Logo

Event entries: Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati, Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2013/04/20
Place:
Předklášteří u Tišnova, SKI areál Klínek
Organiser:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Classes:
D10N     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10N     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    

D10N 1.60 km, 45 m, 7 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT0451 Marečková Ema OOB SK Chrast C 2011896 40 CZK
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000438603 40 CZK
ABM0350 Poloučková Hana KOB ALFA Brno C 0000438041 40 CZK

D10 1.90 km, 55 m, 8 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442866 40 CZK
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 CZK
TBM0359 Sedlářová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000446369 40 CZK
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno B 0000361987 40 CZK
ABM0451 Šeďová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno C 0000361952 40 CZK

D12 2.00 km, 55 m, 9 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0252 Suková Hana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 52608 40 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000053247 40 CZK
TBM0260 Nováková Tereza Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C rent 50 CZK
PZR0151 Lédlová Natálie UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8699 40 CZK
CHT0251 Starková Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 52311 40 CZK
ABM0157 Mulíčková Zuzana KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332970 40 CZK
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno B 0000232876 40 CZK

D14 2.40 km, 65 m, 10 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA0051 Čížková Eliška OOB Spartak Adamov C 49863 40 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 52000 40 CZK
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000331291 40 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000232865 40 CZK
JHB9952 Švecová Veronika TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4679 40 CZK
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442882 40 CZK
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 0000897355 40 CZK
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000000122 40 CZK
ZBM9954 Kratochvílová Anežka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000000114 40 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 52966 40 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Rosice C 2056262 40 CZK
ABM0052 Krejčířová Lucie KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332948 40 CZK

D16 2.70 km, 90 m, 12 controls

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52062 80 CZK
TBM9853 Kliglová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000410196 80 CZK
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 80 CZK
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 80 CZK
SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331783 80 CZK
ZBM9753 Koporová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000053721 80 CZK
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 80 CZK
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava B 336765 80 CZK
ABM9956 Odehnalová Klára KOB ALFA Brno A 0000438047 80 CZK

D18 2.90 km, 90 m, 13 controls

(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov B 49862 80 CZK
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 232329 80 CZK
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 80 CZK

D21 3.40 km, 95 m, 14 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 80 CZK
JHB9159 Hercigová Anna TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4772 80 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 80 CZK
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C rent 90 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 1985526 80 CZK
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49820 80 CZK
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 80 CZK
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 08008 80 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 80 CZK
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 80 CZK
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 981804 80 CZK
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 80 CZK
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 51838 80 CZK
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 80 CZK
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 920682 80 CZK
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 80 CZK
DOB8756 Staňková Lucie KOB Dobruška C 7202 80 CZK
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000815422 80 CZK
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052865 80 CZK
ZBM8451 Stachoňová Barbara SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000609060 80 CZK
ZBM8459 Tvarůžková Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000051765 80 CZK
ZBM8676 Kočová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052165 80 CZK
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000995814 80 CZK
KSU7797 Růžičková Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2020744 80 CZK
SJI7951 Srbová Alena OK Jihlava C 142 80 CZK
ZBM8989 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515488 80 CZK
LPU9458 Voborníková Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 4536 80 CZK
OSN7960 Nováková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51979 80 CZK
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 52315 80 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 80 CZK
CHT8451 Šmídová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 232877 80 CZK
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 80 CZK
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 80 CZK
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 80 CZK
ABM9256 Volná Jitka KOB ALFA Brno C 0000416014 80 CZK
RBK9257 Moučková Andrea SK Radioklub Blansko C 2015806 80 CZK
RBK9355 Hegerová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko B 219245 80 CZK
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 703370 80 CZK
RBK9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Radioklub Blansko A 2020737 80 CZK
RBK8556 Rábová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 160 CZK

D21D 3.00 km, 95 m, 13 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 80 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 80 CZK
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 80 CZK
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 80 CZK
ABM7054 Otrusinová Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052057 80 CZK
ABM8051 Šichová Radka KOB ALFA Brno C 0000434829 80 CZK

