Event entries: Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

Date:
2013/04/27
Place:
Osek u Duchcova
Organiser:
LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
Classes:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     HDR     P2     P4    
1.70 km, 20 m, 8 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
24D04 Heinemann Wenke (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2073 45 CZK
DOK0450 Synková Barbora OK Doksy C 45 CZK
DOK0350 Schacherlová Anna OK Doksy C 45 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2043610 45 CZK
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021831 45 CZK
TJN1099 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. rent 75 CZK
TJN0350 Vitebská Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1398987 45 CZK
TJN0352 Kopecká Tamara OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C rent 75 CZK
31D03x1 Neumann Lena (GER) SV Lengefeld 7122003 45 CZK
31D03x2 Jungklaus Marie (GER) SV Lengefeld 2020975 45 CZK
31D03x3 Steinert Luise (GER) SV Lengefeld 2020978 45 CZK
2.60 km, 30 m, 8 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHA0351 Říhová Eliška OK Chrastava C 0000436417 40 CZK
31D05x1 Neumann Johanna (GER) SV Lengefeld 2020972 40 CZK
31D05x2 Hänsel Flora (GER) SV Lengefeld 2007835 40 CZK
1.70 km, 20 m, 7 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 51808 45 CZK
24D02 Heinemann Marit (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2058 45 CZK
TUR0251 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 2032102 45 CZK
DOK0250 Boskovská Tereza OK Doksy C 7766 45 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043603 45 CZK
CHA0253 Jeřábková Andrea OK Chrastava C 0000008181 45 CZK
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava C 0000004666 45 CZK
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha C 2035748 45 CZK
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2021832 45 CZK
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4366 45 CZK
TJN0150 Baloghová Lída OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027211 45 CZK
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035701 45 CZK
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2035725 45 CZK
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416830 45 CZK
TJN0254 Hornychová Karolína OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C rent 75 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 52925 45 CZK
31D02x1 Bräuer Lena (GER) SV Lengefeld 2007836 45 CZK
LTP0153 Matějková Zuzana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 436962 45 CZK
1.90 km, 30 m, 8 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 887611 45 CZK
TUV9952 Thořová Markéta SOK TJ Turnov C 411521 45 CZK
TUR0050 Rychlá Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 1403054 45 CZK
TUR9951 Nejezchlebová Martina OOB TJ Turnov C 8223 45 CZK
VLI9950 Poloprutská Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 49951 45 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 4357 45 CZK
BOR9957 Jeřábková Ema OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4363 45 CZK
STB9999 Kubecová Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 303919 45 CZK
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 45 CZK
2.20 km, 30 m, 10 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LLI9853 Krausová Hana LOK-o Liberec C 51211 90 CZK
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov A 51537 90 CZK
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 51539 90 CZK
TUR9755 Nejezchlebová Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 231920 90 CZK
TUR9756 Kohlová Monika OOB TJ Turnov B 231929 90 CZK
VLI9750 Poloprutská Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering B 49954 90 CZK
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8435 90 CZK
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051475 90 CZK
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 90 CZK
2.70 km, 50 m, 14 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN9650 Pustaiová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 331527 90 CZK
31D96x1 Straube Elly (GER) SV Lengefeld 7121196 90 CZK
3.60 km, 50 m, 17 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LDC8250 Dubnová Kateřina KOB Děčín C 7070681 90 CZK
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7773 90 CZK
STB8099 Stanojkovičová Ljuba TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49983 90 CZK
31D81x1 Bräuer Sandra (GER) SV Lengefeld 2007838 90 CZK
4.30 km, 90 m, 21 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 90 CZK
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 90 CZK
LDC9152 Burdová Adéla KOB Děčín C 7434894 90 CZK
LIT8352 Pavlíková Jitka KOB Litvínov C 8113 90 CZK
24D73 Heinemann Anne (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502214 90 CZK
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 90 CZK
33D69 Eckardt Cornelia (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 690719 90 CZK
TAP7750 Schwab Clarissa KOB Tretra Praha C 445629 90 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 90 CZK
TJN7754 Hrobařová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9482 90 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 90 CZK
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 90 CZK
DOK6850 Hradecká Petra OK Doksy C 897368 90 CZK
DOK9450 Charousková Lucie OK Doksy B 7759 90 CZK
31D73x1 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 7770777 90 CZK
SUL7853 Kalenská Lenka OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 51134 90 CZK
3.60 km, 50 m, 17 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 90 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 90 CZK
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021831 90 CZK
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 90 CZK
BOR7758 Kameníková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8441 90 CZK
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 90 CZK
2.90 km, 40 m, 14 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT7251 Reisingerová Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 90 CZK
ZAK7250 Kašparová Marie OK Netopýr Zákupy C 219333 90 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8229 90 CZK
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 90 CZK
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 90 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 90 CZK
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 90 CZK
