Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 50 Kč |
MFP0455 | Pokorná AdélaPokorná Adéla | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049647 | 50 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 50 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 50 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 50 Kč |
KNC0350 | Chládková EliškaChládková Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 50 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0453 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 51366 | 50 Kč |
PGP0650 | Brousilová LucieBrousilová Lucie | SK Praga | C | 425581 | 50 Kč |
DOR0450 | Klvačová EmaKlvačová Ema | OK Dobříš | C | 2044890 | 50 Kč |
DOR0550 | Štajmarová AndělkaŠtajmarová Andělka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | Matfyz Praha | C | 426373 | 50 Kč |
VSP0452 | Solarová TerezaSolarová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2021845 | 50 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 50 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021831 | 50 Kč |
VSP0552 | Solarová AnežkaSolarová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2032155 | 50 Kč |
MFP0350 | Zichová VeronikaZichová Veronika | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049641 | 50 Kč |
CST0351 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | OB Strakonice | C | 439103 | 50 Kč |
TAP9999 | Popova JanaPopova Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP9998 | Popova VercaPopova Verca | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | C | 442879 | 50 Kč |
88C0450 | Gladišová KarolínaGladišová Karolína | SvětBěhu.cz | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 50 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2045307 | 50 Kč |
DOR0352 | Kovalová KateřinaKovalová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 50 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 50 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 50 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 50 Kč |
MFP0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | Matfyz Praha | C | 443070 | 70 Kč |
TAP0353 | Eliášová KláraEliášová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 428243 | 50 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0151 | Lebedová AnnaLebedová Anna | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 50 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 50 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
81C0250 | Arnotová AnnaArnotová Anna | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0251 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0252 | Pecníková NikolaPecníková Nikola | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 446355 | 50 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000428253 | 50 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000049632 | 50 Kč |
KAM0150 | Šantrůčková AnnaŠantrůčková Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 50 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 50 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 515426 | 50 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 442850 | 50 Kč |
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2019236 | 50 Kč |
DCE0150 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 232737 | 50 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | C | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
LBE0250 | McMahon AnežkaMcMahon Anežka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 70 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 50 Kč |
MFP9950 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | B | 443101 | 50 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 50 Kč |
KPY9950 | Tomešková MonikaTomešková Monika | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | C | 428223 | 50 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 50 Kč |
MFP0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031355 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 50 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 50 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 50 Kč |
KNC0052 | Chládková JanaChládková Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 50 Kč |
MFP9952 | Rohlíčková FrantiškaRohlíčková Františka | Matfyz Praha | C | 438645 | 50 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 50 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 50 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 50 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 50 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 50 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | C | 2045314 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 50 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 90 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442851 | 90 Kč |
MFP9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2023817 | 90 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 90 Kč |
LBE9752 | Hamplová TerezaHamplová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 90 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 981825 | 90 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 90 Kč |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 90 Kč |
SLA9852 | Zábranská KristýnaZábranská Kristýna | SKOB Slaný | C | 420439 | 90 Kč |
DOR9850 | Kovalčíková TaťánaKovalčíková Taťána | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 90 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 246808 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 232531 | 130 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 130 Kč |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 426323 | 130 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 90 Kč |
LBE9650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 515046 | 90 Kč |
SLA9550 | Rafajová AnnaRafajová Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 232894 | 90 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 90 Kč |
TJP9650 | Paukertová MartinaPaukertová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53195 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7200131 | 90 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 90 Kč |
KAM9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | OK Kamenice | A | 515447 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 90 Kč |
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 90 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 90 Kč |
PGP8754 | Chmelíková TerezaChmelíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 232330 | 90 Kč |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 90 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 51713 | 90 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 90 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 90 Kč |
LPU9051 | Bolechová AnežkaBolechová Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51104 | 90 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 90 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 90 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 90 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 90 Kč |
SLP7051 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 434803 | 90 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 90 Kč |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 90 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 90 Kč |
CTB7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 52139 | 90 Kč |
MKP8850 | Posluhová PetraPosluhová Petra | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 90 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 90 Kč |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 49155 | 90 Kč |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 90 Kč |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 90 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 90 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | A | 7003009 | 90 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 51968 | 90 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 53599 | 90 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 90 Kč |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 130 Kč |