D35 3.10 km, 90 m, 14 controls

(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 80 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51969 80 CZK
YBM6251 Hrušková Lenka Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 49398 80 CZK
JHB6851 Melounová Miroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4674 80 CZK
YBM6666 Tomanová Elena Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 253127 80 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 53222 80 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51975 80 CZK
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000446329 80 CZK
JHB7351 Švecová Marcela TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4676 80 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51511 80 CZK
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 80 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 80 CZK
YBM6664 Suchá Helena Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 49673 80 CZK
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438608 80 CZK
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 0000219257 80 CZK
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232740 80 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332950 80 CZK
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 0000008010 80 CZK
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052041 80 CZK
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 80 CZK
CHT6460 Kučerová Vladimíra OOB SK Chrast C 49857 80 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 160 CZK

D45 2.80 km, 80 m, 13 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 80 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Rosice C 331257 80 CZK
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 80 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 80 CZK
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 51837 80 CZK
YBM6451 Starčuková Jana Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 232516 80 CZK
JHB6152 Čejková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53621 80 CZK
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000232005 80 CZK
SJI6355 Jahodová Marie OK Jihlava C 52968 80 CZK
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 52145 80 CZK
CHT5751 Žemličková Jindra OOB SK Chrast C 51957 80 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 80 CZK

D55 2.30 km, 60 m, 12 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 80 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 80 CZK
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 80 CZK
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000049660 80 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52058 80 CZK
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 80 CZK
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 80 CZK

H10N 1.70 km, 45 m, 7 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0301 Jirgl Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000446361 40 CZK
TBM0404 Ehl Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000410340 40 CZK
SJI0402 Kašpárek Vít OK Jihlava C 336764 40 CZK
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 124 40 CZK
ABM0405 Šnyrch Azíz KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052522 40 CZK
UBM0302 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000361937 80 CZK

H10 1.80 km, 55 m, 8 controls

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000888648 40 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000888640 40 CZK
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0002042526 40 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava C 51770 40 CZK
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast C 336711 40 CZK
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332962 40 CZK
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 0000420418 40 CZK
UBM0303 Rajnoha Tomáš MENISKOS Brno C 0002049608 80 CZK

H12 2.00 km, 60 m, 11 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0103 Liška Michal UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8705 40 CZK
CHT0202 Mareček Šimon OOB SK Chrast B 232029 40 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436433 40 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0002042517 40 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000995867 40 CZK
TBM0107 Pelánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000886829 40 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000443078 40 CZK
TBM0202 Špringl Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000053171 40 CZK
TBM0222 Lukáš Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000416020 40 CZK
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443062 40 CZK
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 127 40 CZK
SJH0101 Voráček Vít SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443074 40 CZK
ZBM0101 Humlíček Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000410349 40 CZK
ZBM0103 Svoboda Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000119 40 CZK
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410329 40 CZK
ZBM0211 Soška Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000434833 40 CZK
SJI0102 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019241 40 CZK
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 110 40 CZK

H14 2.50 km, 90 m, 11 controls

(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442888 40 CZK
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000410254 40 CZK
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000232732 40 CZK
TBM9902 Jirgl Karel KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000331083 40 CZK
TBM9903 Špringl Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000331350 40 CZK
TBM9905 Starčuk Zenon KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000331599 40 CZK
SJH0003 Koudelka Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436434 40 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 339559 40 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 53200 40 CZK
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 51138 40 CZK
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 40 CZK
SJH9904 Voráček Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443104 40 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000888627 40 CZK
ZBM9903 Říčný Vojta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410331 40 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 40 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava B 52969 40 CZK
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast C 53168 40 CZK
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 40 CZK
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 53175 40 CZK
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 40 CZK
ABM0009 Šeďa Šimon KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332964 40 CZK
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 0000438043 40 CZK
ABM9906 Šnyrch Jakub KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332946 40 CZK
ABM9907 Ingršt Matěj KOB ALFA Brno C 0000438045 40 CZK
ABM9919 Šnyrch Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332963 40 CZK
UBM0003 Rajnoha David MENISKOS Brno B 0002049609 80 CZK

H16 2.80 km, 115 m, 12 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM9802 Kún Josef BETA URSUS Rosice C 2035707 80 CZK
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 232891 80 CZK
ZBM9710 Šplíchal Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0002042511 80 CZK
ZBM9807 Soška Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000339553 80 CZK
SJI9703 Zacha Jiří OK Jihlava B 336768 80 CZK

