Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 40 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 40 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 40 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 40 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 40 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 40 Kč |
OTK0351 | Panovcová AnitaPanovcová Anita | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426381 | 40 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 40 Kč |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000438603 | 40 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889310 | 40 Kč |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052239 | 40 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 60 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM0251 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51125 | 40 Kč |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 0000053247 | 40 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | B | 425425 | 40 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253379 | 40 Kč |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 0000232876 | 40 Kč |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7863 | 90 Kč |
JZL0051 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 218974 | 90 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0002045171 | 90 Kč |
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 515149 | 90 Kč |
AOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51321 | 90 Kč |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 303938 | 90 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 682075 | 90 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 0000232865 | 90 Kč |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | C | 425426 | 90 Kč |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 90 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 90 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416068 | 90 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 90 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 425583 | 90 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 428208 | 90 Kč |
TZL0054 | Horáková HankaHoráková Hanka | SKOB Zlín | B | 8581 | 90 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 8582 | 90 Kč |
TZL0093 | Paterová KláraPaterová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 8583 | 90 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8584 | 90 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920661 | 90 Kč |
ABM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000438047 | 90 Kč |
18A9950 | Berger AnniBerger Anni | (AUT) Austria national team | 2010992 | 90 Kč | |
18A9900 | Gassner JasminaGassner Jasmina | (AUT) Austria national team | 990310 | 90 Kč | |
18A9951 | Tiefenböck TinaTiefenböck Tina | (AUT) Austria national team | 1500999 | 90 Kč | |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2045206 | 135 Kč |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 135 Kč |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52077 | 135 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000897355 | 90 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000000122 | 90 Kč |
ZBM9954 | Kratochvílová AnežkaKratochvílová Anežka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000000114 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0050 | Konečná AdélaKonečná Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 2035727 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 160 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 160 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 160 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 160 Kč |
AOV9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 361939 | 160 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 160 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53215 | 160 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 160 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 682088 | 160 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000980354 | 160 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 160 Kč |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 160 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 246808 | 160 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 51537 | 160 Kč |
TUR9851 | Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 232726 | 160 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 0000229382 | 160 Kč |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 160 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 160 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 160 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 160 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 160 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 160 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 160 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 425531 | 160 Kč |
RBA9951 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 1399951 | 160 Kč | |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 232329 | 160 Kč |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0001007533 | 160 Kč |
18A9850 | Hoffmann HannahHoffmann Hannah | (AUT) Austria national team | 7114 | 160 Kč | |
18A9750 | Horvath CarinaHorvath Carina | (AUT) Austria national team | 544030 | 160 Kč | |
18A9851 | Kalcher HannahKalcher Hannah | (AUT) Austria national team | 1399953 | 160 Kč | |
18A9852 | Kasper Ida-KarolinaKasper Ida-Karolina | (AUT) Austria national team | 427672 | 160 Kč | |
18A9751 | Pauser IdaPauser Ida | (AUT) Austria national team | 2033556 | 160 Kč | |
18A9853 | Schaffer InesSchaffer Ines | (AUT) Austria national team | 1500337 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53293 | 150 Kč |
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 150 Kč |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2011813 | 150 Kč |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 150 Kč |
OTK9751 | Zentrichová DanielaZentrichová Daniela | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433085 | 150 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 150 Kč |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2020727 | 150 Kč |
LCE9851 | Hauerlandová NatálieHauerlandová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253367 | 150 Kč |
LCE9855 | Šomanová AnnaŠomanová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 150 Kč |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 150 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 150 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007538 | 150 Kč |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 225 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52062 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 160 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8653 | 160 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 253131 | 160 Kč |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 160 Kč |
VAM9653 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | OB Vamberk | A | 405999 | 160 Kč |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 301640 | 160 Kč |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032188 | 160 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 53599 | 160 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | A | 7003009 | 160 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 51968 | 160 Kč |
