Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
05.05.2013
Místo konání:
Šindelová - fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR    
1.80 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 40 Kč
MAS0350 Kovářová Lucie KČT Aš C 301516 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
2.20 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232230 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 40 Kč
2.90 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 40 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 40 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 232960 40 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 40 Kč
3.50 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 60 Kč
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 60 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára KČT Aš C 237548 60 Kč
MAS9852 Svobodová Simona KČT Aš C 301509 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 60 Kč
SKV9753 Lubinová Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
6.00 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A zapůjčit 80 Kč
SKV9551 Smolíková Lucie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 416318 60 Kč
7.10 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 236994 60 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 331098 60 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361960 60 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361920 60 Kč
SKV8751 Žandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
SKV8651 Žandová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237530 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
LKV8151 Nyklová Jana Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301393 60 Kč
MAS7350 Kovářová Jitka KČT Aš C 347914 60 Kč
DCE7450 Svobodová Jitka KOB Dobřichovice C 53598 60 Kč
6.00 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 60 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7982 60 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
DKL7150 Bejčková Jana KOB Kladno C 301616 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 60 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 60 Kč
5.90 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 60 Kč
3.60 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč
2.20 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 60 Kč
1.80 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
2.90 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 40 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 888609 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
MAS0200 Kovář Ondřej KČT Aš B 301515 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš C 301512 40 Kč
3.50 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 40 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 40 Kč
6.00 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 51495 60 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 60 Kč
9.20 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7200329 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš B 301505 60 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
10.50 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 60 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 60 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 416217 60 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 60 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 60 Kč
MLA7705 Škroch Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 60 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš KČT Aš C 301506 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
9.20 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7601 Soukup David TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301479 60 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 336705 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 60 Kč
NEJ7400 Hotěk Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
MAS7200 Kovář Vladimír KČT Aš C 347913 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
7.10 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 80 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
LBE6300 Růžička Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 899161 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434821 60 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 301147 60 Kč
MLA5701 Michalec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7881 60 Kč
5.90 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
SCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav TJ Skalka Cheb C 232373 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 2026161 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
3.60 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 60 Kč
SLA4200 Zábranský Emil SKOB Slaný C 420425 60 Kč
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 60 Kč
3.00 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 20 Kč
LPM0450 Hegnerová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049581 20 Kč
LPM0402 Kašpar Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049584 20 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 301497 20 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Pepík OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011878 20 Kč
3.00 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 8285 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 125, vklad: 6900 Kč