TJN6851 Pustaiová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 434578 90 CZK
TJN6952 Picková Helena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416843 90 CZK
STB7399 Kubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 206351 90 CZK
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 90 CZK
2.60 km, 40 m, 13 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 440493 90 CZK
24D64 Ansorge Silke (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035203 90 CZK
24D65x2 Hinkel Katja (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2065 90 CZK
BOR6651 Marešová Pavlína OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8465 90 CZK
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 90 CZK
TJN6850 Rydlová Magda OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7726 90 CZK
24D6650 Cruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035206 90 CZK
LDC6451 Vlčková Jindra KOB Děčín C 8347 90 CZK
2.60 km, 40 m, 13 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOR6250 Jedličková Zdena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8467 90 CZK
BOR6152 Kubátová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8464 90 CZK
BOR6150 Šípová Soňa OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 232182 90 CZK
2.00 km, 30 m, 10 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAS5451 Klímová Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8166 90 CZK
LIT5051 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 8110 90 CZK
TUR5650 Konopáčová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 8208 90 CZK
24D54 Winkler Rita (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2079 90 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 0000008168 90 CZK
2.00 km, 30 m, 10 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT5151 Nedvídková Jitka KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 5991 90 CZK
LIT5351 Ondrůjová Anna KOB Litvínov C 336715 90 CZK
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4100 90 CZK
1.90 km, 40 m, 8 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 90 CZK
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8228 90 CZK
KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51384 90 CZK
TUR4250 Folprechtová Marie OOB TJ Turnov C 8212 90 CZK
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 0000008152 90 CZK
BOR4650 Křtěnská Leontina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8549 90 CZK
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 90 CZK
1.70 km, 20 m, 8 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51382 45 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 45 CZK
BOR0301 Staňa Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4377 45 CZK
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027224 45 CZK
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1398971 45 CZK
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027207 45 CZK
31D04x1 Fritzsche Jimmy (GER) SV Lengefeld 2020979 45 CZK
2.60 km, 30 m, 8 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 40 CZK
LTP0401 Clark Arthur OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420408 40 CZK
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4360 40 CZK
TJN0500 Rokos Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049534 40 CZK
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2035718 40 CZK
TJN1049 Mach Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. rent 70 CZK
STB0301 Fejtek Ondřej TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52910 40 CZK
LTP0301 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52918 40 CZK
31D05x3 Jungklaus Paul (GER) SV Lengefeld 2020971 40 CZK
31D05x4 Bräuer Finn (GER) SV Lengefeld 2007837 40 CZK
1.90 km, 30 m, 8 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 45 CZK
LIT0101 Pavlík Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8106 45 CZK
TUV0212 Jirman Filip SOK TJ Turnov C 231522 45 CZK
LTP0103 Clark Oskar William OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420417 45 CZK
CHA0105 Horna Lukáš OK Chrastava C 0002049588 45 CZK
CHA0202 Matyáš Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 0002049595 45 CZK
BOR0102 Tománek Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4373 45 CZK
BOR0101 Vávra Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4369 45 CZK
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1398985 45 CZK
TJN0106 Adamec Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2045202 45 CZK
TJN0107 Rokos Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027215 45 CZK
LTP0101 Gilich Kryštof OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232908 45 CZK
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 434575 45 CZK
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032159 45 CZK
2.20 km, 30 m, 10 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV9903 Thoř Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov B 2674 45 CZK
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov C 888618 45 CZK
TUR9903 Drobník Michal OOB TJ Turnov C 1403053 45 CZK
24D99 Mättig Leon (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 4878 45 CZK
24D00 Heinemann Göran (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2067 45 CZK
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy B 7758 45 CZK
CHA9903 Hradecký Ondřej OK Chrastava C 0000436430 45 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4372 45 CZK
BOR0004 Kubec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4380 45 CZK
BOR9900 Ullrich Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 4359 45 CZK
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4370 45 CZK
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2025357 45 CZK
TJN0002 Němeček Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 436942 45 CZK
TJN0003 Zappe Nicholas-Benjamin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027206 45 CZK
TJN0004 Pavel Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2045201 45 CZK
STB0001 Šilar Adam TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 446362 45 CZK
31D00x1 Hänsel Ole (GER) SV Lengefeld 2007832 45 CZK
31D99x2 Bräuer Dennis (GER) SV Lengefeld 9150799 45 CZK
LTP9901 Matějka Šimon OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51331 45 CZK
LTP0004 Synek Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 682112 45 CZK
2.70 km, 50 m, 14 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LLI9702 Kraus Jakub LOK-o Liberec C 51208 90 CZK