KAM9650 | Hausenblasová KláraHausenblasová Klára | OK Kamenice | A | 361971 | 160 Kč |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 416028 | 160 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 160 Kč |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 160 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 995893 | 160 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 160 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 220400 | 160 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361920 | 160 Kč |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000052013 | 160 Kč |
18A9650 | Hlosta DeniseHlosta Denise | (AUT) Austria national team | 960824 | 160 Kč | |
18A9651 | Polzer CarinaPolzer Carina | (AUT) Austria national team | 1500111 | 160 Kč | |
18A9652 | Schaffer IsabelSchaffer Isabel | (AUT) Austria national team | 1500666 | 160 Kč | |
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 240 Kč |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001398998 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV9550 | Fukalová MartinaFukalová Martina | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 301253 | 150 Kč |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 425560 | 150 Kč |
SKM9651 | Pěčková VeronikaPěčková Veronika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 416078 | 150 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416087 | 150 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9953699 | 160 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 160 Kč |
TRI9458 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49371 | 160 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 920682 | 160 Kč |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 1436949 | 160 Kč |
UOL9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | SOB Olomouc | E | 515413 | 160 Kč |
RBK9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 2020737 | 160 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897370 | 160 Kč |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 897363 | 160 Kč |
KAM9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | OK Kamenice | A | 515447 | 160 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 160 Kč |
TUR9353 | Pavlovcová PetraPavlovcová Petra | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995878 | 160 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515087 | 160 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9832 | 160 Kč |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553443 | 160 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7003036 | 160 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 160 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 51176 | 160 Kč |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 4536 | 160 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 218978 | 160 Kč |
AOP9452 | Svobodová RadkaSvobodová Radka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7200368 | 160 Kč |
TUR9455 | Körberová AndreaKörberová Andrea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 410728 | 160 Kč |
18A9450 | Herrgesell MarenHerrgesell Maren | (AUT) Austria national team | 961994 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRB9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232186 | 150 Kč |
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 219245 | 150 Kč |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 150 Kč |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 160 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 160 Kč |
UOL8951 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | R | 1007544 | 160 Kč |
PGP8753 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Praga | R | 995881 | 160 Kč |
VAM9051 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | C | 515442 | 160 Kč |
PGP9252 | Šámalová LudmilaŠámalová Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 515039 | 160 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 160 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kovářová KristýnaKovářová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 160 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887919 | 160 Kč |
TUR8153 | Gomzyk Omová MichaelaGomzyk Omová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 160 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 160 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 160 Kč |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 0000515006 | 160 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 160 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 160 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 160 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 160 Kč |
PHK8666 | Macinská JanaMacinská Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 2020733 | 160 Kč |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515494 | 160 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 160 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 160 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 160 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 160 Kč |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 160 Kč |
LPU8359 | Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2025334 | 160 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 160 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | R | 416043 | 160 Kč |
18A9250 | Bauer JuliaBauer Julia | (AUT) Austria national team | 921031 | 160 Kč | |
18A8950 | Elstner ElisaElstner Elisa | (AUT) Austria national team | 537300 | 160 Kč | |
18A9150 | Habenicht MarleneHabenicht Marlene | (AUT) Austria national team | 504040 | 160 Kč | |
18A8850 | Kadan UrsulaKadan Ursula | (AUT) Austria national team | 504028 | 160 Kč | |
18A8550 | Leonhardt KarinLeonhardt Karin | (AUT) Austria national team | 887840 | 160 Kč | |
18A9350 | Simkovics AnnaSimkovics Anna | (AUT) Austria national team | 9931129 | 160 Kč | |
18A9251 | Ramstein LauraRamstein Laura | (AUT) Austria national team | 2003243 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 160 Kč |
UOL9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 160 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002045231 | 160 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 160 Kč |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 886267 | 160 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 160 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 160 Kč |
UOL9151 | Štrajtová ŠtěpánkaŠtrajtová Štěpánka | SOB Olomouc | C | 52465 | 160 Kč |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0002049566 | 160 Kč |
VBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 52039 | 160 Kč |
VBM8558 | Dokoupilová RadkaDokoupilová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 160 Kč |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 160 Kč |
LCE9052 | Hubáčková PavlaHubáčková Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52710 | 160 Kč |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | R | 52587 | 160 Kč |
PZR9251 | Urbanová JohanaUrbanová Johana | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232496 | 160 Kč |
PHK8753 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 160 Kč |
PHK9154 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 160 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 160 Kč |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9415 | 160 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 160 Kč |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515158 | 160 Kč |
DOB8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | KOB Dobruška | C | 7202 | 160 Kč |
LPU8753 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 896973 | 160 Kč |
LPU9261 | Petráčková KláraPetráčková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 995792 | 160 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 160 Kč |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 160 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 160 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 160 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 160 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 240 Kč |