H18 3.70 km, 120 m, 16 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BBM9602 Kadlec Michal BETA URSUS Rosice C 331554 80 CZK
SJI9501 Koumar František OK Jihlava B 682090 80 CZK
CHT9603 Dvořák Martin OOB SK Chrast 336708 80 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast B 53141 80 CZK

H21 4.90 km, 150 m, 20 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(68)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416025 80 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 80 CZK
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 49687 80 CZK
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 80 CZK
MBM8500 Pavelka Jan O-mikron C 897372 80 CZK
TAP8002 Benc Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 886822 80 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 80 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 80 CZK
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C rent 90 CZK
BBM9500 Záděra Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice A 980371 80 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 551995 80 CZK
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 51993 80 CZK
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 80 CZK
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52061 80 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 52027 80 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 80 CZK
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 80 CZK
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno R 720921 80 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 80 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 80 CZK
VBM8403 Kozumplík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49841 80 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 80 CZK
VBM9801 Hirš Otakar VSK Mendelu Brno A 416029 80 CZK
CHT8402 Jansa Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 1007553 80 CZK
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 80 CZK
SKM8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52204 80 CZK
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 51830 80 CZK
PZR9505 Málek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A 330693 80 CZK
DOB8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOB Dobruška C 7210 80 CZK
ZBM7502 Veselý Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000751114 80 CZK
ZBM7539 Humlíček Aleš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000609906 80 CZK
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000301217 80 CZK
ZBM8309 Chvátal Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000348120 80 CZK
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000232334 80 CZK
ZBM8425 Dvořák Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052011 80 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000049690 80 CZK
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000995802 80 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410320 80 CZK
KSU7849 Růžička Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52602 80 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava A 7003044 80 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 253124 80 CZK
SJI8304 Kratochvíl Martin OK Jihlava C 995877 80 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 140 80 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 336769 80 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 681888 80 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 80 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 80 CZK
OSN7601 Novák Lubomír SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 887911 80 CZK
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 80 CZK
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 52175 80 CZK
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 80 CZK
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 80 CZK
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 80 CZK
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53311 80 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 80 CZK
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 80 CZK
CEL8039 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52410 80 CZK
ABM6708 Přikryl Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052008 80 CZK
ABM7401 Rada Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 0000008004 80 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052056 80 CZK
ABM9409 Obrátil Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno A 0000886825 80 CZK
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno A 0000886814 80 CZK
RBK8307 Ráb Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 52059 80 CZK
ADA8701 Schmid Vladimír OOB Spartak Adamov C 49869 80 CZK
SBK7540 Kasal Vít KOB START Blansko C 889688 80 CZK
RAD7401 Hrazdil Roman TJ Sokol Radslavice C 8086 80 CZK
CHT8601 Kysilko Zdeněk OOB SK Chrast C 336713 80 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 410357 160 CZK

H21D 4.10 km, 115 m, 17 controls Rank. coef.: 1.02

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP8199 Benc Radek KOB Tretra Praha rent 90 CZK
TAP8198 Polívka Martin KOB Tretra Praha rent 90 CZK
RBK8101 Watson Kevin SK Radioklub Blansko C 37735 80 CZK
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 80 CZK
SJI7301 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019230 80 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 330612 80 CZK
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232872 80 CZK
UBM7903 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000361980 160 CZK
11C8200 Touš Michal Letci v akci 232001 160 CZK

H35 4.20 km, 120 m, 17 controls

(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52163 80 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Rosice C 515468 80 CZK
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 80 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 80 CZK
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 80 CZK
YBM6202 Starčuk Zenon Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 410187 80 CZK
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000049659 80 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 80 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 219332 80 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 80 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 80 CZK
ZBM7506 Štolfa Jaromír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000416076 80 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 52192 80 CZK
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 80 CZK
SJH7201 Kubičko Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 1007526 80 CZK
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 80 CZK
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232736 80 CZK
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 0000004783 80 CZK
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232879 80 CZK
ABM7100 Polouček Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 0000438042 80 CZK
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov 2053551 80 CZK