24D97 Böhmer Arne (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2196 90 CZK
BOR9802 Birnbaum Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 682332 90 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232505 90 CZK
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027217 90 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027208 90 CZK
3.70 km, 60 m, 16 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SUL9500 Linka Michael OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8148 90 CZK
LDC9602 Burda Matěj KOB Děčín B 7667667 90 CZK
DOK9601 Boskovský Vojtěch OK Doksy A 7768 90 CZK
CHA9500 Nejman Stanislav OK Chrastava B 0000330671 90 CZK
TJN9500 Vaniš Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027205 90 CZK
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232512 90 CZK
TJN9502 Hájek Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 896978 90 CZK
TJN9503 Špetlík Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027226 90 CZK
DOK9600 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 7769 90 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
33D93 Zelenin Anatolij (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 888038 90 CZK
4.20 km, 110 m, 19 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAK7200 Kašpar Ludvík OK Netopýr Zákupy C 410399 90 CZK
LDC8101 Duben Jiří KOB Děčín C 515463 90 CZK
LIT8301 Moutvička Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8125 90 CZK
LTP9802 Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 682083 90 CZK
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7755 90 CZK
DOK7600 Synek Marcel OK Doksy C 7767 90 CZK
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 90 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 90 CZK
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 51536 90 CZK
31D72x1 Bräuer Enrico (GER) SV Lengefeld 2007839 90 CZK
5.30 km, 120 m, 24 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.02
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 90 CZK
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 888608 90 CZK
OKP5802 Čechmánek Vladimír SK OK 24 Praha C 51719 90 CZK
SUL5701 Linka Vladislav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8141 90 CZK
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 90 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 90 CZK
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 51803 90 CZK
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 90 CZK
LIT8002 Kučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 8118 90 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 51840 90 CZK
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 90 CZK
MKP5800 Tomaščin Jaroslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51691 90 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 90 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8129 90 CZK
VLI7503 Pachner Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8298 90 CZK
33D85 Kundisch Wieland (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1985456 90 CZK
33D73 Lenk Andreas (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 1802201 90 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8512 90 CZK
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 90 CZK
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7761 90 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 90 CZK
TAP7601 Hošek Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 899172 90 CZK
TJN8002 Vančura Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 51234 90 CZK
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 90 CZK
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 90 CZK
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 888606 90 CZK
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 90 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 90 CZK
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 90 CZK
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 90 CZK
4.20 km, 110 m, 19 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
19D77 Hickethier Henri (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 2310 90 CZK
19D51 Härtelt Helmut (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 1951308 90 CZK
24D73x2 Heinemann Björn (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035202 90 CZK
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336118 90 CZK
TJN7500 Balogh Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032176 90 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 426378 90 CZK
3.70 km, 60 m, 16 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 90 CZK
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51385 90 CZK
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 515023 90 CZK
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 90 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 90 CZK
LJN7201 Rulc Zdeněk OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7745 90 CZK
CHA7200 Danko Tomáš OK Chrastava C 0000436410 90 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 90 CZK
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8485 90 CZK
TJN6249 Šmaus Ivan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8270 90 CZK
TJN6300 Pustai Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232643 90 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 90 CZK
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232502 90 CZK
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 90 CZK
31D69x1 Hänsel Jörg (GER) SV Lengefeld 2007834 90 CZK
3.00 km, 70 m, 15 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
24D65 Mättig Torsten (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 6466 90 CZK
24D67 Heinemann Ulf (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2070 90 CZK
24D64x2 Hinkel Udo (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035201 90 CZK
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 90 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 90 CZK
33D65 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 990002 90 CZK
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8490 90 CZK
PEN6600 Vydra Ivan OK RECO Sport C 8185 90 CZK
TJN6500 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416839 90 CZK
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035204 90 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682367 90 CZK
LDC6401 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 435220 90 CZK