39S8401 | Maslenova ZuzanaMaslenova Zuzana | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 533320 | 160 Kč | |
LCE9051 | Cahlová BlankaCahlová Blanka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52708 | 240 Kč |
AOV8750 | Petrová TerezaPetrová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 49458 | 240 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 240 Kč |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 240 Kč |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 160 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 320 Kč |
LCE9255 | Papugová KatarínaPapugová Katarína | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 232225 | 240 Kč |
VRB8953 | Hvorecká EvaHvorecká Eva | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301211 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH8451 | Uvizlová RadkaUvizlová Radka | SK Studenec | C | 9081 | 160 Kč |
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52636 | 160 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 160 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52294 | 160 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 160 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 160 Kč |
SOP8852 | Válková ZuzanaVálková Zuzana | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49388 | 160 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 160 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 160 Kč |
PHK8852 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9355 | 160 Kč |
TTR7852 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052230 | 160 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 160 Kč |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 160 Kč |
ABM9256 | Volná JitkaVolná Jitka | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000416014 | 160 Kč |
77C0000 | Dovrtělová GabrielaDovrtělová Gabriela | Neregistrovaní 1 - Přibyl | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
KON8686 | Tereza DaňkováTereza Daňková | KOB Konice | C | 8899 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 150 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 150 Kč |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232025 | 150 Kč |
TBM7071 | Miková IvaMiková Iva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053270 | 150 Kč |
TBM7152 | Zajíčková LenkaZajíčková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000446329 | 150 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000049656 | 150 Kč |
TBM7371 | Schwabová KateřinaSchwabová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053273 | 150 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000416110 | 150 Kč |
TBM7659 | Čechová MarcelaČechová Marcela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053284 | 150 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 150 Kč |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 150 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 150 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 150 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 150 Kč |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 150 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51969 | 150 Kč |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 150 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52453 | 150 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 150 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 150 Kč |
AOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515407 | 150 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 150 Kč |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 150 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 150 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000049412 | 150 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53222 | 150 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 150 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 150 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Pilcová PetraPilcová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 150 Kč |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 150 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 150 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 150 Kč |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 150 Kč |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000219257 | 150 Kč |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000332950 | 150 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 150 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 150 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 150 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 150 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 150 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 150 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52553 | 150 Kč |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 150 Kč |
TBM6653 | Lukášová LenkaLukášová Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053288 | 150 Kč |
TBM6870 | Nykodýmová MonikaNykodýmová Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000232038 | 150 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 150 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 150 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 150 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 150 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53261 | 150 Kč |
TZL6556 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 416155 | 150 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 150 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 150 Kč |
TZL6566 | Schäferová JanaSchäferová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 52342 | 150 Kč |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 150 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 225 Kč |
25S0000 | Šmelíková JanaŠmelíková Jana | (SVK) KOB ATU Košice | 307274 | 150 Kč | |
TJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 150 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 150 Kč |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 150 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 150 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 150 Kč |
TTR6152 | Klusáčková JitkaKlusáčková Jitka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000303944 | 150 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 150 Kč |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 150 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 150 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 225 Kč | |
TTR6051 | Zháňalová JanaZháňalová Jana | OOB Třebíč | C | 420428 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 150 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 150 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 150 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 150 Kč |
79C0000 | Cigošová MarieCigošová Marie | Neregistrovaní 3 - Cigošová | 425580 | 150 Kč | |
AOP5451 | Řezníková RenátaŘezníková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49421 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 90 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 90 Kč |
TBM5253 | Cigošová AnnaCigošová Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000410192 | 90 Kč |
TTR5351 | Orálková LibušeOrálková Libuše | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052253 | 90 Kč |
MOV4951 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52782 | 135 Kč |
FJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 232900 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI4650 | Gavendová AnnaGavendová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 90 Kč |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 90 Kč |
