Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
01.05.2013
Místo konání:
Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Letovisko Studánka
Pořadatel:
SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
5.60 km, 345 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HOS7801 Vrbata Alan TJ Tatran Hostinné C 9762 80 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 80 Kč
DOB7405 Čáp Ondřej KOB Dobruška C 7241 80 Kč
ASU9445 Dvořáček Radek Magnus Orienteering A 682344 80 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51470 80 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 416097 80 Kč
NPA8401 Bejr Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 9700 80 Kč
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 80 Kč
NPA6705 Zikmund Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 9967 80 Kč
DOB8001 Preininger Luděk KOB Dobruška C 7237 80 Kč
BRM8201 Burdych Tomáš Sokol Burdych C 5592 80 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 887928 80 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9324 80 Kč
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 80 Kč
LPU7811 Kárník Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 920672 80 Kč
LPU7804 Kříž Libor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8089 80 Kč
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9343 80 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 80 Kč
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 80 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009965 80 Kč
SJC7303 Kraus Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009898 80 Kč
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000995817 80 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň A 2053589 80 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51588 80 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 9974 80 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 80 Kč
SHK9102 Chmelař Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové 7003041 80 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň A 2025344 80 Kč
BRU6901 Kolář Radek Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0000887949 80 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 9598 80 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 80 Kč
VAM8402 Řehák Pavel OB Vamberk C 9662 80 Kč
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OB Vamberk C 9515 80 Kč
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9508 80 Kč
VAM8802 Klapal Michal OB Vamberk C 9670 80 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 80 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 80 Kč
24P1994 OSTÓJ Piotr (POL) Slask O-Team 2016462 80 Kč
24P1980 HAJDAS Przemysław (POL) Slask O-Team 1431999 80 Kč
24P1979 PYRA Bartłomiej (POL) Slask O-Team 886319 80 Kč
24P9400 IWASZCZYSZYN Joachim (POL) Slask O-Team 2018699 80 Kč
KOR7600 Hladký Tomáš OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2011867 80 Kč