | Konečný JiříKonečný Jiří | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342524 | 70 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 70 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 70 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 70 CZK |
SBR6003 | Czasch PetrCzasch Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7856 | 70 CZK |
SBR6102 | Vrábel JaromírVrábel Jaromír | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51914 | 70 CZK |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 438025 | 70 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52462 | 70 CZK | |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 70 CZK |
KON6431 | Vlach JosefVlach Josef | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 70 CZK |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 70 CZK |
VAM6201 | Smutný MichalSmutný Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9672 | 70 CZK |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 70 CZK |
OOL6204 | Vaňák MilanVaňák Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421854 | 70 CZK |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 100 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 52413 | 100 CZK |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 70 CZK |
SBR5301 | Vojtášek JanVojtášek Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 352328 | 70 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 70 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 70 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 70 CZK |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52614 | 70 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 70 CZK | |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52660 | 70 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 70 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 70 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 70 CZK |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 70 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 70 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 70 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 70 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 70 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 70 CZK |
ZPV3511 | Hynek VladimírHynek Vladimír | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 232042 | 70 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 70 CZK |
SSU3000 | Sita VratislavSita Vratislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52561 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52520 | 40 CZK |
STE0400 | Hájek MarekHájek Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027237 | 40 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52288 | 40 CZK |
KSU0404 | Pavelka OndřejPavelka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40 CZK | ||
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 40 CZK |
SSU0450 | Zindulková ŠtěpánkaZindulková Štěpánka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 40 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 40 CZK |
KSU0800 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40 CZK | ||
PLU0606 | Lorenc ŠtěpánLorenc Štěpán | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 CZK | |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 40 CZK |
SSU7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025355 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 40 CZK | |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 40 CZK |
KSU01xx | Kroulová MarkétaKroulová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40 CZK | ||
UOL5900 | Frydrychovský JosefFrydrychovský Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020735 | 40 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 40 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 40 CZK |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 40 CZK |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52627 | 40 CZK |
JPV8687 | Smékalová IvanaSmékalová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 410337 | 40 CZK |