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 90 Kč |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52178 | 90 Kč |
AOV4450 | Vlachová RenataVlachová Renata | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8882 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 40 Kč |
TTR0503 | Dvořáček TomášDvořáček Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002011898 | 40 Kč |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410340 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 40 Kč |
TBM0301 | Jirgl PavelJirgl Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000446361 | 40 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000888640 | 40 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 40 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 40 Kč |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 40 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 0000420418 | 40 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 40 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 60 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 60 Kč | |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000219210 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53176 | 40 Kč |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 40 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8799 | 40 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 40 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 0000995867 | 40 Kč |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 0000443078 | 40 Kč |
TBM0222 | Lukáš MartinLukáš Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 0000416020 | 40 Kč |
VIC0102 | Smolka RomanSmolka Roman | OB Vizovice | B | 53123 | 40 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 40 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 40 Kč |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000004538 | 40 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000416215 | 40 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 8585 | 40 Kč |
ZBM0211 | Soška PetrSoška Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000434833 | 40 Kč |
CHT0202 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OOB SK Chrast | B | 232029 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 90 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 90 Kč |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 6713 | 90 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032171 | 90 Kč |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 90 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053548 | 90 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056285 | 90 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053541 | 90 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056281 | 90 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 90 Kč |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 301599 | 90 Kč |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331216 | 90 Kč |
OTK0002 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433084 | 90 Kč |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 0000232732 | 90 Kč |
VIC0005 | Malý VojtěchMalý Vojtěch | OB Vizovice | C | 425421 | 90 Kč |
LCE9905 | Beblavý MartinBeblavý Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416072 | 90 Kč | |
LCE9907 | Plášek PavelPlášek Pavel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52703 | 90 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 246840 | 90 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 428210 | 90 Kč |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 90 Kč |
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 234537 | 90 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 90 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 331753 | 90 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 90 Kč |
18A9901 | Gröll GeorgGröll Georg | (AUT) Austria national team | 991306 | 90 Kč | |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | B | 682370 | 135 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000888627 | 90 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000410331 | 90 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410254 | 180 Kč |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416069 | 135 Kč |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410105 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM9902 | Jirgl KarelJirgl Karel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 0000331083 | 40 Kč |
JPV9919 | Němeček KryštofNěmeček Kryštof | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52484 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 160 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 51207 | 160 Kč |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 160 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8663 | 160 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 682083 | 160 Kč |
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 52624 | 160 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 160 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 160 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 160 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 160 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 160 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 207856 | 160 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 160 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 995840 | 160 Kč |
VBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 416029 | 160 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 160 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889311 | 160 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 160 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 160 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 160 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 160 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 205357 | 160 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 331229 | 160 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 160 Kč |
AOV9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 515123 | 160 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 160 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 160 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 53354 | 160 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 232250 | 160 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 253124 | 160 Kč |
ABM9708 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000361957 | 160 Kč |
18A9800 | Brantner NiklasBrantner Niklas | (AUT) Austria national team | 320026 | 160 Kč | |
18A9700 | Braun Emanuel jun.Braun Emanuel jun. | (AUT) Austria national team | 800091 | 160 Kč | |
18A9701 | Gremmel RichardGremmel Richard | (AUT) Austria national team | 553000 | 160 Kč | |
18A9801 | Jandl DominikJandl Dominik | (AUT) Austria national team | 980218 | 160 Kč | |
18A9802 | Kastner NicolasKastner Nicolas | (AUT) Austria national team | 446304 | 160 Kč | |
18A9702 | Lerchegger MaximilianLerchegger Maximilian | (AUT) Austria national team | 1700000 | 160 Kč | |
18A9703 | Kurz FlorianKurz Florian | (AUT) Austria national team | 1970218 | 160 Kč | |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0002025354 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9705 | Madzia MartinMadzia Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 150 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 0000920686 | 150 Kč |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007529 | 150 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331797 | 150 Kč |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 150 Kč |