3.00 km, 70 m, 15 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 301147 90 CZK
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8221 90 CZK
24D59 Ansorge Ronald (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2015605 90 CZK
33D63 Nieke Hagen (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 630617 90 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50000 90 CZK
TJN5048 Vitebský Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 1398973 90 CZK
24D62 Hering Peter (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2015609 90 CZK
2.60 km, 40 m, 14 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 90 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 0000008167 90 CZK
33D58 Zenker Norbert (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 582249 90 CZK
BOR5800 Průcha Miloslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1958242 90 CZK
BOR5801 Pávek Miloš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8436 90 CZK
JEN5301 Jedlička Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 0000336709 90 CZK
2.60 km, 40 m, 14 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT5001 Babický Tomáš KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 8890 90 CZK
LDC5301 Pospíšil Jaromír KOB Děčín C 7410753 90 CZK
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 90 CZK
49D52 Raabe Jürgen (GER) WOLV Oelsa 2183 90 CZK
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 90 CZK
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 0000008161 90 CZK
BOR5003 Švihovský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8533 90 CZK
35D42 Kendray W.G.K. (GER) Sachsen-Marathon 222663 90 CZK
1.90 km, 30 m, 9 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 90 CZK
KAS4600 Nejezchleba Jiří KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8235 90 CZK
LLI4502 Lukáš Zdeněk LOK-o Liberec C 8243 90 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 90 CZK
24D45 Weck Klaus-Henning (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 4545 90 CZK
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 0000008153 90 CZK
33D40 Conrad Helmut (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 7501901 90 CZK
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7718 90 CZK
1.90 km, 30 m, 9 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAS4000 Štrojsa Josef KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8230 90 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 51215 90 CZK
24D37 Heinemann Rolf (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2060 90 CZK
TUR4301 Folprecht Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 51815 90 CZK
24D34 Stock Günter (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2178 90 CZK
BOR4001 Úlehla Zdeněk OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8552 90 CZK
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4132 90 CZK
TJN4000 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 434577 90 CZK
BOR3800 Venuš Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8426 90 CZK
2.60 km, 30 m, 8 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZAK0400 Kašpar Vojtěch OK Netopýr Zákupy C 448931 40 CZK
ZAK0401 Kašpar Štěpán OK Netopýr Zákupy C 448932 40 CZK
LTP0651 Klášterková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51331 40 CZK
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420454 40 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 40 CZK
NNN06 Štembera Florian Neregistrovaní rent 70 CZK
LIT0851 Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Litvínov C 8116 40 CZK
LJN0800 Langer Lukáš OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7744 40 CZK
CHA0751 Klustová Tereza OK Chrastava C 0002049586 40 CZK
CHA0702 Klust Jan OK Chrastava C 0002049594 40 CZK
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C rent 70 CZK
TJN1048 Mach Jakub OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. rent 70 CZK
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682375 40 CZK
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682376 40 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2019212 40 CZK
STB0601 Dolejší Jan TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 438039 40 CZK
31D08x1 Neumann Rasmus (GER) SV Lengefeld 2020973 40 CZK
SUL Kálenský Tomáš OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem 8128 40 CZK
LTPxxxx Lavičková Anna OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 52931 40 CZK
KUL08xx Růžička Antonín KOB Ústí nad Labem rent 70 CZK
2.20 km, 30 m, 10 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
NNN79 Harvanová Dušana Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
VSP7470 Titzová Pavlína USK Praha 2049522 60 CZK
CHA Houdová Míla OK Chrastava 760913 60 CZK
TJN5047 Rokos Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2049580 60 CZK
TJN5097 Hornychová Helena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2027204 60 CZK
TJN5098 Vitebská Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2027223 60 CZK
TJN5099 Kopecká Mirka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2032173 60 CZK
TJN5049 Tkáč Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2027227 60 CZK
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 60 CZK
TJN Šklíba Jaromír OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. rent 90 CZK
LIT98x1 Moutvičková Jitka KOB Litvínov 8120 60 CZK
LIT98x2 Pecová Klára KOB Litvínov 8121 60 CZK
32D20xx Braatz Niklas (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 5100 60 CZK
KULxxxx Chrz Pavel KOB Ústí nad Labem rent 90 CZK
KUL02xx Růžička František KOB Ústí nad Labem rent 90 CZK
KUL97xx Růžička Matěj KOB Ústí nad Labem rent 90 CZK
2.60 km, 40 m, 13 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7102 Beran Jiří USK Praha C 2021833 60 CZK
TJN5605 Táborský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8250 60 CZK
TJN7350 Berková Květa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232629 60 CZK
TJN7503 Dejnožka Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027225 60 CZK
STB6701 Dolejší Miloš TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 52906 60 CZK
TUR8750 Jirků Martina OOB TJ Turnov C 51124 60 CZK
TUR87xx Jirků Veronika OOB TJ Turnov 8062 60 CZK
32D62xx Braatz Frank (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 621220 60 CZK
PUL85xx Košner Ladislav OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. rent 90 CZK
entered total: 338, fee: 24885 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.