Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

Datum:
20.04.2013
Místo konání:
Slopné - sjezdovka
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    

D10C 2.10 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 50 Kč

D12C 2.00 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice B 425425 50 Kč
VIC0259 Kůstková Barbora OB Vizovice C 425422 50 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0251 Mikesková Markéta SKOB Zlín 50 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 50 Kč
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 50 Kč

D14C 3.10 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 218974 50 Kč
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice C 425426 50 Kč
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 50 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 50 Kč
TZL0054 Horáková Hanka SKOB Zlín B 50 Kč
TZL0093 Paterová Klára SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 50 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 50 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 50 Kč

D16C 3.20 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9751 Zentrichová Daniela OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433085 90 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 425531 90 Kč
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 90 Kč
LCE9851 Hauerlandová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253367 90 Kč
LCE9855 Šomanová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 90 Kč
VIC9898 Kůstková Daniela OB Vizovice A 1006616 90 Kč

D18C 3.70 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM9551 Krajcarová Soňa KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53820 90 Kč
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416087 90 Kč

D21C 4.10 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV8451 Bláhová Kateřina KČT - OB Holešov C 53832 90 Kč
ZVS9250 Řezaninová Iva TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53382 90 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 90 Kč
TZL9454 Kociánová Barbora SKOB Zlín B 218972 90 Kč
TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie SKOB Zlín A 218977 90 Kč
TZL8658 Otrusinová Jana SKOB Zlín C 52339 90 Kč
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 53853 90 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 90 Kč
SKM9151 Christovová Neli KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331143 90 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 90 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889312 90 Kč

D35C 3.70 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SFM7153 Buchwaldková Klára O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 416194 90 Kč
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 90 Kč
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 Kč
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 90 Kč
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 90 Kč
TZL7400 Divilová Lenka SKOB Zlín 53878 90 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 90 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 90 Kč
LCE7053 Pišová Hana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416058 90 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 90 Kč

D45C 3.10 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV6856 Končáková Kateřina KČT - OB Holešov C 416086 90 Kč
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 90 Kč
VZAXXX1 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 90 Kč
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 416155 90 Kč
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 90 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 90 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 90 Kč
TZL6566 Schäferová Jana SKOB Zlín C 52342 90 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 90 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 90 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 90 Kč

D55C 2.80 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 90 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53332 90 Kč
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 90 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 90 Kč
SKM5851 Christovová Marie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51307 90 Kč
SKM5557 Strnadlová Zdeňka KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52206 90 Kč
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53686 90 Kč

H12C 2.00 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0102 Smolka Roman OB Vizovice B 53123 50 Kč
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
OTK0202 Klíma Robert OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331534 50 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 50 Kč
LCE0102 Gonda Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253363 50 Kč
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416057 50 Kč
XBM0201 Suchánek Jakub ABND RACING TEAM C zapůjčit 50 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga C 446439 50 Kč

H14C 3.20 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 425421 50 Kč
KVS0001 Pospíšil Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín B 7866 50 Kč
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 50 Kč
OTK0002 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433084 50 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433087 50 Kč
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín B 331753 50 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín C 53831 50 Kč
LCE9905 Beblavý Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
LCE9906 Kadleček Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52693 50 Kč
LCE0002 Mejzlík Dominik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 218980 50 Kč
LCE9907 Plášek Pavel OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52703 50 Kč
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 246840 50 Kč

H16C 3.70 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS9802 Pechal Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín B 53685 90 Kč
KVS9700 Švestka Vít SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51527 90 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 90 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 53354 90 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín B 2025335 90 Kč
HLV9732 Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov A 53833 90 Kč

H18C 4.30 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9501 Svačina Jan SKOB Zlín B 1400446 90 Kč
TZL9602 Vilímek Jakub SKOB Zlín 90 Kč
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž A 416082 90 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425530 90 Kč

H21C 4.90 km, 205 m, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM8503 Stehlík Martin SK Brno Žabovřesky C 90 Kč
KVS9101 Žemlík Boleslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887152 90 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 90 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering E 920699 90 Kč
VZA Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502256 90 Kč
TZL9002 Benroth Jakub SKOB Zlín C 51501 90 Kč
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 90 Kč
TZL9405 Láznička Jan SKOB Zlín A 886828 90 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8411 90 Kč
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 416048 90 Kč
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín A 681864 90 Kč
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 53367 90 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín E 515174 90 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 90 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 52212 90 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53824 90 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889288 90 Kč
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1399000 90 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52678 90 Kč
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 90 Kč
LCE8110 Macka Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2020705 90 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 90 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 90 Kč
XBM7103 Janas Petr ABND RACING TEAM C 443090 90 Kč

H35C 4.30 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 90 Kč
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 90 Kč
OTK6910 Kunz Petr OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052344 90 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 90 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 90 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 Kč
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8916 90 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 52341 90 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 90 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52683 90 Kč

H45C 3.90 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROV6001 Kadaňka Jiří OK Zubří C 49897 90 Kč
HLV6321 Končák Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53856 90 Kč
KVS6401 Žemlík Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53682 90 Kč
TZL6301 Galík Svaťa SKOB Zlín C 53369 90 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 90 Kč
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 90 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 90 Kč

H55C 3.20 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53681 90 Kč
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 90 Kč
KVS5801 Šebela Bedřich SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021851 90 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 553431 90 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 Kč

H65C 2.80 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 Kč
ZVS3701 Řezanina Josef TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416096 90 Kč
TZL4325 Žemlík Jan SKOB Zlín C 1394310 90 Kč
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 90 Kč

HD10N 3.10 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0302 Matuška Václav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč

HDR 3.10 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS0751 Pospíšilová Eliška SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51528 50 Kč
XBM0401 Suchánek Martin ABND RACING TEAM C zapůjčit 50 Kč
OTK Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 433092 50 Kč
VZAxxxx Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 50 Kč
TZL0600 Jedruch Viktor SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 Kč
LCE0153 Svobodová Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52692 50 Kč
LCE1112 Macka Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 50 Kč

P 2.60 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS7150 Pospíšilová Lenka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416093 50 Kč
KVS7200 Pospíšil Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53687 50 Kč
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 50 Kč
TZL6535 Tichý Libor SKOB Zlín 50 Kč
TZL6595 Tichá Ladislava SKOB Zlín 50 Kč

T 3.30 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVS6601 Řezanina Lubomír TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53381 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 174, vklad: 13300 Kč