BBM9702 | Konečný DanielKonečný Daniel | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 53271 | 150 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 150 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | B | 2025335 | 150 Kč |
ABM9711 | Nekut TomášNekut Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 0000361940 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9500 | Šňupárek VáclavŠňupárek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886607 | 160 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 160 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 160 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 160 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 160 Kč |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0002012280 | 160 Kč |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 160 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004225 | 160 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 160 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 160 Kč |
DOK9601 | Boskovský VojtěchBoskovský Vojtěch | OK Doksy | A | 7768 | 160 Kč |
SKM9601 | Dvorský PetrDvorský Petr | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 2045216 | 160 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888604 | 160 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 160 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 160 Kč |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | A | 330693 | 160 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 160 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1602630 | 160 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 160 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 160 Kč |
AOV9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 1625050 | 160 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 160 Kč |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980371 | 160 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 160 Kč |
BBM9707 | Dalos MatéDalos Maté | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 1396156 | 160 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 160 Kč |
LPU9609 | Kaplan MartinKaplan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887156 | 160 Kč |
TZL9502 | Chovanec DavidChovanec David | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 160 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 336769 | 160 Kč |
18A9600 | Kubelka StefanKubelka Stefan | (AUT) Austria national team | 960201 | 160 Kč | |
18A9531 | Peroutka ThomasPeroutka Thomas | (AUT) Austria national team | 955000 | 160 Kč | |
VRL9501 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001602634 | 240 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | SKOB Bruntál | B | 307332 | 150 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 150 Kč |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 425530 | 150 Kč |
TZL9601 | Sadílek JanSadílek Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53126 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 160 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 160 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 51993 | 160 Kč |
ASU9347 | Franko DavidFranko David | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000515103 | 160 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000920700 | 160 Kč |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000682344 | 160 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000886264 | 160 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 160 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 301101 | 160 Kč |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 981801 | 160 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | A | 920683 | 160 Kč |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 886823 | 160 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 887166 | 160 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 160 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053589 | 160 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 301383 | 160 Kč |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2032136 | 160 Kč |
LBE9400 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 331157 | 160 Kč |
TTR9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000899179 | 160 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1080493 | 160 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 515487 | 160 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 410798 | 160 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 889299 | 160 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 331549 | 160 Kč |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886825 | 160 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886814 | 160 Kč |
18A9400 | Polster ThomasPolster Thomas | (AUT) Austria national team | 9600000 | 160 Kč | |
18A9401 | Wickert AdrianWickert Adrian | (AUT) Austria national team | 555455 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53824 | 160 Kč |
SKM9301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 416083 | 160 Kč |
SKM9404 | Zvoníček JosefZvoníček Josef | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253370 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 160 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 160 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 160 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 515444 | 160 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 160 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 160 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 160 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | E | 0000920699 | 160 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 160 Kč |
VAM8811 | Klícha MartinKlícha Martin | OB Vamberk | C | 9510 | 160 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 160 Kč |
STE7401 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52288 | 160 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 160 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 160 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 160 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 52555 | 160 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 160 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 160 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 160 Kč |
TUR9001 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 160 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 160 Kč |
TBM7835 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 0000515094 | 160 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 0000515009 | 160 Kč |
TBM8215 | Liščinský ZdeněkLiščinský Zdeněk | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053282 | 160 Kč |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | R | 720921 | 160 Kč |
VBM8403 | Kozumplík AlešKozumplík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49841 | 160 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889288 | 160 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 160 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 515460 | 160 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 160 Kč |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553445 | 160 Kč |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553441 | 160 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515420 | 160 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553446 | 160 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 160 Kč |
TTR7301 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000500580 | 160 Kč |