H45 3.50 km, 110 m, 16 controls

(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 80 CZK
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Rosice C 553436 80 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51960 80 CZK
ADA5111 Truhlář Karel OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032151 80 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52063 80 CZK
LBM6110 Matyáš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52080 80 CZK
YBM6401 Hruška Tomáš Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 49393 80 CZK
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 80 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53217 80 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53221 80 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 80 CZK
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 80 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51899 80 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 80 CZK
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 80 CZK
JHB6002 Čejka Miloslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53622 80 CZK
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001396843 80 CZK
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 80 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 80 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 80 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53455 80 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 80 CZK
CHT5901 Zeman Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 52337 80 CZK
ABM6701 Smutný Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 0000438049 80 CZK

H55 2.60 km, 95 m, 13 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 80 CZK
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 80 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Rosice C 410398 80 CZK
ADA5505 Věžník Antonín OOB Spartak Adamov C 52712 80 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000053230 80 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 80 CZK
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49651 80 CZK
SJI4911 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 80 CZK
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 80 CZK
CHT5501 Žemlička Zbyněk OOB SK Chrast C 51955 80 CZK
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 80 CZK
ABM4902 Šnyrch František KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052521 80 CZK
UBM4401 Novotný Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000049264 160 CZK

H65 2.20 km, 70 m, 12 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301345 80 CZK
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 80 CZK
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 80 CZK
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 80 CZK

HDR 1.80 km, 45 m, 7 controls

(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0999 Benc Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha rent 50 CZK
TAP0998 Polívková Nikol KOB Tretra Praha rent 50 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51990 40 CZK
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 0000410323 40 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000446328 40 CZK
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000053275 40 CZK
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000446444 40 CZK
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000446326 40 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000232742 40 CZK
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000053234 40 CZK
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000230671 40 CZK
TBM0804 Hájek Štěpán KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000000000 40 CZK
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0000049555 40 CZK
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 40 CZK
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 301334 40 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 111 40 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 50 CZK
ZBM0451 Humlíčková Pavla SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000103 40 CZK
ZBM0453 Sadílková Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000887946 40 CZK
ZBM0550 Mácalová Soňa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 CZK
ZBM0551 Nimrichterová Natália SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 CZK
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 CZK
ZBM0751 Stašková Sára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000410345 40 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 125 40 CZK
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava C 141 40 CZK
ZBM0859 Sadílek Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000232003 40 CZK
ZBM0899 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 40 CZK
ZBM0898 Veselá Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000053201 40 CZK
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 CZK
ZBM0651 Finstrlová Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 CZK
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 CZK
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 CZK
ABM0552 Šnyrchová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno 0000420410 40 CZK
ABM0656 Bendíková Veronika KOB ALFA Brno 0000332969 40 CZK
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno 0000337648 40 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov 981840 40 CZK
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov 2053552 40 CZK
ADA1199 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov 2053553 40 CZK
ZBM0000 Dvořáčková Martina SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 40 CZK
ZBM0001 Bublan Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 40 CZK
UBM0503 Račanský Jakub MENISKOS Brno C 0000361966 40 CZK

P 3.20 km, 70 m, 12 controls

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 40 CZK
YBM6800 Špringl Lumír Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 53162 40 CZK
YBM6550 Špringlová Kateřina Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 410188 40 CZK
VBM9306 Pintera Jan VSK Mendelu Brno 515010 40 CZK
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 40 CZK
VBM0001 Pulec Matěj VSK Mendelu Brno 515088 40 CZK
PZR9669 Mašková Michaela UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220398 40 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C rent 50 CZK
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 301207 40 CZK
CHT7202 Dvořák Petr OOB SK Chrast C 336789 40 CZK
ABM0000 Šeda Viktor KOB ALFA Brno 0000000000 40 CZK
ABM7452 Šeďová Klára KOB ALFA Brno 0000438044 40 CZK
ABM8201 Otrusina David KOB ALFA Brno 0000682351 40 CZK
ABM8651 Otrusinová Olga KOB ALFA Brno 0000682349 40 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 40 CZK
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 0000515452 80 CZK
entered total: 390, fee: 26210 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.