PGP8556 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 130 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 130 Kč |
KAM9151 | Macková LuciaMacková Lucia | OK Kamenice | C | 416131 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416005 | 90 Kč |
PGP8950 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
MFP7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | Matfyz Praha | C | 2045228 | 90 Kč |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 90 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 90 Kč |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 90 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 90 Kč |
DKP8159 | Dienerová PetraDienerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 90 Kč |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 90 Kč |
TAP9996 | BalžimaBalžima | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 90 Kč |
DCE9450 | Rusá PavlaRusá Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
SCP8656 | Cigošová PetraCigošová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 53159 | 90 Kč |
DKP9157 | Klusáková BarboraKlusáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899157 | 90 Kč |
LBE8850 | Hamáčková KristinaHamáčková Kristina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52973 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 90 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 90 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 90 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 90 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 90 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 90 Kč |
MFP7499 | Pokorná PetraPokorná Petra | Matfyz Praha | 2049646 | 90 Kč | |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 90 Kč |
TAP7750 | Schwab ClarissaSchwab Clarissa | KOB Tretra Praha | 445629 | 90 Kč | |
MFP7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035141 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 Kč |
OKP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51672 | 90 Kč |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 90 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 90 Kč |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 90 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 90 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7350 | Martínková KateřinaMartínková Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 90 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2051523 | 90 Kč | |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 90 Kč |
KNC7850 | Chládková JanaChládková Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 90 Kč |
EKP7051 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051589 | 90 Kč |
KAM7150 | Chaloupková DanaChaloupková Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 446323 | 90 Kč |
PGP6951 | Brousilová PetraBrousilová Petra | SK Praga | C | 442859 | 90 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 Kč |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarinaHánělová Katarina | OB SK Zvole | C | 515001 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 90 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 90 Kč |
OKP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51677 | 90 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 90 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 90 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 90 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 90 Kč |
SCP6750 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889283 | 90 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 90 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 90 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051583 | 90 Kč |
TAP5951 | Hermannová MartaHermannová Marta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 90 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 90 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
DCE6452 | Rusá LenkaRusá Lenka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301314 | 90 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 90 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 90 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 130 Kč |
OLP6851 | Svitáková IvanaSvitáková Ivana | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515022 | 130 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 130 Kč |
DKP5951 | Zelenková EugenieZelenková Eugenie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 5300 | 130 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 90 Kč |
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 90 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 90 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 90 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 90 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 90 Kč |
DCE6250 | Hovorkova BlankaHovorkova Blanka | KOB Dobřichovice | 416316 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 53006 | 90 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 90 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 90 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 90 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49842 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4250 | Provazníková SvatavaProvazníková Svatava | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53532 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0400 | Zelenka VincentZelenka Vincent | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MFP0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | Matfyz Praha | C | 301644 | 50 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 50 Kč |
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 50 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ0400 | Lebeda JanLebeda Jan | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP0408 | Hejna ViktorHejna Viktor | USK Praha | C | 411604 | 50 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 50 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 50 Kč |
VSP0603 | Solar AdamSolar Adam | USK Praha | C | 2021846 | 50 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
CTB0501 | Král AdamKrál Adam | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51835 | 50 Kč |
SLA0501 | Ježek FrantišekJežek František | SKOB Slaný | C | 436402 | 50 Kč |
KNC0300 | Šafařík MatějŠafařík Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420407 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000428214 | 50 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DOR0400 | Bernard VilémBernard Vilém | OK Dobříš | C | 2045311 | 50 Kč |
DOR0408 | Štěpo OndřejŠtěpo Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 50 Kč |
DOR0501 | Hronza ŠtěpánHronza Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 50 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 50 Kč |
DOR0506 | Klimt RobíkKlimt Robík | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 50 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 50 Kč |
DOR0510 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2058509 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0310 | Forsterevicz MatoušForsterevicz Matouš | OK Dobříš | 2058508 | 50 Kč | |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKL0600 | Oubrecht PetrOubrecht Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 Kč |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 50 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 Kč |
PGP0303 | Stauch TomášStauch Tomáš | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
VSP050A | Hašek FilipHašek Filip | USK Praha | 2021838 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0401 | Višňa JohanVišňa Johan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2053554 | 50 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
MFP0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | Matfyz Praha | C | 428211 | 50 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 446429 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2031371 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 50 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 50 Kč |