SHK8902 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 160 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 160 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 160 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 160 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 160 Kč |
LPU7907 | Hovorka JanHovorka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9337 | 160 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 160 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515142 | 160 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 160 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 160 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 160 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 160 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BroněkPřibyl Broněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 160 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53367 | 160 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 160 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | E | 515174 | 160 Kč |
HOR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035709 | 160 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 160 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515483 | 160 Kč |
18A9100 | Glaner FranzGlaner Franz | (AUT) Austria national team | 800600 | 160 Kč | |
18A9000 | Gremmel HelmutGremmel Helmut | (AUT) Austria national team | 504028 | 160 Kč | |
18A8300 | Lang MarkusLang Markus | (AUT) Austria national team | 9830918 | 160 Kč | |
18A8900 | Pfeifer ChristianPfeifer Christian | (AUT) Austria national team | 516000 | 160 Kč | |
18A9200 | Scharnagl LukasScharnagl Lukas | (AUT) Austria national team | 920607 | 160 Kč | |
18A8800 | Siegert WolfgangSiegert Wolfgang | (AUT) Austria national team | 882402 | 160 Kč | |
18A9101 | Merl RobertMerl Robert | (AUT) Austria national team | 77007 | 160 Kč | |
18A9201 | Schiel PhilippSchiel Philipp | (AUT) Austria national team | 655555 | 160 Kč | |
18A8901 | Simkovics ErikSimkovics Erik | (AUT) Austria national team | 9890502 | 160 Kč | |
18A9001 | Sulz HenrikSulz Henrik | (AUT) Austria national team | 887838 | 160 Kč | |
18A8801 | Wartbichler ChristianWartbichler Christian | (AUT) Austria national team | 881220 | 160 Kč | |
18A8301 | Kampel WolfgangKampel Wolfgang | (AUT) Austria national team | 830609 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL8805 | Špacír JanŠpacír Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 500587 | 160 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51932 | 160 Kč |
ASU9106 | Hrobař ŠtěpánHrobař Štěpán | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000995859 | 160 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 160 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | R | 0002045232 | 160 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 160 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 160 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 160 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 160 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 160 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 160 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 160 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 160 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 160 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 52065 | 160 Kč |
TUR9002 | Hyka JanHyka Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 410746 | 160 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 160 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000515497 | 160 Kč |
TBM7402 | Vedra DavidVedra David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000436405 | 160 Kč |
VBM8702 | Kočí MartinKočí Martin | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 929929 | 160 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 160 Kč |
VBM8305 | Sychra TomášSychra Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53311 | 160 Kč |
STH9204 | Charvát JiříCharvát Jiří | SK Studenec | C | 49362 | 160 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52678 | 160 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 160 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 160 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 160 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 896968 | 160 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 160 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 160 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 160 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 160 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 160 Kč |
TTR7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052250 | 160 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 160 Kč |
DOB8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 7210 | 160 Kč |
DOB7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 887908 | 160 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886272 | 160 Kč |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 160 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 160 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 160 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 160 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8411 | 160 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 160 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 160 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 160 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 681888 | 160 Kč |
VIC7938 | Starosta PavelStarosta Pavel | OB Vizovice | C | 515037 | 160 Kč |
ABM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | KOB ALFA Brno | R | 0000886812 | 160 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0007003038 | 160 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 160 Kč |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 160 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 160 Kč |
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52061 | 160 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 160 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 240 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 160 Kč |
TJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 240 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 240 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 160 Kč |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 160 Kč |
TJH7701 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 160 Kč |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 160 Kč |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 160 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000920681 | 160 Kč |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 160 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 160 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 51123 | 160 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 160 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 160 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 160 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 160 Kč |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52592 | 160 Kč |
SOP7811 | Válka JanVálka Jan | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 52765 | 160 Kč |
MOV7901 | Juřeník JiříJuřeník Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025345 | 160 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053235 | 160 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 160 Kč |
VBM8102 | Rouš PavelRouš Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53679 | 160 Kč |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53210 | 160 Kč |
MBM8500 | Pavelka JanPavelka Jan | O-mikron | C | 897372 | 160 Kč |
