Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
19.05.2013
Místo konání:
Kožlany, Základní škola (silnice č. 229)
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     P    

D10 2.40 km, 7 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 40 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 40 Kč
MAS0350 Kovářová Lucie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
MAS0351 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš 4455 40 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 232611 40 Kč

D12 2.60 km, 9 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 40 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232230 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš 301510 40 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 40 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 40 Kč
KRL0153 Bradová Barbora Kometa Kralovice C 51474 40 Kč

D14 3.40 km, 10 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 40 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 40 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 232960 40 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 40 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 232613 40 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice C 51475 40 Kč

D16 4.50 km, 13 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 60 Kč
MAS9852 Svobodová Simona OOB Aš C 301509 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš C 416189 60 Kč
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 60 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára OOB Aš C 237548 60 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 60 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 60 Kč
KRL9755 Peterková Veronika Kometa Kralovice C 434576 60 Kč
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 60 Kč
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 52374 60 Kč

D18 5.90 km, 13 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 60 Kč

D21 6.70 km, 15 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 236985 60 Kč
MAS7350 Kovářová Jitka OOB Aš C 347914 60 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361920 60 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361960 60 Kč
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 53252 60 Kč
LKV8151 Nyklová Jana Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301393 60 Kč
JES8651 Ottová Terezka OK Rakovník C 301662 60 Kč

D35 5.90 km, 12 kontrol

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301424 60 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 60 Kč
VPM7354 Polívková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515073 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 60 Kč
KAD7250 Jandová Lenka Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301670 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 60 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
VPM7051 Beránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč

D45 3.40 km, 10 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 60 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 60 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 60 Kč

D55 3.80 km, 11 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 60 Kč
VPM4550 Jedlickova Jindra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01490 60 Kč
LKV5151 Nyklová Helena Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary C 301337 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč

D65 2.60 km, 9 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 40 Kč

H10 2.40 km, 7 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč

H12 2.70 km, 9 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 888609 40 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 40 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 303936 40 Kč
BSO0200 Knepr Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 40 Kč
MAS0202 Stehlík Petr OOB Aš C 301508 40 Kč
MAS0200 Kovář Ondřej OOB Aš B 301515 40 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš C 301512 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 40 Kč
VPM0102 Hlinovský Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035167 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B zapůjčit 60 Kč
KRL0100 Jelínek Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 51477 40 Kč

H14 4.50 km, 13 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 40 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 301418 40 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 40 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 40 Kč

H16 5.90 km, 13 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 51495 60 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 60 Kč
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 60 Kč

H18 7.70 km, 16 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7200329 60 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč

H21 10.00 km, 20 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 60 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 60 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 60 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov B 236997 60 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 60 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 60 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 60 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232227 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 416217 60 Kč

H35 7.70 km, 16 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
MAS7200 Kovář Vladimír OOB Aš C 347913 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301479 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 336705 60 Kč
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 438602 60 Kč

H45 6.70 km, 15 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE6600 Vaníček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232892 60 Kč
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 60 Kč
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434821 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec zapůjčit 80 Kč

H55 4.80 km, 13 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 60 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 2026161 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
LPM5100 Janeček Eduard OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 232617 60 Kč
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 60 Kč
JES4601 Otta Pavel OK Rakovník C 301666 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč

H65 3.80 km, 11 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 40 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 40 Kč

HD10L 2.40 km, 8 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0350 Jirková Jitka KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 0 Kč
BSO0450 Jechová Anita KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 0 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 0 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 20 Kč
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 0 Kč

HDR 2.40 km, 8 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 0 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 0 Kč

P 3.40 km, 10 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 20 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 20 Kč
LPM6650 Hájková Bohumila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51269 0 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 0 0 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek 0 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 161, vklad: 8060 Kč