81C0400 | Arnot FrantišekArnot František | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0300 | Šroubek KryštofŠroubek Kryštof | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0301 | Havlina PavelHavlina Pavel | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 436963 | 50 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 443069 | 50 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 682695 | 50 Kč |
DOR0300 | Hronza JakubHronza Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 50 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 50 Kč |
DOR0402 | Hájek TobiášHájek Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2044894 | 50 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 50 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 50 Kč |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 50 Kč |
NNN040A | Mrázek OndraMrázek Ondra | Neregistrovaní | 70 Kč | ||
TAP0301 | Novobilský DanielNovobilský Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
VSP0303 | Dohnal FrantišekDohnal František | USK Praha | C | 51902 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 50 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 50 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 50 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 50 Kč |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 50 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446345 | 50 Kč |
ODV0201 | Riegr JakubRiegr Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428228 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 50 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 50 Kč |
MFP0205 | Vedral TomášVedral Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049633 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
MFP0105 | Zicha DavidZicha David | Matfyz Praha | C | 2049642 | 50 Kč |
KNC0200 | Losos MatějLosos Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51393 | 50 Kč | |
TAP9997 | Rohlik MatejRohlik Matej | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 51745 | 50 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 51730 | 50 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0110 | Voženílek AdamVoženílek Adam | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | C | 436446 | 50 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 425596 | 50 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 50 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | C | 2050496 | 50 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 50 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 Kč |
PGP0100 | Brousil TomášBrousil Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 436403 | 50 Kč |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416159 | 50 Kč |
DCE0200 | Hovorka MetodějHovorka Metoděj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 224891 | 50 Kč |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 50 Kč |
DOR0201 | Kroc KryštofKroc Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2044883 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 70 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 70 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9904 | Višňa MatějVišňa Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 980343 | 50 Kč |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887605 | 50 Kč |
TAP0005 | Vondra VladimírVondra Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232140 | 50 Kč |
MFP9901 | Jiroušek MatyášJiroušek Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2031354 | 50 Kč |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 50 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 428278 | 50 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 889292 | 50 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515078 | 50 Kč |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 50 Kč |
KNC9904 | Remeš ŠimonRemeš Šimon | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 303937 | 50 Kč | |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 50 Kč |
KAM9901 | Šantrůček VítŠantrůček Vít | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM9904 | Chaloupka DominikChaloupka Dominik | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 50 Kč |
DOR0001 | Štěpo MatějŠtěpo Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2045312 | 50 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 50 Kč |
DKL0001 | Oubrecht TomášOubrecht Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 50 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 51846 | 90 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 90 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 90 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 90 Kč |
DKL9700 | Šíma VladislavŠíma Vladislav | KOB Kladno | C | 301697 | 90 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 90 Kč |
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 232534 | 90 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 90 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 331087 | 90 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 90 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 90 Kč |
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 9005134 | 90 Kč |
KNC9803 | Fanta DavidFanta David | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438610 | 90 Kč | |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | B | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 207856 | 90 Kč |
SLA9800 | Kašpar FrantišekKašpar František | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 90 Kč |
PGP9805 | Hudec AntonínHudec Antonín | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
LBE9701 | Kalista MichaelKalista Michael | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7003035 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9602 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | B | 442871 | 90 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 90 Kč |
FSP9600 | Šimek JanŠimek Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303953 | 90 Kč |
TAP9502 | Hermann JindřichHermann Jindřich | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416003 | 90 Kč |
DKP9507 | Lustig MatyášLustig Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8631 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9400 | Malec OldřichMalec Oldřich | SKOB Slaný | B | 8801 | 90 Kč |
SLA9401 | Štádlík Lukᚊtádlík Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | B | 515025 | 90 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515144 | 90 Kč |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 981801 | 90 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 232267 | 90 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 1602625 | 90 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1700077 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 90 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 90 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 90 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 90 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 90 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 90 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 90 Kč |
MFP7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | Matfyz Praha | C | 1111550 | 90 Kč |
VPM8701 | Václavík JanVáclavík Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031375 | 90 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 90 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981802 | 90 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 90 Kč |
CHT8501 | Drahokoupil AlešDrahokoupil Aleš | OOB SK Chrast | R | 899165 | 90 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 416331 | 90 Kč |
MFP7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 448935 | 90 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 90 Kč |