VRB8504 | Velička JanVelička Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301233 | 160 Kč |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 160 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303940 | 160 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052246 | 160 Kč |
TTR8601 | Jirásek JakubJirásek Jakub | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002016470 | 160 Kč |
TTR8201 | Kříž LukášKříž Lukáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515159 | 160 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 160 Kč |
TZL9002 | Benroth JakubBenroth Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 51501 | 160 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 160 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 52192 | 160 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 160 Kč |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000008004 | 160 Kč |
39S6812 | Wallner JozefWallner Jozef | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 08917 | 160 Kč | |
39S8202 | Horniak JurajHorniak Juraj | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 406905 | 160 Kč | |
39S8203 | Stasz MichalStasz Michal | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 406912 | 160 Kč | |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515175 | 160 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 240 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov OleksandrVolkov Oleksandr | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 240 Kč | |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301360 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR8903 | Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53700 | 160 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 160 Kč |
ASU8948 | Thiemel JiříThiemel Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 160 Kč | |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 52240 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 150 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9665 | 150 Kč |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 150 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 150 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 150 Kč |
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253369 | 150 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053242 | 150 Kč |
TBM7611 | Nečas DavidNečas David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000682073 | 150 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000887901 | 150 Kč |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 150 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 150 Kč |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52683 | 150 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 150 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 150 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 150 Kč |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 150 Kč |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 150 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 150 Kč |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 52341 | 150 Kč |
KSU7849 | Růžička LukášRůžička Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52602 | 150 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 150 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 150 Kč |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 150 Kč |
KRN6808 | Hošťálek DanHošťálek Dan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52650 | 150 Kč |
OTK7202 | Šiška OtoŠiška Oto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 425524 | 150 Kč |
OTK7101 | Zentrich DavidZentrich David | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053323 | 150 Kč |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000049659 | 150 Kč |
VIC6403 | Kůstka MarekKůstka Marek | OB Vizovice | C | 425423 | 150 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 150 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 150 Kč |
TZL6301 | Galík SvaťaGalík Svaťa | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 150 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 571221 | 150 Kč |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000232879 | 150 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 150 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 225 Kč |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 307331 | 225 Kč |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52566 | 225 Kč |
CHT6901 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51991 | 300 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 150 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51909 | 150 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 150 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 150 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 150 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 150 Kč |
KYL6801 | Hájek MartinHájek Martin | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 1396848 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 150 Kč |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 150 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 150 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 150 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 150 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 150 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 150 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8485 | 150 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 150 Kč |
BBM6701 | Dalos AttilaDalos Attila | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 1396205 | 150 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 150 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 150 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 150 Kč |
RBA6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 307355 | 150 Kč | |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000232736 | 150 Kč |
ABM6701 | Smutný RadekSmutný Radek | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000438049 | 150 Kč |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 150 Kč |
18A0000 | Gemperle RolfGemperle Rolf | (AUT) Austria national team | 500700 | 150 Kč | |
18A0001 | Pietsch WernerPietsch Werner | (AUT) Austria national team | 546468 | 150 Kč | |
18A0003 | Zöbl GottfriedZöbl Gottfried | (AUT) Austria national team | 660105 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 150 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 150 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 150 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 150 Kč |
SBR6300 | Kolář RudolfKolář Rudolf | SKOB Bruntál | C | 920687 | 150 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 150 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 150 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51960 | 150 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 150 Kč |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052348 | 150 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 219332 | 150 Kč |
TBM6005 | Šuler JosefŠuler Josef | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000301235 | 150 Kč |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053296 | 150 Kč |
TBM6307 | Nykodým PetrNykodým Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053263 | 150 Kč |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49558 | 150 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53221 | 150 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 150 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 150 Kč |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 150 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 150 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 150 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 150 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 53322 | 150 Kč |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 51515 | 150 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 150 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 150 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 225 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 225 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 150 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 225 Kč |