DKP8400 | Jána MichalJána Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 207852 | 90 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 90 Kč |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 90 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 90 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 90 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 90 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 515444 | 90 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 90 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 90 Kč |
ABM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52008 | 90 Kč |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 90 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 90 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000224915 | 90 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 90 Kč |
SHK7801 | Roman PaclíkRoman Paclík | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9137 | 90 Kč |
TAP8706 | Cikhardt JakubCikhardt Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361988 | 90 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 52065 | 90 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 301101 | 90 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | A | 920683 | 90 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 90 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 90 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 90 Kč |
DCE8100 | Jaroš MarekJaroš Marek | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53591 | 90 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 90 Kč |
SCP8103 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | OK Sparta Praha | R | 888645 | 130 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 130 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 995838 | 130 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 130 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 130 Kč |
SNA8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 1207404 | 130 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 90 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 90 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 90 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 90 Kč |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 49634 | 90 Kč |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 90 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 90 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 90 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 90 Kč |
TAP7601 | Hošek JiříHošek Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | 899172 | 90 Kč | |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 90 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 90 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 90 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 90 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002042532 | 90 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000443102 | 90 Kč |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 90 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232241 | 90 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682612 | 90 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 90 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 90 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 51348 | 90 Kč | |
LBE4900 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 51283 | 90 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 90 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 443090 | 130 Kč |
KAM900A | Krejčí MatějKrejčí Matěj | OK Kamenice | 416156 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 90 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 90 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446350 | 90 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 90 Kč |
FSP7613 | Tomášek JakubTomášek Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 410391 | 90 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 90 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 90 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 90 Kč |
81C7600 | Arnot MichalArnot Michal | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
MFP6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035144 | 90 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 90 Kč |
CTB7801 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887613 | 90 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 Kč |
MFP7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 438622 | 90 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 90 Kč |
MFP7309 | Zicha JosefZicha Josef | Matfyz Praha | 2049643 | 90 Kč | |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 90 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 90 Kč |
DOR7403 | Dudla MichalDudla Michal | OK Dobříš | C | 2050500 | 90 Kč |
ZVO7505 | Blažek MartinBlažek Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 49975 | 130 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 130 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 130 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 130 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 410393 | 90 Kč |
SRK7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9527 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 90 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 90 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 90 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
SLA6200 | Malec JaroslavMalec Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 345950 | 90 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301147 | 90 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 90 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 90 Kč |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 90 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 90 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53639 | 90 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 90 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 90 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 90 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051314 | 90 Kč |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 90 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2022803 | 90 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 90 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 90 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 90 Kč |
TAP6301 | Hermann PetrHermann Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232133 | 90 Kč |
DCE6300 | Hovorka JanHovorka Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 336729 | 90 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 Kč |
LBE6300 | Růžička MiloslavRůžička Miloslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 899161 | 90 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 90 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 51673 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP6602 | Višňa PetrVišňa Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 980379 | 90 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 90 Kč |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 90 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 90 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 90 Kč |
OLP6701 | Kubů JaroslavKubů Jaroslav | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49480 | 90 Kč |
DCE6301 | Sluka IvanSluka Ivan | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 130 Kč |
59C0000 | Nechyba JiříNechyba Jiří | OB Stará Huť | 4276 | 90 Kč | |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 90 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 Kč |