18A6200 | Polster JosefPolster Josef | (AUT) Austria national team | 9000006 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 150 Kč |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 501246 | 150 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 150 Kč |
TBM5807 | Šebesta VlastislavŠebesta Vlastislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410327 | 150 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 150 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 52357 | 150 Kč |
TBM5602 | Cigoš PetrCigoš Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053268 | 150 Kč |
ADA5505 | Věžník AntonínVěžník Antonín | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52712 | 150 Kč |
TTR5601 | Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000303960 | 150 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201 | 150 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 150 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 150 Kč |
18A0002 | Pidner ValentinPidner Valentin | (AUT) Austria national team | 6961 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 90 Kč |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52614 | 90 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 90 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053256 | 90 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53217 | 90 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 90 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 90 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 90 Kč |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 90 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052252 | 90 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 553431 | 90 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 90 Kč |
SKM4903 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53810 | 90 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 52413 | 90 Kč |
SJI4911 | Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52173 | 90 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 135 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 135 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 330612 | 90 Kč |
FJI5106 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 51989 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52660 | 90 Kč |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 90 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 90 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 90 Kč |
BOV4402 | Stary BřetislavStary Břetislav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9577 | 90 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 90 Kč |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 90 Kč |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 90 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 90 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 90 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 90 Kč |
MOV4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 64865 | 135 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 135 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 90 Kč |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 90 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000053230 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8751 | 90 Kč |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 40 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 40 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 40 Kč |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000446328 | 40 Kč |
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 0000446444 | 40 Kč |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 301334 | 40 Kč |
PZR0651 | Doleželová AnnaDoleželová Anna | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 52970 | 40 Kč |
SKM0401 | Pěček DominikPěček Dominik | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53817 | 40 Kč |
TTR0601 | Palát PřemekPalát Přemek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000000139 | 40 Kč |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052248 | 40 Kč |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | 0000049689 | 40 Kč | |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 40 Kč |
ABM0502 | Smutný JakubSmutný Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | 0000008874 | 40 Kč | |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | 0000337648 | 40 Kč | |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 40 Kč |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 40 Kč | |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2053552 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 40 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 40 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 425440 | 40 Kč |
ADA5111 | Truhlář KarelTruhlář Karel | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2032151 | 40 Kč |
ADA0051 | Čížková EliškaČížková Eliška | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49863 | 40 Kč |
SKM7850 | Alena PěčkováAlena Pěčková | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 51305 | 40 Kč | |
TTR7551 | Palátová LenkaPalátová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000004673 | 40 Kč |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000232740 | 40 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 40 Kč |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000331619 | 40 Kč |
UOL7899 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | 2045207 | 40 Kč | |
26A | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 236945 | 40 Kč | |
JPV8687 | Smékalová IvanaSmékalová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 410337 | 40 Kč |
85C | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | Neregistrovaní 5 - Smoradová | 2053561 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 40 Kč |
TRI6957 | Tesařová BohumilaTesařová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 40 Kč |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 40 Kč |
KSU7401 | Smrček PetrSmrček Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420450 | 40 Kč |
KSU7373 | Smrčková VěraSmrčková Věra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420414 | 40 Kč |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 40 Kč |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 40 Kč |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | 40 Kč |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 40 Kč |
78C0000 | Pelikánová JanaPelikánová Jana | Neregistrovaní 2 - Červinka | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
78C0001 | Jetela VašekJetela Vašek | Neregistrovaní 2 - Červinka | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52063 | 40 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 40 Kč |
BZR6301 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 52963 | 40 Kč |
OOL6204 | Vaňák MilanVaňák Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421854 | 40 Kč |
OOL6251 | Vaňáková MiladaVaňáková Milada | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52424 | 40 Kč |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446369 | 40 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2053551 | 40 Kč | |
HLV8153 | Smětáková IvanaSmětáková Ivana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 52670 | 40 Kč |