TAP5800 | Mikeš RadovanMikeš Radovan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 90 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 90 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 90 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 90 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 90 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002042539 | 90 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051147 | 90 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 90 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 90 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 50 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 50 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 50 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 50 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 50 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51700 | 50 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 Kč |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 50 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 50 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 50 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 50 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 50 Kč |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ODV0550 | Ondřejčková TerezaOndřejčková Tereza | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 889274 | 50 Kč | |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 52272 | 50 Kč |
81C0700 | Arnot JosefArnot Josef | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
81C0401 | Palát VojtěchPalát Vojtěch | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SRK0700 | Lukáš PohlaLukáš Pohla | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KNC0550 | Gavlovská EliškaGavlovská Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51400 | 50 Kč | |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0752 | Blahová KarolínaBlahová Karolína | OK Kamenice | 2053549 | 50 Kč | |
MFP0659 | Zichová_TerezaZichová_Tereza | Matfyz Praha | 2049644 | 50 Kč | |
88C0850 | Gladišová LauraGladišová Laura | SvětBěhu.cz | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
OLP0600 | Škraňka MarekŠkraňka Marek | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49420 | 50 Kč |
OLP0301 | Kubů MatyášKubů Matyáš | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 232721 | 50 Kč |
OLP0555 | Škraňková LenkaŠkraňková Lenka | PSK Olymp Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
OLP0655 | Kubů JulieKubů Julie | PSK Olymp Praha | 253109 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 50 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 50 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2045319 | 50 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 50 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 50 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 50 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2050488 | 50 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 50 Kč |
DOR0960 | Hájková AnetaHájková Aneta | OK Dobříš | 2050498 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0860 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0401 | Brachtl ŠimonBrachtl Šimon | OB SK Zvole | 446330 | 50 Kč | |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 50 Kč |
MFP060A | de Heij Robertde Heij Robert | Matfyz Praha | 448936 | 50 Kč | |
NNN060A | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 Kč | |
81C0500 | Kavan MatějKavan Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DCE030A | Král JanKrál Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | 53598 | 50 Kč | |
NNN040B | Stauch DanielStauch Daniel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN085A | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP0701 | Novobilský DominikNovobilský Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ABM0259 | Holečková MichaelaHolečková Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337646 | 50 Kč |
ABM0553 | Holečková KateřinaHolečková Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ABM050A | Brandt AdamBrandt Adam | KOB ALFA Brno | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ABM050B | Brandt MarkoBrandt Marko | KOB ALFA Brno | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ZVO050A | Háněl MatyášHáněl Matyáš | OB SK Zvole | 50 Kč | ||
ZVO055A | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | 50 Kč | ||
NNN050C | Hrozínek MatoušHrozínek Matouš | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
SCP050C | Veljačík JonášVeljačík Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | 336735 | 50 Kč | |
NNN080A | Prokop TomášProkop Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
KAM085A | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP040A | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | 682094 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 50 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
OLP9610 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | PSK Olymp Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
OLP0211 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | PSK Olymp Praha | 515033 | 50 Kč | |
OLP0212 | Průša JakubPrůša Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | 49437 | 50 Kč | |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 50 Kč |
DCE6700 | Masner OndřejMasner Ondřej | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DCE9850 | Masnerová AnnaMasnerová Anna | KOB Dobřichovice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DCE0002 | Žižka JanŽižka Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | 224880 | 50 Kč | |
DCE0003 | Žižka VojtěchŽižka Vojtěch | KOB Dobřichovice | 232129 | 50 Kč | |
DOR6650 | Krocová LudmilaKrocová Ludmila | OK Dobříš | 2045315 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | 2050483 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7400 | Bernard ZdeněkBernard Zdeněk | OK Dobříš | 2050489 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7402 | Vodochodský IvanVodochodský Ivan | OK Dobříš | 2050486 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7500 | Hájek FilipHájek Filip | OK Dobříš | 2050487 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7850 | Hronzová AndreaHronzová Andrea | OK Dobříš | 2050492 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7851 | Kučerová BáraKučerová Bára | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9090 | Jagerová MarcelaJagerová Marcela | Neregistrovaní | 515115 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9040 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Neregistrovaní | 981831 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9041 | Horký AdamHorký Adam | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKL7250 | Oubrechtová JaroslavaOubrechtová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROU935A | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 428267 | 50 Kč | |
NNN905B | Novotná HanaNovotná Hana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKL725A | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN905A | Stauchová IvaStauchová Iva | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7955 | Wohanková KateřinaWohanková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425552 | 90 Kč |
NNN6801 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 90 Kč | |
KNC9101 | Votava ŠtěpánVotava Štěpán | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438614 | 90 Kč | |
KNC9601 | Votava KryštofVotava Kryštof | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 90 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
MFP75XX | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | Matfyz Praha | 889279 | 90 Kč | |
SLA745A | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV7000 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361926 | 90 Kč |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051603 | 90 Kč |
27C7900 | Chládek MilanChládek Milan | OB MILANOV | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 90 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 90 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 90 Kč |
DOR7660 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2058512 | 90 Kč | |
NNN900A | Mrázek PavelMrázek Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 130 Kč | ||
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 130 Kč |
NNN900D | Tuček MartinTuček Martin | Neregistrovaní | 411753 | 130 Kč | |
NNN900E | Tuček VítTuček Vít | Neregistrovaní | 411754 | 130 Kč |